START LISTS &
RESULTATS

 Retour

SO - Pro/Am | 04 - Amateur 2 - Etape 2 - GBS Sellier

 Barème A avec barrage - 1.10m

Carrière Prestige

Ordre Doss. Cavalier Cheval
1 7 Audrey STRADY VARIUS DE GOUEY
2 24 Jeannine FLOWER PERLAS
3 31 Iwan CLEMENTE UTAH DU LANDEL*VITALEOS
4 32 Audrey STRADY AROBASE TOP
5 35 Jeanne MASQUELIER VALIANT DES HALAUX
6 51 Alice MARCEL UNICK DES NOVALLES
7 60 Marine GERBET ROHANE DE KERGROIX
8 64 Marie Louise PULCINO VOGALENN PONTHOUAR
9 38 Artur GRANDURY SACHA DE TOLIGNAT
10 90 Angeline PESTEIL QUAND VIENS TU
11 83 Axelle VASSEUR TOSTAKY D'ISADORA
12 3 Marina NORTIER LE ROUX UVARO DU RIAUJONCS
13 16 Melanie BELLANGER UMBRELLA DE LA VIE
14 26 France DE BORGGRAEVE SIBLANC DU VALLET
15 23 Nathalie WATINE DIARA
16 19 Marine COUCOULIS VITAVI DE BOISTRAY
17 79 Hermine DE NANTOIS HEIDI VAN HET LINDEHOF
18 44 Climene FRANC QUAKINOU DU HILL
19 4 Marine PERRAT BAYARD DES FROTTARDS
20 53 Lucie LEFEVRE VAGABOND DE VALSERY
21 21 Vincent Ottman EL GHAZZALI ALTAHIR D'ASTREE
22 29 Emilie JUHENTET TORNADO DU VILPION
23 28 Paul Elvis MEYNIEL WODKA BW
24 65 Justine GLOZ VICOMTE DU QUESTEL
25 17 Marvin LECANU CHAWENG DES AMBRES
26 82 Calypso HOLUIGUE PLAISIR D'AMOUR
27 63 Fanny FRUCHON VIA NOTTE D'ELOGE
28 25 Esther BAZIRE NABUCCO DU MILON
29 87 Julie RIOT CALDARO O
30 33 Oceane RICHAUD KASPAR V'T RUYTERSHOF Z
31 74 Louise DERVELLOIS PIC'SOUS DE SEPTOUTRE
32 88 Yasmina SEAILLES REFLET DU HAMEL
33 78 Clement DAVOINE CANTER CHAVANNAIS
34 62 Tiphaine MOYSE CORIOLIS BML
35 10 Florian ORIGAL BE HAPPY DE BELLAING
36 41 Clara LENOIR LET'S FLY CHAPELLE Z
37 14 Claire BISCH QUISCAIA D'ASSEMONT Z
38 59 Chloe PRAT CYRANO DE LANDEVES Z
39 37 Lou Anne CHARLET BUGATY DE SENNA
40 34 Emilie FLOWER EL CHRISPALINA
41 27 Marion DUBOIS DE SEVIN UZKO DE LA MARSANGE
42 6 Iwan CLEMENTE OCHO DE LA FAISSE*VITALEOS
43 49 Elina BADIER OUTSIDE DU LIN
44 43 Laure BOULAS ONDINE DES PIPET
45 12 Cecilia ROSEN SERGIO MANCIAIS
46 48 Charlotte COLBOIS SONATE D'AUTOMNE
47 61 Antoine LESIEUR QUEZAC MOUCHE
48 73 Antoine HECQUET RIVE DE CLEM
49 68 Zelie LEBRUN FABILONA
50 1 Catherine CHEVALIER MONTA PEGGY GIBAY
51 76 Sophie PEROUELLE TOI ET MOI DE BUISSY
52 11 Anne Sophie DUMONT AURORA MOESHOF
53 39 Clemence SENAUX ELECTRA VD GROENE BOOMGAA
54 89 Aurelien HAVOT FANTOME Z
55 13 Julie MABILEAU BELLE DE L'AIR
56 30 Marie MERIAUX VANILLE DE CHENAIE
57 15 Amelie DAWSON CAIIN J A Z
58 84 Flavie TETART SORBET DE B'NEVILLE
59 20 Luce DEPLANQUE HIDALGO
60 56 Adeline PASQUELIN TOP TEN DE MARIE
61 8 Agathe LENOIR TCHIKITA DU GENELEY
62 81 Marine FICHELLE CONQUISTADOR SENT
63 36 Laure GOUBET UTOO DE BUSSY
64 45 Laurine BONHOURE VIF ARGENT DES KA
65 9 Julie LOEUILLEUX SPRINGO DE BOUEL
66 52 Lea OUVRY VENJA DH Z
67 18 Salome PERARD BLAYA DE HOULLEFORT
68 40 Ludovic DE MERITENS OKOUME
69 47 Frederique LEFAUDEUX PESETAS DE LA CROIX
70 85 Coline LASJAUNIAS SYMPHONIE DE LASTOURS
71 77 Iris DEBONNET ALMAR Z
72 42 Marie Anne LA PORTE VOYOU L'EPIVENT
73 80 Clara COUSIN ALASKA DU PHARE
74 70 Ludivine TOMEI SOURCE DU WATTIE
75 50 Alexandre FERNANDES PRALINE DES FORETS
76 57 Laura TONDELLI SOHO D'AMAURY
77 2 Laura PERRAT DULCINEA DES HAYETTES
78 69 Harmonie ESNAULT FANTASTIC KATIE
79 58 Camille NOURY ASTRAL DU BAS VAUVET
80 72 Pierre Eric CAZIN OSSIA DES BUIS
81 66 Claire GOFFART TULIPE AUBERTOISE
82 22 Julie WATINE GRANITIUS S
83 54 Alice DUBUY TARRATATA
84 71 Chloe TRINEL WOBERLINA B
85 75 Julien CRUZ RATINA DE SUZEMONT
86 55 Sophie SPASOJEVIC RIPOUX DU ROZEL
87 5 Camille HAZOUT SIRENE DU PHARE
Results provided by World Sport Timing & Innov' Data