START LISTS &
RESULTATS

 Retour

SO - Pro/Am | 04 - Amateur 2 - Etape 2 - GBS Sellier

 Barème A avec barrage - 1.10m

Carrière Prestige

Clt. Doss. Cavalier Cheval Pen. Tps. Pen. Tps. Gains
1. 55 Sophie SPASOJEVIC RIPOUX DU ROZEL 0 72.18 0 33.18 75.00
2. 47 Frederique LEFAUDEUX PESETAS DE LA CROIX 0 70.56 0 34.12 57.00
3. 70 Ludivine TOMEI SOURCE DU WATTIE 0 67.18 0 34.27 45.00
4. 52 Lea OUVRY VENJA DH Z 0 65.78 0 36.25 36.00
5. 87 Julie RIOT CALDARO O 0 70.63 0 36.29 30.00
6. 45 Laurine BONHOURE VIF ARGENT DES KA 0 65.36 0 36.45 24.00
7. 39 Clemence SENAUX ELECTRA VD GROENE BOOMGAA 0 71.29 0 37.19 18.00
8. 66 Claire GOFFART TULIPE AUBERTOISE 0 65.99 0 37.32 15.00
9. 18 Salome PERARD BLAYA DE HOULLEFORT 0 69.27 0 37.86 12.00
10. 57 Laura TONDELLI SOHO D'AMAURY 0 73.17 0 38.33 12.00
11. 54 Alice DUBUY TARRATATA 0 64.97 4 34.48 12.00
12. 1 Catherine CHEVALIER MONTA PEGGY GIBAY 0 66.72 4 35.82 12.00
13. 75 Julien CRUZ RATINA DE SUZEMONT 0 59.93 4 36.17 12.00
14. 77 Iris DEBONNET ALMAR Z 0 71.35 4 36.74 12.00
15. 58 Camille NOURY ASTRAL DU BAS VAUVET 0 74.46 4 36.81 12.00
16. 13 Julie MABILEAU BELLE DE L'AIR 0 72.08 4 41.49 12.00
17. 76 Sophie PEROUELLE TOI ET MOI DE BUISSY 0 73.13 8 33.81 12.00
18. 2 Laura PERRAT DULCINEA DES HAYETTES 0 68.92 8 34.17 12.00
19. 6 Iwan CLEMENTE OCHO DE LA FAISSE*VITALEOS 0 70.42 8 38.51 12.00
20. 8 Agathe LENOIR TCHIKITA DU GENELEY 0 71.17 8 40.59 12.00
21. 61 Antoine LESIEUR QUEZAC MOUCHE 0 66.71 8 45.69 12.00
22. 40 Ludovic DE MERITENS OKOUME 0 74.03 12 36.52 12.00
23. 74 Louise DERVELLOIS PIC'SOUS DE SEPTOUTRE 0 75.24 EL
24. 89 Aurelien HAVOT FANTOME Z 1 78.84
25. 11 Anne Sophie DUMONT AURORA MOESHOF 4 65.12
26. 69 Harmonie ESNAULT FANTASTIC KATIE 4 65.35
27. 48 Charlotte COLBOIS SONATE D'AUTOMNE 4 65.39
28. 5 Camille HAZOUT SIRENE DU PHARE 4 65.50
29. 60 Marine GERBET ROHANE DE KERGROIX 4 65.83
30. 73 Antoine HECQUET RIVE DE CLEM 4 67.51
31. 49 Elina BADIER OUTSIDE DU LIN 4 67.87
32. 36 Laure GOUBET UTOO DE BUSSY 4 69.30
33. 12 Cecilia ROSEN SERGIO MANCIAIS 4 69.34
34. 63 Fanny FRUCHON VIA NOTTE D'ELOGE 4 69.88
35. 68 Zelie LEBRUN FABILONA 4 70.72
35. 56 Adeline PASQUELIN TOP TEN DE MARIE 4 70.72
37. 80 Clara COUSIN ALASKA DU PHARE 4 70.88
38. 29 Emilie JUHENTET TORNADO DU VILPION 4 71.58
39. 51 Alice MARCEL UNICK DES NOVALLES 4 71.79
