START LISTS &
RESULTATS

 Retour

SO - Pro/Am | 02 - Amateur 1 - Etape 1 - Jours de Cheval

 Temps différé - 1.15m

Carrière Prestige

Clt. Doss. Cavalier Cheval Pen. Tps. Gains
1. 57 Pauline THEYSE PAJERO DE L'EPINE 0 23.81 75.00
2. 28 Camille HAZOUT TWISTER DU MARALY 0 24.30 57.00
3. 71 Clemence SENAUX PIERCING DU BOSC 0 24.31 45.00
4. 59 Mathilde COOPER UTAH D'AUDOUVILLE 0 24.59 36.00
5. 8 Oceane SZCZEPANSKI UNE D'ORBEC 0 24.92 30.00
6. 47 Hugo GRIMAUDO QUEENLY 0 25.40 24.00
7. 51 Alexis BOURMEAU URIEL 0 25.77 18.00
8. 49 Herve MONTA VALSE A VILLERS 0 25.85 15.00
9. 48 Mathieu GUEGAN TOD'S DES CEDRES 0 26.51 12.00
10. 63 Julia FATIS VENISE D'EOLE 0 26.63 12.00
11. 17 Carlotta SACCHETTINI BRONCO 0 26.80 12.00
12. 12 Gladys SECCHIUTTI QUEL AMOUR DES IFS 0 27.06 12.00
13. 52 Fanny LAVENANT BELLUCI DU THOT 0 27.19 12.00
14. 21 Salome PERARD HERMELIJN 0 27.42 12.00
15. 72 Christophe CORNEZ ULTIMATE DE BUSSY 0 27.65 12.00
16. 40 Amelie MONTA ELAN 0 28.11 12.00
17. 41 Lucille LAYE UP PLEASURE DE CRYDOR 0 28.65 12.00
18. 13 Jenyfer DESPLAT HIT DEAUVILLE VAN DE KAAI 0 29.11 12.00
19. 24 Elise MICHON ARIANE DU PRIEURE 0 29.13
20. 37 Pauline BOSQ OTHELLO DES BORDES 1 26.86
21. 27 Laura PLANCON PIN'UP DE CHAMPEAUX 4 24.11
22. 7 Josephine DENIS SAPHIR DEL BOSCO 4 25.83
23. 11 Chloe ROLLAND ROSSINI DE BEUSEYER 4 26.05
23. 18 Christelle SAINT ETIENNE WENDY 4 26.05
25. 6 Juliette WIART COLINA W Z 4 26.16
26. 9 Marie Jeromine THIEBLIN ARAMIS DE LANDEVES 4 26.28
27. 3 Solene HENKEL BELLINE DE MERE 4 27.17
28. 39 Elisa AVERLANT LUTINE GENTILLY 4 27.18
29. 16 Tony DI MASCIO ADAMS DU BRECHE 4 27.42
30. 43 Emmanuel SEMO UN PRINCE DE CRANN 4 28.01
31. 33 Claire MATHEVET BUGATY DE L'ABBAYE 4 29.34
32. 65 Amelie MONTA OLIVIER DE LA BORIE 4 29.66
33. 36 Lea GAUCHER CRAMBERRIES 4 30.65
34. 38 Sandra ALTIT BROWN PEARL DES SENS 4 30.95
35. 67 Victoria GIBOLD SOCRATE DE BORD 4 31.70
36. 60 Claire BERTHON SOPRANO DES LUTHIERS 4 32.58
37. 54 Sacha MASQUELIER VICTOIRE DE MONTIGNY 5 39.98
38. 56 Flavie FAVREAUX SPARK CHATELIER 8 23.80
39. 53 Sophie CHARUEL THEA DE LUSSE 8 24.03
40. 1 Florent WEBER VICOMTE D'ARMANVILLE 8 25.49
41. 42 Victoria GIBOLD NIRVANA GESMERAY 8 26.54
42. 55 Victoria LETHUILLIER SULLIANNO DE CLEM 8 27.16
43. 23 Charlotte VALETTE UKRAINE DU ROCHER 8 27.28
44. 25 Vincent Ottman EL GHAZZALI UMPERTUBABLE D'ERMONT 8 27.55
45. 69 Theodora IVANOV UNEFLECHE A SAIGUEDE 8 27.57
46. 50 Eloise CORVAISIER GUGGER UNABELLA FONTAINE 8 27.69
47. 20 Zoe BARRA TOP DIAMANT D'O 8 27.70
48. 30 Zoe DALENNES NIKITA ALIA Z 8 28.08
49. 70 Charlotte BOUILLOUX LAFONT ARIZONA DE ST JEAN 8 29.78
50. 45 Justine CAZABAN VENTCOULIE 8 31.52
51. 31 Aurore LALOUX BALADINE DE FLUSEL 8 32.09
52. 22 Alexandre MERG STELLA BERENGER 8 32.47
53. 4 Alexandra GIBOLD PAIN D'EPICE D'ERMONT 9 33.50
54. 66 Lucille LAYE UNE DE FOLIE 11 46.15
55. 58 Emma CAMPAGNOLO ULMA PERCYAISE 12 25.10
56. 64 Louise BAIGNERES UNE NUIT D'ESPOIR 12 26.54
57. 26 Enguerran DEMAGNY REBEL DU JUSCLAY 12 27.31
58. 34 Fanny BOULARD TATA DE LA BIGARDERIE 12 30.02
59. 19 Paolo BUGADA UTOPIC DE MONNET 12 35.79
60. 46 Odette BARRA MISS DIOR Z 16 29.59
61. 15 Marianne LAVERGNE QUINOLA DE THEYSSAMY 20 29.54
62. 10 Maroussia CUNY UNE FL'OR 24 32.38
63. 5 Caroline KALECINSKI RUBENS DE L'ARRE 28 39.68
32 Thais BRUEDER TOSCANA GUINESS EL
68 Sidonie VIVET REVEUR SOLIER EL
44 Charlotte IBANEZ UNESAISON DE KERSER EL
29 Pauline GARNIER ABSOLUTE DES CELTES EL
35 Emma LEROUX TULLIBARDS SHADOW ANGEL EL
61 Jordan MOULIS TUTTI QUANTI TAME RET
62 Clara MOINE TUTTI QUENTI D'AMOUR WD
2 Angeline PESTEIL QUAND VIENS TU WD
14 Charlotte KOBIELA PALUDINE DU BATEAU WD
Results provided by World Sport Timing & Innov' Data