START LISTS &
RESULTATS

 Retour

SO - Pro/Am | 13 - Amateur 1 - Etape 1

 Temps différé - 1.15m

Carrière Prestige

Clt. Doss. Cavalier Cheval Pen. Tps. Gains
1. 22 Amelie RAYER PAPAYOUX BELMANIERE 0 27.29 75.00
2. 38 Manon ARCHAIMBAULT UPPY LADY 0 27.84 57.00
3. 33 Elisabeth GUYOT ULYNE DU THOT 0 28.30 45.00
4. 12 Lou CHAMPION REPLIQUE DE BLOYE 0 28.42 36.00
5. 4 Oceane SZCZEPANSKI UNE D'ORBEC 0 28.60 30.00
6. 46 Jeanne BATIGNANI TULIPE DE CHANAY 0 28.65 24.00
7. 61 Olivier COUDERC AURIS D'ESPOIR 0 28.79 18.00
8. 55 Christina ALVES ULA DE L'ARQUERIE 0 28.90 15.00
9. 18 Noame BERNARDIN UTOPIE DES FONTAINES 0 28.98 12.00
10. 16 Lilie MONERET SEGUR DE SAVIGNY 0 29.65 12.00
11. 41 Marieke PARENT VIVALDI DE L'ABBY 0 32.46 12.00
12. 21 Agathe GROSSO EXCLUSIVE W 0 33.35 12.00
13. 56 Cindy ARGENTIN TONIQUE ROCHELAISE 4 29.09 12.00
14. 14 David FASSIN TAIGA DU BOURG 4 29.26 12.00
15. 15 Didier BERNARDINI UTOPY DU HAUTFONTENY 4 29.98 12.00
16. 27 Oceane CARON GUMANDA VD MODDERWIEKE 4 31.37
16. 60 Cypria SAGLIOCCO T'BIRD PERNELLE 4 31.37
18. 51 Zelia BIZET BOSSA NOVA DES GENETS 4 31.46
19. 6 Justine LORIDAN A CAPPELLA D'ETE 4 31.88
20. 24 Pauline BUSNEL ULAPOP 4 31.93
21. 63 Catherine DELECLUSE ROYAL SUZE 4 34.52
22. 48 Wendy PHUNG CHINATOWN 5 38.28
23. 23 Mathilde LEFEBVRE QUALY DE LA CATINIERE 8 25.71
24. 17 Nicolas JOVANOVIC TEXTO FLOREVAL 8 28.51
25. 37 Florian FIGAROLA CRUSADOR SON 8 29.79
26. 11 Agathe MARTIN ATEIS DE CLARENCE 8 30.85
27. 45 Marjorie MARREC VALINA DU LOGIS 8 30.95
28. 8 Maele LE COQ USHUAIA UNE PRINCE 8 31.33
29. 52 Yoan JUDIC TEDEOUM DE KRYSTESAM 8 31.44
30. 1 Maxime CAMPAGNOLO TROPHEE CARNEVILLE 8 31.51
31. 39 Amandine CAPPELLO STRASS DE SAUZAIS 8 32.59
32. 49 Francoise LARCELET SI BELLE ELITE 8 32.74
33. 5 Camille PRESSOIR BUTTERFLY ROUGE 8 33.39
34. 9 Laurine DESMIGNEUX OMALLEY DU ROY 8 33.57
35. 50 Candice PATOUT TWIST DES MERVEILLES 8 35.59
36. 29 Catherine CAMPAGNOLO POESIE DU PARC 8 37.29
37. 34 Sophie LEMOINE UNESCO DU FRESNE 11 33.47
38. 28 Marine NOEL VOGUE DE COGANE 12 29.60
39. 59 Perrine DADIE VAINQUEUR DE BREKKA 12 30.34
40. 13 Franck GUEUDIN SIROCCO DE TALMA 12 31.29
41. 19 Lara DERVAUX BAD GIRL D'ARGENTEUIL 12 31.61
42. 43 Noame BERNARDIN DYLAN 12 31.66
43. 42 Auriane CHAMBOLLE VROOM D'EGLEFIN 12 32.74
44. 20 Marjorie MARREC QUILIANA D'HANTA YO 12 34.21
45. 54 Elise MICHON ARIANE DU PRIEURE 12 34.36
46. 53 Ninon LACHAT KILIAN VD LINDENBERGH 12 34.37
47. 47 Alixe FREQUELIN PIENNE AMAZONE D'ASTREE 12 35.25
48. 7 Cassandra ROUSSEL SAM DE BELLEVUE 13 41.23
49. 26 Stella CHARBONNIER GRANDE CAPITOLA 14 31.65
50. 32 Aurelie LABBE DAKAR FORTUNA 15 65.03
51. 44 Lara DERVAUX KALAHARI 16 30.58
52. 64 Louise SMEETS QUEST 16 50.86
53. 57 Rachel DUVINAGE UVEA DU LOTI 22 32.11
54. 35 Marjorie DELAHAYE BLACKJACK 24 32.68
36 Emilie LAURENT VITAVIE D'AMOUR EL
30 Alice MARTIN SWEETY DU REVERDY EL
40 Flavie SANSON VERTIGE DE MONTS RET
2 Amandine DENEQUE AKISTANE DE KERGANE WD
25 Alexandra BERNARD LAROCHE TITOI DU ROBSAM WD
62 Artur GRANDURY SACHA DE TOLIGNAT WD
3 Eva BOUCHUT UDINE DE LEZEAUX WD
31 Estelle DION IDEFIX VD HEFFINCK WD
58 Thais BRUEDER TOSCANA GUINESS WD
10 Angeline PESTEIL QUAND VIENS TU WD
Results provided by World Sport Timing & Innov' Data