START LISTS &
RESULTATS

 Retour

SO - Pro/Am | 07 - Pro 2 - Etape 1 - Cheval Liberté

 Temps différé - 1.30m

Carrière Prestige

Clt. Doss. Cavalier Cheval Pen. Tps. Gains
1. 37 Franck VANCRAYELYNGHE HYONA VAN DEN BOSRAND 0 29.31 375.00
2. 42 Valery BREANT CLAIRE VUE Z 0 29.46 285.00
3. 30 Jordan GENNARO TOMAHAWK SEMILLY 0 29.61 225.00
4. 57 Pierre CABOCHETTE URLUBALOU DU BATUT 0 29.66 180.00
5. 44 Philippe ROZIER UMPUSION DE LA HART 0 30.61 150.00
6. 49 Elodie PREDAL SORGHO D'EPIC 0 30.76 120.00
7. 5 Stephane LEROTY VICTORIUS DE RIMA 0 31.12 90.00
8. 52 Alexis GOULET OEIL DE B'NEVILLE 0 31.54 75.00
9. 56 Alexandra DERAMBURE UNANG DE KERGANE 0 31.96 60.00
10. 50 Loup BRIFFAUT SEZANNE TARDONNE 0 33.20 60.00
11. 61 Philippe ROZIER VINCI DU GUE 0 33.57 60.00
12. 15 Oceane BARASCUT AMERIGO 1 40.27 60.00
13. 1 Audrey TEIXIDOR VERY NICE DE TALMA 4 29.13 60.00
14. 32 Pierre CABOCHETTE MAGIQUE VH MOESHOF Z 4 30.28 60.00
15. 60 Ludovic GAUDIN ULINE PLATIERE 4 30.51
16. 26 Coline BAYLE SALSA DES GEAIS 4 30.84
17. 58 Diane ROBERT SPARKEL OF JOY 4 31.30
18. 35 Benoit SALMON VANGELINE DES ROYS 4 32.16
19. 24 Clement MERNIER VALERIAN DU BANCO 4 32.29
20. 10 Joker ARROYO UBAMA ALIA 4 33.27
21. 2 Isabelle ARAPAKI TONIC DE BLONDEL 4 34.09
22. 53 Jean Marie COLOT VOLVER CALOUBET 4 35.35
23. 17 Valery BREANT TYGAR MAIL 4 35.65
24. 62 Gina DUCHMANN CALITO 26 4 37.28
25. 16 Thibault THEVENON UGO DE LANY 4 37.40
26. 46 Guillaume BATILLAT ASMARA DE KERGANE 5 41.24
27. 55 Florent JEANNIN JILANI DE L'AM 8 31.18
28. 13 Dylan RINGOT SAMARA DE L'ALLOEU 8 31.20
29. 33 Frederic POUGNAUD QUITUS DE ST FERGEUX*MILI 8 32.03
30. 6 Charlotte GAMBIN HOURI VAILLANT DE GRISY 8 32.20
31. 38 Dylan RINGOT TIP TOP DES VANS 8 32.42
32. 51 Baptiste BOHREN READY BOY DES FORETS*HN 8 33.26
33. 59 Jeffrey LAURENT TRUST DES KOEURS 8 33.72
34. 8 Valentine PORTE BELOUIS CASSIOPEE FLORENTIN Z 8 34.42
35. 36 Anis SMATI SHEITAN DU PARADIS 8 35.02
36. 28 David DAGRON T'CHIC DOUCETTE 8 35.37
37. 11 Philippe LACASSE TANAGRA DE VIOLAINES 8 36.10
38. 9 Laurent GALLICE PYROS D'YSIEUX 8 38.25
39. 48 Corinne DUSEIGNEUR SAVANE DES COMBES 9 37.00
40. 18 Jeremy LE ROY RAZZIA DES SABLES 10 46.27
41. 4 Adriano CUSENZA UDRIANO D'IDELLA 12 34.84
42. 27 Nicolas CHUINARD PAON D'ERMISSERIE 12 35.76
43. 19 Philippe ROZIER VANDOR DE MAZURE 12 36.99
44. 45 Patrick GUIMBAL ROMAN D'HELBY 12 37.99
45. 40 Oceane BARASCUT VERVEINE DE BREMOY 12 39.31
46. 14 Aurelien GEORGES PICOT PAOLYNE DES PLAINS 13 40.93
47. 34 Margaux PREMEAU BERTHELLEMY JORDAN VAN HET BEETJEN 13 43.69
48. 43 Jeremy LE ROY SAPERLIPOPETTE D'ISLE 15 45.01
49. 20 Patrick GUIMBAL VERTIGE D'AMOUR 16 38.92
50. 25 Lea JEANNEAU UNICO HOY 16 55.06
51. 21 Guillaume BATILLAT URANE 17 41.58
52. 47 Eric FRISON THORS DE BEUREY 23 66.20
53. 41 Thibault THEVENON QANDIDE DE ST GORGES 33 40.72
23 Koralie DELIAC SAID D'EREVAN EL
22 Eric FRISON ULTIMATUM DE BEUREY RET
29 Adrien VAILLANT PHARAON LEAMAX WD
31 Alexandra MARTEL URAUDE DES ETISSES WD
39 Aurelien GEORGES PICOT HELIOS VAN DE HERMITAGE WD
7 Pierre CABOCHETTE ASTON DU HARAS DES BARRAG WD
12 Gabrielle CAMPIOLI CALITO 26 WD
3 M Charlotte DAUZIER SISKO HEUTIERE WD
54 Laila GUSCHMANN ELENA WD
Results provided by World Sport Timing & Innov' Data