START LISTS &
RESULTATS

 Retour

SO - Pro/Am | 24 - Amateur 3 - Etape 1 - Cavalassur

 Temps différé - 0.95m

Carrière Nationale

Clt. Doss. Cavalier Cheval Pen. Tps. Gains
1. 25 Margaux CHAULIER RADIEUSE DUBOIDELANOU 0 29.33 50.00
2. 4 Maeva GOSNAVE ALTESSE D'ORPHEE 0 29.83 38.00
3. 1 Verena BOUGEROLLE GANDHY MONT DEVAUX 0 30.74 30.00
4. 28 Axelle BOUEDEC UMBERTO DEAR 0 31.57 24.00
5. 5 Victoria DUCREY VICKY WILLIAMS 0 33.27 20.00
6. 42 Alison MALBET JONGLEUR 0 33.48 16.00
7. 13 Perrinne DESSENNE PIENELLA DU THELLE 0 33.94 12.00
8. 41 Louise RIZZOLLO UTTERFLY STAR 0 34.60 10.00
9. 35 Pauline HENG QUINGDAO 0 34.72 8.00
10. 14 Berengere BONVALLET JO DE LA JONQUERIE 0 37.32 8.00
11. 11 Amelys JONGEDIJK ULAHUP LA BRIARDE 0 38.04 8.00
12. 16 Alloyse BENOIST PHOENIX 0 39.80
13. 6 Chloe SEMERIA ARKO DE BREKKA 0 42.79
14. 18 Julien CREDEVILLE ATHENA DE TOSCANE 4 30.86
15. 32 Sarah MIGOUX TOSCANE DE WAY 4 31.79
16. 29 Chloe MICHEL TIBONHOMME LAGUEPIERE 4 32.95
17. 38 Tiphaine DELLIS VIVALDI DES BESNARDS*DES ISLOT 4 32.97
18. 19 Alexandra GALANO PARODIE DES BRUYERES 4 33.99
19. 33 Laury VANDENBERGHE HARRY T 4 34.50
20. 37 Pascale MARTIN STARLETTE DE LA FAGE 4 35.10
21. 10 Corelia JEAN ROBERT RYSMAR 4 36.30
22. 26 Juliette GUEVEL UTOPIA 4 36.89
23. 17 Emma SALVATORE ROSE DE MOISENAIS 4 38.25
24. 21 Marine LOUVEL BARDAK DU CORDEL 6 34.26
25. 12 Tiphaine DA SILVA QUEL LADY DES ETANGS 7 37.13
26. 39 Julie DEMANGEON ROMEO DE FRIBOIS 8 31.30
27. 34 Charlene CEVOST ARYADE D'ANGELS 8 33.40
28. 3 Coralie ZANGARELLI VICONTE DE FA 8 34.66
29. 30 Victoria DUCREY QUATBALOO DE LA RUCHE 8 55.33
30. 23 Pauline KHAMSOUKTHAVONG CAMINO DE GAN 9 44.29
31. 36 Manon MAROILLEAU BERZ SPARFEL YSANDRE 10 34.74
32. 22 Pauline RENON CAMINO DE GAN 10 50.51
33. 2 Elorie CHARTIER AGILE 11 39.50
34. 7 Aurelie GILLARD ULINE DU LAVOIR 12 36.45
35. 20 Sebastien AMILL UBUD DU PESTEL 12 39.44
36. 27 Aurelie HENRY CHAUVEL COGNAC FLOREVAL Z 12 51.52
37. 43 Clemence LOUCHET TITANE DES BROUCKS 13 44.08
38. 15 Nadege DE SUTTER SCORPION D'AUGE 24 41.14
31 Oriane PILLON SHAM D'HO EL
40 Marine TRUEL LYNCE ROYALE EL
24 Tamara ALONSO RAJA V EL
9 Pauline VIE LISSYCREMIN SOUTHERN STAR EL
8 Paolina PERRONO ADAMS AUNIS DE L'ARDENTE WD
Results provided by World Sport Timing & Innov' Data