START LISTS &
RESULTATS

 Retour

SO - Pro/Am | 06 - Pro 3 - Etape 1 - Dy'on

 Temps différé - 1.20m

Carrière Prestige

Ordre Doss. Cavalier Cheval
1 47 Laila GUSCHMANN ELENA
2 46 Damien MINOS VERSAILLES DE LIBERSART
3 45 Jean Philippe BOSNET EROS 'TER ELZEN'
4 44 Jean Philippe BOSNET PIRATE DE B'NEVILLE
5 1 Alexia DEVEAUTOUR USABI DE L'ENVIETTE
6 2 Clement MERNIER ATTILA DE L'AIMANT
7 3 Hubert LEFEVRE NUMEROBIS
8 4 Sebastien GOURGEON MDL ALEXANDROS*MILI
9 5 Valentine HUSSON SALAMBO DU VAL FLEURI
10 6 David DAGRON BACCARAT DE LAVARDIN
11 7 Sophie THEARD VANIA DEL SOL
12 8 Aurelie GAUTHIER MILLET ULLOA DE MONNET
13 9 Valentin VERY ALTESSE DE VERNOY
14 10 Nicolas CHUINARD RHAPSODY IN BLUE MAIV
15 11 Stephane LEROTY STITCH D'ALPA
16 12 Loic DURAIN ASTERIX MYSTERIEUX
17 13 Elodie PREDAL SORGHO D'EPIC
18 14 Guillaume BATILLAT UGO DE COQUERIE
19 15 Chloe HARDY MCH ALTHEO D'HERBIERS*MILI
20 16 Florent JEANNIN BULGARI DE CARVA
21 17 Benoit SALMON ROSILICE D'YVILLE
22 18 Jordan GENNARO CHARME DE PREUILLY Z
23 19 Lea JEANNEAU TELULA HOY
24 20 Clementine BOST BALASKA DES ALEURS
25 21 Paul LEGRAND BUCKHORST
26 22 Sabrina CESARANI VENISE DE L'ARDENTE
27 23 Jean marie COLOT UNIBLUE D'EGLEFIN
28 24 Jacques BONNET ARENZO DU ROUET
29 25 Romuald BROSSIER SURCOUF DE QUEEN
30 26 Baptiste BOHREN THAIS DE LA BAR
31 27 Valery BREANT TENTATIONS MERVEILLES
32 28 Candy LAMOUREUX VALERIA D'ALLOU
33 29 Sebastien GOURGEON MDL PASTIS CHANIERE*MILI
34 30 Valentine HUSSON TOM DU VAL FLEURI
35 31 David DAGRON BE BOP DES DOUES
36 32 Sophie THEARD PANKI
37 33 Aurelie GAUTHIER MILLET SUNSHINE DU THOT
38 34 Valentin VERY VOLLUTO BATILLY
39 35 Nicolas CHUINARD ASTERIX DE BLONDEL
40 36 Stephane LEROTY ORLOV DE L'ARDENTE
41 37 Loic DURAIN SCANDALE DU VERCOL
42 38 Guillaume GUINAUD UTOPIA DES REYNATS
43 39 Jeremy LE ROY JUST A TOUCH HERO
44 40 Elisabeth COLOT UNIQUE DU LYS
45 41 Franck VANCRAYELYNGHE VENISE DE BLONDEL
46 42 Loic PETER ALMYRA DE THIEUSIES
47 43 Diane ROBERT STARLIGHT DES FELINES
Results provided by World Sport Timing & Innov' Data