START LISTS &
RESULTATS

 Retour

SO - Pro/Am | 01 - Amateur 2 - Etape 1 - GBS Sellier

 Temps différé - 1.05m

Carrière Prestige

Ordre Doss. Cavalier Cheval
1 1 Catherine CHEVALIER MONTA PEGGY GIBAY
2 2 Laura PERRAT DULCINEA DES HAYETTES
3 3 Marina NORTIER LE ROUX UVARO DU RIAUJONCS
4 4 Marine PERRAT BAYARD DES FROTTARDS
5 5 Camille HAZOUT SIRENE DU PHARE
6 6 Iwan CLEMENTE OCHO DE LA FAISSE*VITALEOS
7 7 Audrey STRADY VARIUS DE GOUEY
8 8 Agathe LENOIR TCHIKITA DU GENELEY
9 9 Julie LOEUILLEUX SPRINGO DE BOUEL
10 10 Florian ORIGAL BE HAPPY DE BELLAING
11 11 Anne sophie DUMONT AURORA MOESHOF
12 12 Cecilia ROSEN SERGIO MANCIAIS
13 13 Julie MABILEAU BELLE DE L'AIR
14 14 Claire BISCH QUISCAIA D'ASSEMONT Z
15 15 Amelie DAWSON CAIIN J A Z
16 16 Melanie BELLANGER UMBRELLA DE LA VIE
17 17 Marvin LECANU CHAWENG DES AMBRES
18 18 Salome PERARD BLAYA DE HOULLEFORT
19 19 Marine COUCOULIS VITAVI DE BOISTRAY
20 20 Alexiane DELFORGE HIDALGO
21 21 Vincent ottman EL GHAZZALI ALTAHIR D'ASTREE
22 22 Julie WATINE GRANITIUS S
23 23 Nathalie WATINE DIARA
24 24 Jeannine FLOWER PERLAS
25 25 Esther BAZIRE NABUCCO DU MILON
26 26 France DE BORGGRAEVE SIBLANC DU VALLET
27 27 Marion DUBOIS DE SEVIN UZKO DE LA MARSANGE
28 28 Paul elvis MEYNIEL WODKA BW
29 29 Emilie JUHENTET TORNADO DU VILPION
30 30 Marie MERIAUX VANILLE DE CHENAIE
31 31 Iwan CLEMENTE UTAH DU LANDEL*VITALEOS
32 32 Audrey STRADY AROBASE TOP
33 33 Oceane RICHAUD KASPAR V'T RUYTERSHOF Z
34 34 Emilie FLOWER EL CHRISPALINA
35 35 Jeanne MASQUELIER VALIANT DES HALAUX
36 36 Laure GOUBET UTOO DE BUSSY
37 37 Lou anne CHARLET BUGATY DE SENNA
38 38 Artur GRANDURY SACHA DE TOLIGNAT
39 39 Clemence SENAUX ELECTRA VD GROENE BOOMGAA
40 40 Ludovic DE MERITENS OKOUME
41 41 Clara LENOIR LET'S FLY CHAPELLE Z
42 42 Marie anne LA PORTE VOYOU L'EPIVENT
43 43 Laure BOULAS ONDINE DES PIPET
44 44 Climene FRANC QUAKINOU DU HILL
45 45 Laurine BONHOURE VIF ARGENT DES KA
46 46 Caroline DEGLI ESPOSTI AMETHYSTE DE PREUILLY
47 47 Frederique LEFAUDEUX PESETAS DE LA CROIX
48 48 Charlotte COLBOIS SONATE D'AUTOMNE
49 49 Elina BADIER OUTSIDE DU LIN
50 50 Alexandre FERNANDES PRALINE DES FORETS
51 51 Alice MARCEL UNICK DES NOVALLES
52 52 Lea OUVRY VENJA DH Z
53 53 Lucie LEFEVRE VAGABOND DE VALSERY
54 54 Alice DUBUY TARRATATA
55 55 Sophie SPASOJEVIC RIPOUX DU ROZEL
56 56 Adeline PASQUELIN TOP TEN DE MARIE
57 57 Laura TONDELLI SOHO D'AMAURY
58 58 Camille NOURY ASTRAL DU BAS VAUVET
59 59 Chloe PRAT CYRANO DE LANDEVES Z
60 60 Marine GERBET ROHANE DE KERGROIX
61 61 Antoine LESIEUR QUEZAC MOUCHE
62 62 Tiphaine MOYSE CORIOLIS BML
63 63 Fanny FRUCHON BOADICEA DU TILLEUL
64 64 Marie louise PULCINO VOGALENN PONTHOUAR
65 65 Justine GLOZ VICOMTE DU QUESTEL
66 66 Claire GOFFART TULIPE AUBERTOISE
67 67 Amandine BONNET VENITO DE LA BRESSE
68 68 Zelie LEBRUN FABILONA
69 69 Harmonie ESNAULT FANTASTIC KATIE
70 70 Ludivine TOMEI SOURCE DU WATTIE
71 71 Chloe TRINEL WOBERLINA B
72 72 Pierre eric CAZIN OSSIA DES BUIS
73 73 Antoine HECQUET RIVE DE CLEM
74 74 Louise DERVELLOIS PIC'SOUS DE SEPTOUTRE
75 75 Julien CRUZ RATINA DE SUZEMONT
76 76 Sophie PEROUELLE TOI ET MOI DE BUISSY
77 77 Iris DEBONNET ALMAR Z
78 78 Clement DAVOINE CANTER CHAVANNAIS
79 79 Hermine DE NANTOIS HEIDI VAN HET LINDEHOF
80 80 Clara COUSIN ALASKA DU PHARE
81 81 Marine FICHELLE CONQUISTADOR SENT
82 82 Calypso HOLUIGUE PLAISIR D'AMOUR
83 83 Axelle VASSEUR TOSTAKY D'ISADORA
84 84 Flavie TETART SORBET DE B'NEVILLE
85 85 Coline LASJAUNIAS SYMPHONIE DE LASTOURS
86 86 Anaelle GIFFARD VANOLIA
87 87 Julie RIOT CALDARO O
88 88 Yasmina SEAILLES REFLET DU HAMEL
89 89 Aurelien HAVOT FANTOME Z
Results provided by World Sport Timing & Innov' Data