START LISTS &
RESULTATS

 Retour

SO - Pro/Am | 06 - Pro 3 - Etape 1 - Dy'on

 Temps différé - 1.20m

Carrière Prestige

Clt. Doss. Cavalier Cheval Pen. Tps. Gains
1. 18 Jordan GENNARO CHARME DE PREUILLY Z 0 27.76 200.00
2. 16 Florent JEANNIN BULGARI DE CARVA 0 28.87 152.00
3. 29 Sebastien GOURGEON MDL PASTIS CHANIERE*MILI 0 29.04 120.00
4. 43 Diane ROBERT STARLIGHT DES FELINES 0 29.16 96.00
5. 47 Laila GUSCHMANN ELENA 0 29.32 80.00
6. 28 Candy LAMOUREUX VALERIA D'ALLOU 0 29.37 64.00
7. 26 Baptiste BOHREN THAIS DE LA BAR 0 30.36 48.00
8. 34 Valentin VERY VOLLUTO BATILLY 0 30.95 40.00
9. 24 Jacques BONNET ARENZO DU ROUET 0 31.44 32.00
10. 8 Aurelie GAUTHIER MILLET ULLOA DE MONNET 0 32.01 32.00
11. 15 Chloe HARDY MCH ALTHEO D'HERBIERS*MILI 0 32.45 32.00
12. 3 Hubert LEFEVRE NUMEROBIS 0 32.67 32.00
13. 13 Elodie PREDAL OTHELLO D'OR Z 0 35.90
14. 12 Loic DURAIN ASTERIX MYSTERIEUX 0 36.46
15. 39 Jeremy LE ROY JUST A TOUCH HERO 4 27.91
16. 42 Loic PETER ALMYRA DE THIEUSIES 4 29.04
17. 41 Franck VANCRAYELYNGHE VENISE DE BLONDEL 4 29.23
18. 17 Benoit SALMON ROSILICE D'YVILLE 4 29.76
19. 45 Jean Philippe BOSNET EROS 'TER ELZEN' 4 30.18
20. 40 Elisabeth COLOT UNIQUE DU LYS 4 31.36
21. 20 Clementine BOST BALASKA DES ALEURS 4 32.15
22. 38 Guillaume GUINAUD UTOPIA DES REYNATS 4 32.62
23. 35 Nicolas CHUINARD ASTERIX DE BLONDEL 4 34.03
24. 37 Loic DURAIN SCANDALE DU VERCOL 4 34.28
25. 10 Nicolas CHUINARD RHAPSODY IN BLUE MAIV 4 34.36
26. 44 Jean Philippe BOSNET PIRATE DE B'NEVILLE 4 34.78
27. 21 Paul LEGRAND BUCKHORST 4 35.22
28. 7 Sophie THEARD VANIA DEL SOL 4 36.42
29. 36 Stephane LEROTY SOURIS D'IVRAIE 4 36.51
30. 33 Aurelie GAUTHIER MILLET SUNSHINE DU THOT 4 38.79
31. 30 Valentine HUSSON TOM DU VAL FLEURI 5 40.64
32. 5 Valentine HUSSON SALAMBO DU VAL FLEURI 8 30.20
33. 4 Sebastien GOURGEON MDL ALEXANDROS*MILI 8 33.28
34. 32 Sophie THEARD PANKI 10 33.92
35. 46 Damien MINOS VERSAILLES DE LIBERSART 11 44.81
36. 2 Clement MERNIER ATTILA DE L'AIMANT 12 30.83
37. 22 Sabrina CESARANI VENISE DE L'ARDENTE 12 33.99
38. 14 Guillaume BATILLAT UGO DE COQUERIE 12 34.38
39. 23 Jean Marie COLOT UNIBLUE D'EGLEFIN 16 34.60
40. 11 Stephane LEROTY STITCH D'ALPA 17 61.33
41. 6 David DAGRON BACCARAT DE LAVARDIN 20 54.78
42. 25 Romuald BROSSIER SURCOUF DE QUEEN 23 39.51
43. 31 David DAGRON BE BOP DES DOUES 28 69.38
44. 19 Lea JEANNEAU TELULA HOY 33 36.99
27 Valery BREANT TENTATIONS MERVEILLES RET
1 Alexia DEVEAUTOUR USABI DE L'ENVIETTE WD
9 Valentin VERY ALTESSE DE VERNOY WD
Results provided by World Sport Timing & Innov' Data