START LISTS &
RESULTATS

 Retour

SO - Pro/Am | 15 - Amateur 1 - Etape 2

 Barème A avec barrage - 1.20m

Carrière Prestige

Clt. Doss. Cavalier Cheval Pen. Tps. Pen. Tps. Gains
1. 33 Elisabeth GUYOT ULYNE DU THOT 0 61.98 0 38.28 100.00
2. 61 Olivier COUDERC AURIS D'ESPOIR 0 61.03 0 38.46 76.00
3. 34 Sophie LEMOINE UNESCO DU FRESNE 0 64.41 0 39.99 60.00
4. 41 Marieke PARENT VIVALDI DE L'ABBY 0 64.20 0 41.10 48.00
5. 50 Candice PATOUT TWIST DES MERVEILLES 0 66.13 4 43.71 40.00
6. 6 Justine LORIDAN A CAPPELLA D'ETE 0 66.51 8 39.41 32.00
7. 51 Zelia BIZET BOSSA NOVA DES GENETS 0 61.44 8 40.55 24.00
8. 4 Oceane SZCZEPANSKI UNE D'ORBEC 4 59.72 20.00
9. 11 Agathe MARTIN ATEIS DE CLARENCE 4 60.67 16.00
10. 28 Marine NOEL VOGUE DE COGANE 4 61.74 16.00
11. 9 Laurine DESMIGNEUX OMALLEY DU ROY 4 63.32 16.00
12. 60 Cypria SAGLIOCCO T'BIRD PERNELLE 4 63.38 16.00
13. 27 Oceane CARON GUMANDA VD MODDERWIEKE 4 64.77 16.00
14. 15 Didier BERNARDINI UTOPY DU HAUTFONTENY 4 65.05 16.00
15. 5 Camille PRESSOIR BUTTERFLY ROUGE 4 65.98
16. 52 Yoan JUDIC TEDEOUM DE KRYSTESAM 4 67.18
17. 42 Auriane CHAMBOLLE VROOM D'EGLEFIN 8 56.15
18. 46 Jeanne BATIGNANI TULIPE DE CHANAY 8 57.12
19. 55 Christina ALVES ULA DE L'ARQUERIE 8 57.74
20. 23 Mathilde LEFEBVRE QUALY DE LA CATINIERE 8 59.86
21. 38 Manon ARCHAIMBAULT UPPY LADY 8 63.02
22. 16 Lilie MONERET SEGUR DE SAVIGNY 8 63.18
23. 43 Noame BERNARDIN DYLAN 8 64.20
24. 45 Marjorie MARREC VALINA DU LOGIS 8 65.37
25. 49 Francoise LARCELET SI BELLE ELITE 8 65.94
26. 1 Maxime CAMPAGNOLO TROPHEE CARNEVILLE 8 68.05
27. 20 Marjorie MARREC QUILIANA D'HANTA YO 8 68.52
28. 64 Louise SMEETS QUEST 8 68.91
29. 63 Catherine DELECLUSE ROYAL SUZE 8 69.13
30. 13 Franck GUEUDIN SIROCCO DE TALMA 8 84.32
31. 12 Lou CHAMPION REPLIQUE DE BLOYE 9 72.67
32. 32 Aurelie LABBE DAKAR FORTUNA 10 78.35
33. 53 Ninon LACHAT KILIAN VD LINDENBERGH 12 61.25
34. 56 Cindy ARGENTIN TONIQUE ROCHELAISE 12 61.78
35. 21 Agathe GROSSO EXCLUSIVE W 12 61.85
36. 35 Marjorie DELAHAYE BLACKJACK 12 63.60
37. 8 Maele LE COQ USHUAIA UNE PRINCE 12 64.58
38. 24 Pauline BUSNEL ULAPOP 12 64.69
39. 54 Elise MICHON ARIANE DU PRIEURE 12 65.03
40. 18 Noame BERNARDIN UTOPIE DES FONTAINES 12 69.80
41. 48 Wendy PHUNG CHINATOWN 12 85.75
42. 17 Nicolas JOVANOVIC TEXTO FLOREVAL 14 79.39
43. 39 Amandine CAPPELLO STRASS DE SAUZAIS 16 58.77
44. 57 Rachel DUVINAGE UVEA DU LOTI 16 61.61
45. 14 David FASSIN TAIGA DU BOURG 17 91.31
46. 30 Alice MARTIN SWEETY DU REVERDY 25 89.34
47. 44 Lara DERVAUX KALAHARI 28 56.35
48. 19 Lara DERVAUX BAD GIRL D'ARGENTEUIL 28 58.47
36 Emilie LAURENT VITAVIE D'AMOUR EL
7 Cassandra ROUSSEL SAM DE BELLEVUE EL
47 Alixe FREQUELIN PIENNE AMAZONE D'ASTREE EL
59 Perrine DADIE VAINQUEUR DE BREKKA EL
22 Amelie RAYER PAPAYOUX BELMANIERE EL
29 Catherine CAMPAGNOLO POESIE DU PARC RET
37 Florian FIGAROLA CRUSADOR SON RET
26 Stella CHARBONNIER GRANDE CAPITOLA WD
40 Flavie SANSON VERTIGE DE MONTS WD
Results provided by World Sport Timing & Innov' Data