START LISTS &
RESULTATS

 Retour

SO - Pro/Am | 09 - Pro 3 - Etape 2 - Dy'on

 Barème A avec barrage - 1.25m

Carrière Prestige

Clt. Doss. Cavalier Cheval Pen. Tps. Pen. Tps. Gains
1. 43 Diane ROBERT STARLIGHT DES FELINES 0 59.56 0 36.33 275.00
2. 16 Florent JEANNIN BULGARI DE CARVA 0 61.45 0 36.42 209.00
3. 28 Candy LAMOUREUX VALERIA D'ALLOU 0 62.92 0 36.70 165.00
4. 6 David DAGRON BACCARAT DE LAVARDIN 0 69.67 0 39.16 132.00
5. 7 Sophie THEARD VANIA DEL SOL 0 64.81 0 43.10 110.00
6. 31 David DAGRON BE BOP DES DOUES 0 70.58 0 43.93 88.00
7. 12 Loic DURAIN ASTERIX MYSTERIEUX 0 68.48 0 46.04 66.00
8. 34 Valentin VERY VOLLUTO BATILLY 0 64.99 4 37.82 55.00
9. 39 Jeremy LE ROY JUST A TOUCH HERO 0 64.85 4 37.98 44.00
10. 11 Stephane LEROTY STITCH D'ALPA 0 68.13 4 38.70 44.00
11. 38 Guillaume GUINAUD UTOPIA DES REYNATS 0 62.98 4 41.35 44.00
12. 47 Laila GUSCHMANN ELENA 0 63.35 8 37.03 44.00
13. 41 Franck VANCRAYELYNGHE VENISE DE BLONDEL 0 61.86 8 37.83
14. 36 Stephane LEROTY SOURIS D'IVRAIE 0 63.32 12 40.79
15. 5 Valentine HUSSON SALAMBO DU VAL FLEURI 4 61.24
16. 8 Aurelie GAUTHIER MILLET ULLOA DE MONNET 4 62.25
17. 45 Jean Philippe BOSNET EROS 'TER ELZEN' 4 62.31
18. 24 Jacques BONNET ARENZO DU ROUET 4 63.45
19. 40 Elisabeth COLOT UNIQUE DU LYS 4 63.81
20. 20 Clementine BOST BALASKA DES ALEURS 4 63.84
21. 42 Loic PETER ALMYRA DE THIEUSIES 4 64.70
22. 4 Sebastien GOURGEON MDL ALEXANDROS*MILI 4 65.54
23. 2 Clement MERNIER ATTILA DE L'AIMANT 4 65.63
24. 26 Baptiste BOHREN THAIS DE LA BAR 4 65.71
25. 15 Chloe HARDY MCH ALTHEO D'HERBIERS*MILI 4 66.04
26. 37 Loic DURAIN SCANDALE DU VERCOL 4 67.48
27. 30 Valentine HUSSON TOM DU VAL FLEURI 5 74.52
28. 46 Damien MINOS VERSAILLES DE LIBERSART 6 76.69
29. 21 Paul LEGRAND BUCKHORST 8 63.59
30. 13 Elodie PREDAL OTHELLO D'OR Z 8 65.01
31. 17 Benoit SALMON ROSILICE D'YVILLE 8 65.15
32. 14 Guillaume BATILLAT UGO DE COQUERIE 8 65.97
33. 32 Sophie THEARD PANKI 10 75.03
34. 44 Jean Philippe BOSNET PIRATE DE B'NEVILLE 12 64.05
35. 27 Valery BREANT TENTATIONS MERVEILLES 12 67.68
36. 33 Aurelie GAUTHIER MILLET SUNSHINE DU THOT 12 83.56
37. 22 Sabrina CESARANI VENISE DE L'ARDENTE 16 62.15
38. 35 Nicolas CHUINARD ASTERIX DE BLONDEL 16 63.07
39. 18 Jordan GENNARO CHARME DE PREUILLY Z 17 89.48
40. 29 Sebastien GOURGEON MDL PASTIS CHANIERE*MILI 20 99.91
41. 3 Hubert LEFEVRE NUMEROBIS 30 109.48
42. 23 Jean Marie COLOT UNIBLUE D'EGLEFIN 32 65.58
25 Romuald BROSSIER SURCOUF DE QUEEN EL
10 Nicolas CHUINARD RHAPSODY IN BLUE MAIV RET
19 Lea JEANNEAU TELULA HOY RET
Results provided by World Sport Timing & Innov' Data