40. 15 Amelie DAWSON CAIIN J A Z 4 72.56
41. 79 Hermine DE NANTOIS HEIDI VAN HET LINDEHOF 4 72.76
42. 71 Chloe TRINEL WOBERLINA B 4 72.84
43. 14 Claire BISCH QUISCAIA D'ASSEMONT Z 4 73.63
44. 82 Calypso HOLUIGUE PLAISIR D'AMOUR 4 73.68
45. 88 Yasmina SEAILLES REFLET DU HAMEL 4 74.42
46. 20 Luce DEPLANQUE HIDALGO 4 76.14
47. 19 Marine COUCOULIS VITAVI DE BOISTRAY 4 76.87
48. 78 Clement DAVOINE CANTER CHAVANNAIS 4 77.91
49. 25 Esther BAZIRE NABUCCO DU MILON 8 66.08
50. 50 Alexandre FERNANDES PRALINE DES FORETS 8 66.62
51. 59 Chloe PRAT CYRANO DE LANDEVES Z 8 67.17
52. 34 Emilie FLOWER EL CHRISPALINA 8 67.77
53. 21 Vincent Ottman EL GHAZZALI ALTAHIR D'ASTREE 8 68.33
54. 23 Nathalie WATINE DIARA 8 68.43
55. 22 Julie WATINE GRANITIUS S 8 68.66
56. 85 Coline LASJAUNIAS SYMPHONIE DE LASTOURS 8 69.28
57. 37 Lou Anne CHARLET BUGATY DE SENNA 8 70.39
58. 53 Lucie LEFEVRE VAGABOND DE VALSERY 8 72.09
59. 33 Oceane RICHAUD KASPAR V'T RUYTERSHOF Z 8 75.37
60. 9 Julie LOEUILLEUX SPRINGO DE BOUEL 8 75.45
61. 16 Melanie BELLANGER UMBRELLA DE LA VIE 8 77.61
62. 30 Marie MERIAUX VANILLE DE CHENAIE 8 77.73
63. 84 Flavie TETART SORBET DE B'NEVILLE 9 79.39
64. 62 Tiphaine MOYSE CORIOLIS BML 11 89.19
65. 43 Laure BOULAS ONDINE DES PIPET 12 69.68
66. 90 Angeline PESTEIL QUAND VIENS TU 12 71.47
67. 4 Marine PERRAT BAYARD DES FROTTARDS 12 72.22
68. 81 Marine FICHELLE CONQUISTADOR SENT 12 73.11
69. 17 Marvin LECANU CHAWENG DES AMBRES 15 86.65
70. 41 Clara LENOIR LET'S FLY CHAPELLE Z 16 74.09
71. 27 Marion DUBOIS DE SEVIN UZKO DE LA MARSANGE 17 79.19
72. 10 Florian ORIGAL BE HAPPY DE BELLAING 18 84.95
73. 26 France DE BORGGRAEVE SIBLANC DU VALLET 24 107.56
74. 83 Axelle VASSEUR TOSTAKY D'ISADORA 25 96.62
75. 38 Artur GRANDURY SACHA DE TOLIGNAT 26 101.05
76. 28 Paul Elvis MEYNIEL WODKA BW 28 66.51
64 Marie Louise PULCINO VOGALENN PONTHOUAR EL
31 Iwan CLEMENTE UTAH DU LANDEL*VITALEOS EL
35 Jeanne MASQUELIER VALIANT DES HALAUX EL
72 Pierre Eric CAZIN OSSIA DES BUIS EL
24 Jeannine FLOWER PERLAS EL
7 Audrey STRADY VARIUS DE GOUEY EL
42 Marie Anne LA PORTE VOYOU L'EPIVENT EL
65 Justine GLOZ VICOMTE DU QUESTEL EL
3 Marina NORTIER LE ROUX UVARO DU RIAUJONCS RET
32 Audrey STRADY AROBASE TOP RET
44 Climene FRANC QUAKINOU DU HILL RET
Results provided by World Sport Timing & Innov' Data