START LISTS &
RESULTATS

 Retour

SO - Pro/Am | 02 - Amateur 1 - Etape 1 - Jours de Cheval

 Temps différé - 1.15m

Carrière Prestige

Ordre Doss. Cavalier Cheval
1 72 Christophe CORNEZ ULTIMATE DE BUSSY
2 1 Florent WEBER VICOMTE D'ARMANVILLE
3 2 Angeline PESTEIL QUAND VIENS TU
4 3 Solene HENKEL BELLINE DE MERE
5 4 Alexandra GIBOLD PAIN D'EPICE D'ERMONT
6 5 Caroline KALECINSKI RUBENS DE L'ARRE
7 6 Juliette WIART COLINA W Z
8 7 Josephine DENIS SAPHIR DEL BOSCO
9 8 Oceane SZCZEPANSKI UNE D'ORBEC
10 9 Marie jeromine THIEBLIN ARAMIS DE LANDEVES
11 10 Maroussia CUNY UNE FL'OR
12 11 Chloe ROLLAND ROSSINI DE BEUSEYER
13 12 Gladys SECCHIUTTI QUEL AMOUR DES IFS
14 13 Jenyfer DESPLAT HIT DEAUVILLE VAN DE KAAI
15 14 Charlotte KOBIELA PALUDINE DU BATEAU
16 15 Marianne LAVERGNE QUINOLA DE THEYSSAMY
17 16 Tony DI MASCIO ADAMS DU BRECHE
18 17 Carlotta SACCHETTINI BRONCO
19 18 Christelle SAINT ETIENNE WENDY
20 19 Paolo BUGADA UTOPIC DE MONNET
21 20 Zoe BARRA TOP DIAMANT D'O
22 21 Salome PERARD HERMELIJN
23 22 Alexandre MERG STELLA BERENGER
24 23 Charlotte VALETTE UKRAINE DU ROCHER
25 24 Elise MICHON ARIANE DU PRIEURE
26 25 Vincent ottman EL GHAZZALI UMPERTUBABLE D'ERMONT
27 26 Enguerran DEMAGNY REBEL DU JUSCLAY
28 27 Laura PLANCON PIN'UP DE CHAMPEAUX
29 28 Camille HAZOUT TWISTER DU MARALY
30 29 Pauline GARNIER ABSOLUTE DES CELTES
31 30 Zoe DALENNES NIKITA ALIA Z
32 31 Aurore LALOUX BALADINE DE FLUSEL
33 32 Thais BRUEDER TOSCANA GUINESS
34 33 Claire MATHEVET BUGATY DE L'ABBAYE
35 34 Fanny BOULARD TATA DE LA BIGARDERIE
36 35 Emma LEROUX TULLIBARDS SHADOW ANGEL
37 36 Lea GAUCHER CRAMBERRIES
38 37 Pauline BOSQ OTHELLO DES BORDES
39 38 Sandra ALTIT BROWN PEARL DES SENS
40 39 Elisa AVERLANT LUTINE GENTILLY
41 40 Amelie MONTA ELAN
42 41 Lucille LAYE UP PLEASURE DE CRYDOR
43 42 Victoria GIBOLD NIRVANA GESMERAY
44 43 Emmanuel SEMO UN PRINCE DE CRANN
45 44 Charlotte IBANEZ UNESAISON DE KERSER
46 45 Justine CAZABAN VENTCOULIE
47 46 Odette BARRA MISS DIOR Z
48 47 Hugo GRIMAUDO QUEENLY
49 48 Mathieu GUEGAN TOD'S DES CEDRES
50 49 Herve MONTA VALSE A VILLERS
51 50 Eloise CORVAISIER GUGGER UNABELLA FONTAINE
52 51 Alexis BOURMEAU URIEL
53 52 Fanny LAVENANT BELLUCI DU THOT
54 53 Sophie CHARUEL THEA DE LUSSE
55 54 Sacha MASQUELIER VICTOIRE DE MONTIGNY
56 55 Victoria LETHUILLIER SULLIANNO DE CLEM
57 56 Flavie FAVREAUX SPARK CHATELIER
58 57 Pauline THEYSE PAJERO DE L'EPINE
59 58 Emma CAMPAGNOLO ULMA PERCYAISE
60 59 Mathilde COOPER UTAH D'AUDOUVILLE
61 60 Claire BERTHON SOPRANO DES LUTHIERS
62 61 Jordan MOULIS TUTTI QUANTI TAME
63 62 Clara MOINE TUTTI QUENTI D'AMOUR
64 63 Julia FATIS VENISE D'EOLE
65 64 Louise BAIGNERES UNE NUIT D'ESPOIR
66 65 Amelie MONTA OLIVIER DE LA BORIE
67 66 Lucille LAYE UNE DE FOLIE
68 67 Victoria GIBOLD SOCRATE DE BORD
69 68 Sidonie VIVET REVEUR SOLIER
70 69 Theodora IVANOV UNEFLECHE A SAIGUEDE
71 70 Charlotte BOUILLOUX LAFONT ARIZONA DE ST JEAN
72 71 Clemence SENAUX PIERCING DU BOSC
Results provided by World Sport Timing & Innov' Data