START LISTS &
RESULTATS

 Retour

SO - Pro/Am | 05 - Amateur 1 - Etape 2 - Jours de Cheval

 Barème A avec barrage - 1.20m

Carrière Prestige

Ordre Doss. Cavalier Cheval
1 61 Jordan MOULIS TUTTI QUANTI TAME
2 29 Pauline GARNIER ABSOLUTE DES CELTES
3 32 Thais BRUEDER TOSCANA GUINESS
4 35 Emma LEROUX TULLIBARDS SHADOW ANGEL
5 44 Charlotte IBANEZ UNESAISON DE KERSER
6 68 Sidonie VIVET REVEUR SOLIER
7 5 Caroline KALECINSKI RUBENS DE L'ARRE
8 10 Maroussia CUNY UNE FL'OR
9 15 Marianne LAVERGNE QUINOLA DE THEYSSAMY
10 46 Odette BARRA MISS DIOR Z
11 19 Paolo BUGADA UTOPIC DE MONNET
12 34 Fanny BOULARD TATA DE LA BIGARDERIE
13 26 Enguerran DEMAGNY REBEL DU JUSCLAY
14 64 Louise BAIGNERES UNE NUIT D'ESPOIR
15 58 Emma CAMPAGNOLO ULMA PERCYAISE
16 66 Lucille LAYE UNE DE FOLIE
17 4 Alexandra GIBOLD PAIN D'EPICE D'ERMONT
18 22 Alexandre MERG STELLA BERENGER
19 31 Aurore LALOUX BALADINE DE FLUSEL
20 45 Justine CAZABAN VENTCOULIE
21 70 Charlotte BOUILLOUX LAFONT ARIZONA DE ST JEAN
22 30 Zoe DALENNES NIKITA ALIA Z
23 20 Zoe BARRA TOP DIAMANT D'O
24 50 Eloise CORVAISIER GUGGER UNABELLA FONTAINE
25 69 Theodora IVANOV UNEFLECHE A SAIGUEDE
26 25 Vincent Ottman EL GHAZZALI UMPERTUBABLE D'ERMONT
27 23 Charlotte VALETTE UKRAINE DU ROCHER
28 55 Victoria LETHUILLIER SULLIANNO DE CLEM
29 42 Victoria GIBOLD NIRVANA GESMERAY
30 1 Florent WEBER VICOMTE D'ARMANVILLE
31 53 Sophie CHARUEL THEA DE LUSSE
32 56 Flavie FAVREAUX SPARK CHATELIER
33 54 Sacha MASQUELIER VICTOIRE DE MONTIGNY
34 60 Claire BERTHON SOPRANO DES LUTHIERS
35 67 Victoria GIBOLD SOCRATE DE BORD
36 38 Sandra ALTIT BROWN PEARL DES SENS
37 36 Lea GAUCHER CRAMBERRIES
38 65 Amelie MONTA OLIVIER DE LA BORIE
39 33 Claire MATHEVET BUGATY DE L'ABBAYE
40 43 Emmanuel SEMO UN PRINCE DE CRANN
41 16 Tony DI MASCIO ADAMS DU BRECHE
42 39 Elisa AVERLANT LUTINE GENTILLY
43 3 Solene HENKEL BELLINE DE MERE
44 9 Marie Jeromine THIEBLIN ARAMIS DE LANDEVES
45 6 Juliette WIART COLINA W Z
46 11 Chloe ROLLAND ROSSINI DE BEUSEYER
47 18 Christelle SAINT ETIENNE WENDY
48 7 Josephine DENIS SAPHIR DEL BOSCO
49 27 Laura PLANCON PIN'UP DE CHAMPEAUX
50 37 Pauline BOSQ OTHELLO DES BORDES
51 24 Elise MICHON ARIANE DU PRIEURE
52 13 Jenyfer DESPLAT HIT DEAUVILLE VAN DE KAAI
53 41 Lucille LAYE UP PLEASURE DE CRYDOR
54 40 Amelie MONTA ELAN
55 72 Christophe CORNEZ ULTIMATE DE BUSSY
56 21 Salome PERARD HERMELIJN
57 52 Fanny LAVENANT BELLUCI DU THOT
58 12 Gladys SECCHIUTTI QUEL AMOUR DES IFS
59 17 Carlotta SACCHETTINI BRONCO
60 63 Julia FATIS VENISE D'EOLE
61 48 Mathieu GUEGAN TOD'S DES CEDRES
62 49 Herve MONTA VALSE A VILLERS
63 51 Alexis BOURMEAU URIEL
64 47 Hugo GRIMAUDO QUEENLY
65 8 Oceane SZCZEPANSKI UNE D'ORBEC
66 59 Mathilde COOPER UTAH D'AUDOUVILLE
67 71 Clemence SENAUX PIERCING DU BOSC
68 28 Camille HAZOUT TWISTER DU MARALY
69 57 Pauline THEYSE PAJERO DE L'EPINE
Results provided by World Sport Timing & Innov' Data