START LISTS &
RESULTATS

 Retour

SO - Pro/Am | 11 - Pro 2 - Etape 2 - Cheval Liberté

 Barème A avec barrage - 1.35m

Carrière Prestige

Clt. Doss. Cavalier Cheval Pen. Tps. Pen. Tps. Gains
1. 37 Franck VANCRAYELYNGHE HYONA VAN DEN BOSRAND 0 61.49 0 34.11 750.00
2. 42 Valery BREANT CLAIRE VUE Z 0 62.37 0 36.11 570.00
3. 44 Philippe ROZIER UMPUSION DE LA HART 0 64.89 0 37.01 450.00
4. 61 Philippe ROZIER VINCI DU GUE 0 67.96 0 37.27 360.00
5. 5 Stephane LEROTY VICTORIUS DE RIMA 0 62.48 0 38.94 300.00
6. 40 Oceane BARASCUT VERVEINE DE BREMOY 0 66.39 0 40.96 240.00
7. 6 Charlotte GAMBIN HOURI VAILLANT DE GRISY 0 63.93 4 36.27 180.00
8. 33 Frederic POUGNAUD QUITUS DE ST FERGEUX*MILI 0 63.33 4 36.68 150.00
9. 52 Alexis GOULET OEIL DE B'NEVILLE 0 62.98 4 36.93 120.00
10. 11 Philippe LACASSE TANAGRA DE VIOLAINES 0 60.83 4 37.17 120.00
11. 26 Coline BAYLE SALSA DES GEAIS 0 60.46 4 38.22 120.00
12. 8 Valentine PORTE BELOUIS CASSIOPEE FLORENTIN Z 0 64.75 4 41.17 120.00
13. 48 Corinne DUSEIGNEUR SAVANE DES COMBES 0 66.14 8 49.37 120.00
14. 19 Philippe ROZIER VANDOR DE MAZURE 0 65.70
15. 30 Jordan GENNARO TOMAHAWK SEMILLY 4 60.17
16. 32 Pierre CABOCHETTE MAGIQUE VH MOESHOF Z 4 62.49
17. 18 Jeremy LE ROY RAZZIA DES SABLES 4 62.81
18. 1 Audrey TEIXIDOR VERY NICE DE TALMA 4 62.84
19. 43 Jeremy LE ROY SAPERLIPOPETTE D'ISLE 4 64.74
20. 20 Patrick GUIMBAL VERTIGE D'AMOUR 4 65.36
21. 62 Gina DUCHMANN CALITO 26 4 67.26
22. 53 Jean Marie COLOT VOLVER CALOUBET 4 68.92
23. 46 Guillaume BATILLAT ASMARA DE KERGANE 4 69.54
24. 13 Dylan RINGOT SAMARA DE L'ALLOEU 8 58.69
25. 22 Eric FRISON ULTIMATUM DE BEUREY 8 61.98
26. 58 Diane ROBERT SPARKEL OF JOY 8 62.86
27. 60 Ludovic GAUDIN ULINE PLATIERE 8 62.96
28. 16 Thibault THEVENON UGO DE LANY 8 63.36
29. 15 Oceane BARASCUT AMERIGO 8 63.70
30. 35 Benoit SALMON VANGELINE DES ROYS 8 65.18
31. 55 Florent JEANNIN JILANI DE L'AM 8 65.40
32. 10 Joker ARROYO UBAMA ALIA 8 66.62
33. 21 Guillaume BATILLAT URANE 8 67.23
34. 59 Jeffrey LAURENT TRUST DES KOEURS 8 68.82
35. 51 Baptiste BOHREN READY BOY DES FORETS*HN 10 77.31
36. 57 Pierre CABOCHETTE URLUBALOU DU BATUT 12 62.06
37. 38 Dylan RINGOT TIP TOP DES VANS 12 62.33
38. 49 Elodie PREDAL SORGHO D'EPIC 12 62.64
39. 50 Loup BRIFFAUT SEZANNE TARDONNE 12 63.31
40. 25 Lea JEANNEAU UNICO HOY 12 63.77
41. 45 Patrick GUIMBAL ROMAN D'HELBY 12 64.50
42. 36 Anis SMATI SHEITAN DU PARADIS 12 66.12
43. 9 Laurent GALLICE PYROS D'YSIEUX 15 80.88
44. 34 Margaux PREMEAU BERTHELLEMY JORDAN VAN HET BEETJEN 16 62.96
45. 17 Valery BREANT TYGAR MAIL 16 64.45
46. 23 Koralie DELIAC SAID D'EREVAN 19 81.38
47. 28 David DAGRON T'CHIC DOUCETTE 19 97.45
48. 24 Clement MERNIER VALERIAN DU BANCO 24 68.05
49. 47 Eric FRISON THORS DE BEUREY 24 101.48
2 Isabelle ARAPAKI TONIC DE BLONDEL EL
56 Alexandra DERAMBURE UNANG DE KERGANE RET
41 Thibault THEVENON QANDIDE DE ST GORGES RET
4 Adriano CUSENZA UDRIANO D'IDELLA WD
14 Aurelien GEORGES PICOT PAOLYNE DES PLAINS WD
27 Nicolas CHUINARD PAON D'ERMISSERIE WD
Results provided by World Sport Timing & Innov' Data