START LISTS &
RESULTATS

 Retour

SO - Pro/Am | 11 - Pro 2 - Etape 2 - Cheval Liberté

 Barème A avec barrage - 1.35m

Carrière Prestige

Ordre Doss. Cavalier Cheval
1 22 Eric FRISON ULTIMATUM DE BEUREY
2 23 Koralie DELIAC SAID D'EREVAN
3 41 Thibault THEVENON QANDIDE DE ST GORGES
4 47 Eric FRISON THORS DE BEUREY
5 21 Guillaume BATILLAT URANE
6 25 Lea JEANNEAU UNICO HOY
7 20 Patrick GUIMBAL VERTIGE D'AMOUR
8 43 Jeremy LE ROY SAPERLIPOPETTE D'ISLE
9 34 Margaux PREMEAU BERTHELLEMY JORDAN VAN HET BEETJEN
10 14 Aurelien GEORGES PICOT PAOLYNE DES PLAINS
11 40 Oceane BARASCUT VERVEINE DE BREMOY
12 45 Patrick GUIMBAL ROMAN D'HELBY
13 19 Philippe ROZIER VANDOR DE MAZURE
14 27 Nicolas CHUINARD PAON D'ERMISSERIE
15 4 Adriano CUSENZA UDRIANO D'IDELLA
16 18 Jeremy LE ROY RAZZIA DES SABLES
17 48 Corinne DUSEIGNEUR SAVANE DES COMBES
18 9 Laurent GALLICE PYROS D'YSIEUX
19 11 Philippe LACASSE TANAGRA DE VIOLAINES
20 28 David DAGRON T'CHIC DOUCETTE
21 36 Anis SMATI SHEITAN DU PARADIS
22 8 Valentine PORTE BELOUIS CASSIOPEE FLORENTIN Z
23 59 Jeffrey LAURENT TRUST DES KOEURS
24 51 Baptiste BOHREN READY BOY DES FORETS*HN
25 38 Dylan RINGOT TIP TOP DES VANS
26 6 Charlotte GAMBIN HOURI VAILLANT DE GRISY
27 33 Frederic POUGNAUD QUITUS DE ST FERGEUX*MILI
28 13 Dylan RINGOT SAMARA DE L'ALLOEU
29 55 Florent JEANNIN JILANI DE L'AM
30 46 Guillaume BATILLAT ASMARA DE KERGANE
31 16 Thibault THEVENON UGO DE LANY
32 62 Gina DUCHMANN CALITO 26
33 17 Valery BREANT TYGAR MAIL
34 53 Jean Marie COLOT VOLVER CALOUBET
35 2 Isabelle ARAPAKI TONIC DE BLONDEL
36 10 Joker ARROYO UBAMA ALIA
37 24 Clement MERNIER VALERIAN DU BANCO
38 35 Benoit SALMON VANGELINE DES ROYS
39 58 Diane ROBERT SPARKEL OF JOY
40 26 Coline BAYLE SALSA DES GEAIS
41 60 Ludovic GAUDIN ULINE PLATIERE
42 32 Pierre CABOCHETTE MAGIQUE VH MOESHOF Z
43 1 Audrey TEIXIDOR VERY NICE DE TALMA
44 15 Oceane BARASCUT AMERIGO
45 61 Philippe ROZIER VINCI DU GUE
46 50 Loup BRIFFAUT SEZANNE TARDONNE
47 56 Alexandra DERAMBURE UNANG DE KERGANE
48 52 Alexis GOULET OEIL DE B'NEVILLE
49 5 Stephane LEROTY VICTORIUS DE RIMA
50 49 Elodie PREDAL SORGHO D'EPIC
51 44 Philippe ROZIER UMPUSION DE LA HART
52 57 Pierre CABOCHETTE URLUBALOU DU BATUT
53 30 Jordan GENNARO TOMAHAWK SEMILLY
54 42 Valery BREANT CLAIRE VUE Z
55 37 Franck VANCRAYELYNGHE HYONA VAN DEN BOSRAND
Results provided by World Sport Timing & Innov' Data