START LISTS &
RESULTATS

 Retour

SO - Pro/Am | 01 - Amateur 2 - Etape 1 - GBS Sellier

 Temps différé - 1.05m

Carrière Prestige

Clt. Doss. Cavalier Cheval Pen. Tps. Gains
1. 5 Camille HAZOUT SIRENE DU PHARE 0 24.58 75.00
2. 55 Sophie SPASOJEVIC RIPOUX DU ROZEL 0 25.27 57.00
3. 75 Julien CRUZ RATINA DE SUZEMONT 0 26.36 45.00
4. 71 Chloe TRINEL WOBERLINA B 0 26.46 36.00
5. 54 Alice DUBUY TARRATATA 0 26.66 30.00
6. 22 Julie WATINE GRANITIUS S 0 26.90 24.00
7. 66 Claire GOFFART TULIPE AUBERTOISE 0 27.11 18.00
8. 72 Pierre Eric CAZIN OSSIA DES BUIS 0 27.15 15.00
9. 58 Camille NOURY ASTRAL DU BAS VAUVET 0 27.29 12.00
10. 69 Harmonie ESNAULT FANTASTIC KATIE 0 27.30 12.00
11. 2 Laura PERRAT DULCINEA DES HAYETTES 0 27.62 12.00
12. 57 Laura TONDELLI SOHO D'AMAURY 0 27.65 12.00
13. 50 Alexandre FERNANDES PRALINE DES FORETS 0 27.70 12.00
14. 70 Ludivine TOMEI SOURCE DU WATTIE 0 27.81 12.00
15. 80 Clara COUSIN ALASKA DU PHARE 0 27.95 12.00
16. 42 Marie Anne LA PORTE VOYOU L'EPIVENT 0 28.00 12.00
17. 77 Iris DEBONNET ALMAR Z 0 28.10 12.00
18. 85 Coline LASJAUNIAS SYMPHONIE DE LASTOURS 0 28.79 12.00
19. 47 Frederique LEFAUDEUX PESETAS DE LA CROIX 0 28.89 12.00
20. 40 Ludovic DE MERITENS OKOUME 0 28.99 12.00
21. 18 Salome PERARD BLAYA DE HOULLEFORT 0 29.52 12.00
22. 52 Lea OUVRY VENJA DH Z 0 29.60 12.00
23. 9 Julie LOEUILLEUX SPRINGO DE BOUEL 0 29.61
24. 45 Laurine BONHOURE VIF ARGENT DES KA 0 29.69
25. 36 Laure GOUBET UTOO DE BUSSY 0 30.56
26. 81 Marine FICHELLE CONQUISTADOR SENT 0 30.75
27. 8 Agathe LENOIR TCHIKITA DU GENELEY 0 30.81
28. 56 Adeline PASQUELIN TOP TEN DE MARIE 0 30.89
29. 20 Luce DEPLANQUE HIDALGO 0 30.94
30. 84 Flavie TETART SORBET DE B'NEVILLE 0 31.77
31. 15 Amelie DAWSON CAIIN J A Z 0 32.36
32. 30 Marie MERIAUX VANILLE DE CHENAIE 0 32.77
33. 13 Julie MABILEAU BELLE DE L'AIR 0 33.01
34. 89 Aurelien HAVOT FANTOME Z 0 33.64
35. 39 Clemence SENAUX ELECTRA VD GROENE BOOMGAA 4 25.88
36. 11 Anne Sophie DUMONT AURORA MOESHOF 4 26.24
37. 76 Sophie PEROUELLE TOI ET MOI DE BUISSY 4 26.27
38. 1 Catherine CHEVALIER MONTA PEGGY GIBAY 4 26.38
39. 68 Zelie LEBRUN FABILONA 4 27.32
40. 73 Antoine HECQUET RIVE DE CLEM 4 27.68
41. 61 Antoine LESIEUR QUEZAC MOUCHE 4 27.72
42. 48 Charlotte COLBOIS SONATE D'AUTOMNE 4 27.87
