START LISTS &
RESULTATS

 Retour

SO - Pro/Am | 05 - Amateur 1 - Etape 2 - Jours de Cheval

 Barème A avec barrage - 1.20m

Carrière Prestige

Clt. Doss. Cavalier Cheval Pen. Tps. Pen. Tps. Gains
1. 8 Oceane SZCZEPANSKI UNE D'ORBEC 0 66.87 0 33.48 100.00
2. 39 Elisa AVERLANT LUTINE GENTILLY 0 64.19 0 34.85 76.00
3. 31 Aurore LALOUX BALADINE DE FLUSEL 0 69.95 0 35.41 60.00
4. 30 Zoe DALENNES NIKITA ALIA Z 0 66.15 0 36.29 48.00
5. 63 Julia FATIS VENISE D'EOLE 0 67.84 0 36.91 40.00
6. 67 Victoria GIBOLD SOCRATE DE BORD 0 69.50 0 38.60 32.00
7. 34 Fanny BOULARD TATA DE LA BIGARDERIE 0 72.42 0 39.75 24.00
8. 57 Pauline THEYSE PAJERO DE L'EPINE 0 55.59 4 31.20 20.00
9. 48 Mathieu GUEGAN TOD'S DES CEDRES 0 69.58 4 32.98 16.00
10. 17 Carlotta SACCHETTINI BRONCO 0 62.36 4 33.25 16.00
11. 72 Christophe CORNEZ ULTIMATE DE BUSSY 0 71.16 4 34.19 16.00
12. 54 Sacha MASQUELIER VICTOIRE DE MONTIGNY 0 70.04 4 34.34 16.00
13. 12 Gladys SECCHIUTTI QUEL AMOUR DES IFS 0 68.34 4 34.87 16.00
14. 3 Solene HENKEL BELLINE DE MERE 0 69.38 4 37.61 16.00
15. 10 Maroussia CUNY UNE FL'OR 0 69.26 4 38.56 16.00
16. 38 Sandra ALTIT BROWN PEARL DES SENS 0 62.61 8 34.63 16.00
17. 56 Flavie FAVREAUX SPARK CHATELIER 4 62.95 16.00
18. 27 Laura PLANCON PIN'UP DE CHAMPEAUX 4 63.17
19. 26 Enguerran DEMAGNY REBEL DU JUSCLAY 4 63.18
20. 71 Clemence SENAUX PIERCING DU BOSC 4 63.96
21. 66 Lucille LAYE UNE DE FOLIE 4 64.08
22. 44 Charlotte IBANEZ UNESAISON DE KERSER 4 64.30
23. 59 Mathilde COOPER UTAH D'AUDOUVILLE 4 65.11
24. 7 Josephine DENIS SAPHIR DEL BOSCO 4 65.28
25. 52 Fanny LAVENANT BELLUCI DU THOT 4 66.59
26. 37 Pauline BOSQ OTHELLO DES BORDES 4 66.78
27. 6 Juliette WIART COLINA W Z 4 66.86
28. 43 Emmanuel SEMO UN PRINCE DE CRANN 4 67.48
29. 40 Amelie MONTA ELAN 4 69.13
30. 42 Victoria GIBOLD NIRVANA GESMERAY 4 69.48
31. 13 Jenyfer DESPLAT HIT DEAUVILLE VAN DE KAAI 4 69.72
32. 21 Salome PERARD HERMELIJN 4 70.54
33. 41 Lucille LAYE UP PLEASURE DE CRYDOR 4 77.40
34. 60 Claire BERTHON SOPRANO DES LUTHIERS 8 64.55
35. 46 Odette BARRA MISS DIOR Z 8 65.22
36. 51 Alexis BOURMEAU URIEL 8 67.07
37. 47 Hugo GRIMAUDO QUEENLY 8 67.13
38. 70 Charlotte BOUILLOUX LAFONT ARIZONA DE ST JEAN 8 67.69
39. 11 Chloe ROLLAND ROSSINI DE BEUSEYER 8 70.19
40. 1 Florent WEBER VICOMTE D'ARMANVILLE 8 70.69
41. 65 Amelie MONTA OLIVIER DE LA BORIE 8 72.14
42. 50 Eloise CORVAISIER GUGGER UNABELLA FONTAINE 8 73.78
43. 28 Camille HAZOUT TWISTER DU MARALY 8 74.78
44. 69 Theodora IVANOV UNEFLECHE A SAIGUEDE 8 75.50
45. 18 Christelle SAINT ETIENNE WENDY 10 82.22
46. 9 Marie Jeromine THIEBLIN ARAMIS DE LANDEVES 12 63.28
47. 20 Zoe BARRA TOP DIAMANT D'O 12 63.78
48. 25 Vincent Ottman EL GHAZZALI UMPERTUBABLE D'ERMONT 12 64.81
49. 64 Louise BAIGNERES UNE NUIT D'ESPOIR 12 65.53
50. 53 Sophie CHARUEL THEA DE LUSSE 12 67.23
51. 49 Herve MONTA VALSE A VILLERS 12 68.78
52. 24 Elise MICHON ARIANE DU PRIEURE 12 76.29
53. 16 Tony DI MASCIO ADAMS DU BRECHE 16 63.21
54. 36 Lea GAUCHER CRAMBERRIES 16 65.04
55. 58 Emma CAMPAGNOLO ULMA PERCYAISE 16 65.48
56. 33 Claire MATHEVET BUGATY DE L'ABBAYE 16 65.60
57. 19 Paolo BUGADA UTOPIC DE MONNET 17 79.63
58. 45 Justine CAZABAN VENTCOULIE 17 97.93
59. 5 Caroline KALECINSKI RUBENS DE L'ARRE 20 77.13
60. 35 Emma LEROUX TULLIBARDS SHADOW ANGEL 25 94.30
61. 15 Marianne LAVERGNE QUINOLA DE THEYSSAMY 28 65.47
4 Alexandra GIBOLD PAIN D'EPICE D'ERMONT EL
23 Charlotte VALETTE UKRAINE DU ROCHER EL
61 Jordan MOULIS TUTTI QUANTI TAME EL
29 Pauline GARNIER ABSOLUTE DES CELTES EL
68 Sidonie VIVET REVEUR SOLIER EL
55 Victoria LETHUILLIER SULLIANNO DE CLEM RET
22 Alexandre MERG STELLA BERENGER WD
32 Thais BRUEDER TOSCANA GUINESS WD
Results provided by World Sport Timing & Innov' Data