43. 12 Cecilia ROSEN SERGIO MANCIAIS 4 28.12
44. 43 Laure BOULAS ONDINE DES PIPET 4 28.14
45. 49 Elina BADIER OUTSIDE DU LIN 4 28.30
46. 6 Iwan CLEMENTE OCHO DE LA FAISSE*VITALEOS 4 28.82
47. 27 Marion DUBOIS DE SEVIN UZKO DE LA MARSANGE 4 28.89
48. 34 Emilie FLOWER EL CHRISPALINA 4 29.00
49. 37 Lou Anne CHARLET BUGATY DE SENNA 4 29.03
50. 59 Chloe PRAT CYRANO DE LANDEVES Z 4 29.95
51. 14 Claire BISCH QUISCAIA D'ASSEMONT Z 4 30.01
52. 41 Clara LENOIR LET'S FLY CHAPELLE Z 4 30.17
52. 10 Florian ORIGAL BE HAPPY DE BELLAING 4 30.17
54. 62 Tiphaine MOYSE CORIOLIS BML 4 30.18
55. 78 Clement DAVOINE CANTER CHAVANNAIS 4 31.27
56. 88 Yasmina SEAILLES REFLET DU HAMEL 4 31.99
57. 74 Louise DERVELLOIS PIC'SOUS DE SEPTOUTRE 4 32.91
58. 33 Oceane RICHAUD KASPAR V'T RUYTERSHOF Z 4 35.94
59. 87 Julie RIOT CALDARO O 5 38.07
59. 25 Esther BAZIRE NABUCCO DU MILON 5 38.07
61. 63 Fanny FRUCHON VIA NOTTE D'ELOGE 6 28.82
62. 82 Calypso HOLUIGUE PLAISIR D'AMOUR 6 40.41
63. 17 Marvin LECANU CHAWENG DES AMBRES 6 40.45
64. 65 Justine GLOZ VICOMTE DU QUESTEL 7 46.14
65. 28 Paul Elvis MEYNIEL WODKA BW 8 27.39
66. 29 Emilie JUHENTET TORNADO DU VILPION 8 27.73
67. 21 Vincent Ottman EL GHAZZALI ALTAHIR D'ASTREE 8 29.82
68. 53 Lucie LEFEVRE VAGABOND DE VALSERY 8 30.66
69. 4 Marine PERRAT BAYARD DES FROTTARDS 8 30.87
70. 44 Climene FRANC QUAKINOU DU HILL 8 33.19
71. 79 Hermine DE NANTOIS HEIDI VAN HET LINDEHOF 8 34.93
72. 19 Marine COUCOULIS VITAVI DE BOISTRAY 9 34.72
73. 23 Nathalie WATINE DIARA 11 30.43
74. 26 France DE BORGGRAEVE SIBLANC DU VALLET 11 45.87
75. 16 Melanie BELLANGER UMBRELLA DE LA VIE 13 39.55
76. 3 Marina NORTIER LE ROUX UVARO DU RIAUJONCS 14 29.33
77. 83 Axelle VASSEUR TOSTAKY D'ISADORA 14 40.64
78. 90 Angeline PESTEIL QUAND VIENS TU 16 33.06
79. 38 Artur GRANDURY SACHA DE TOLIGNAT 17 30.13
51 Alice MARCEL UNICK DES NOVALLES EL
32 Audrey STRADY AROBASE TOP EL
24 Jeannine FLOWER PERLAS EL
7 Audrey STRADY VARIUS DE GOUEY EL
60 Marine GERBET ROHANE DE KERGROIX EL
35 Jeanne MASQUELIER VALIANT DES HALAUX EL
64 Marie Louise PULCINO VOGALENN PONTHOUAR EL
31 Iwan CLEMENTE UTAH DU LANDEL*VITALEOS EL
46 Caroline DEGLI ESPOSTI AMETHYSTE DE PREUILLY WD
86 Anaelle GIFFARD VANOLIA WD
67 Amandine BONNET VENITO DE LA BRESSE WD
Results provided by World Sport Timing & Innov' Data