START LISTS &
RESULTATS

 Retour

SO - Pro/Am | 25 - Amateur 3 - Etape 2 - Cavalassur

 Barème A avec barrage - 1.00m

Carrière Nationale

Clt. Doss. Cavalier Cheval Pen. Tps. Pen. Tps. Gains
1. 18 Julien CREDEVILLE ATHENA DE TOSCANE 0 58.19 0 33.96 50.00
2. 30 Victoria DUCREY QUATBALOO DE LA RUCHE 0 61.37 0 36.01 38.00
3. 14 Berengere BONVALLET JO DE LA JONQUERIE 0 73.23 0 36.27 30.00
4. 36 Manon MAROILLEAU BERZ SPARFEL YSANDRE 0 69.72 0 38.16 24.00
5. 20 Sebastien AMILL UBUD DU PESTEL 0 71.43 0 39.96 20.00
6. 25 Margaux CHAULIER RADIEUSE DUBOIDELANOU 0 59.91 4 31.21 16.00
7. 1 Verena BOUGEROLLE GANDHY MONT DEVAUX 0 66.26 4 34.82 12.00
8. 29 Chloe MICHEL TIBONHOMME LAGUEPIERE 0 67.56 4 35.22 10.00
9. 43 Clemence LOUCHET TITANE DES BROUCKS 0 65.51 4 35.33 8.00
10. 38 Tiphaine DELLIS VIVALDI DES BESNARDS*DES ISLOT 0 65.31 4 36.15 8.00
11. 16 Alloyse BENOIST PHOENIX 0 62.66 4 36.85 8.00
12. 26 Juliette GUEVEL UTOPIA 0 61.26 8 37.21
13. 41 Louise RIZZOLLO UTTERFLY STAR 0 68.79 8 37.25
14. 10 Corelia JEAN ROBERT RYSMAR 0 67.80 47 79.50
15. 37 Pascale MARTIN STARLETTE DE LA FAGE 1 74.07
16. 28 Axelle BOUEDEC UMBERTO DEAR 4 59.07
17. 35 Pauline HENG QUINGDAO 4 62.22
18. 19 Alexandra GALANO PARODIE DES BRUYERES 4 66.39
19. 32 Sarah MIGOUX TOSCANE DE WAY 4 66.53
20. 7 Aurelie GILLARD ULINE DU LAVOIR 4 70.11
21. 6 Chloe SEMERIA ARKO DE BREKKA 5 77.54
22. 4 Maeva GOSNAVE ALTESSE D'ORPHEE 8 59.92
23. 13 Perrinne DESSENNE PIENELLA DU THELLE 8 62.79
24. 5 Victoria DUCREY VICKY WILLIAMS 8 64.58
25. 11 Amelys JONGEDIJK ULAHUP LA BRIARDE 8 65.11
26. 17 Emma SALVATORE ROSE DE MOISENAIS 8 66.23
27. 21 Marine LOUVEL BARDAK DU CORDEL 8 71.11
28. 24 Tamara ALONSO RAJA V 9 75.67
29. 23 Pauline KHAMSOUKTHAVONG CAMINO DE GAN 10 78.03
30. 3 Coralie ZANGARELLI VICONTE DE FA 10 78.98
31. 12 Tiphaine DA SILVA QUEL LADY DES ETANGS 11 85.16
32. 42 Alison MALBET JONGLEUR 12 59.09
33. 34 Charlene CEVOST ARYADE D'ANGELS 12 65.89
34. 22 Pauline RENON CAMINO DE GAN 12 70.69
35. 27 Aurelie HENRY CHAUVEL COGNAC FLOREVAL Z 18 94.63
36. 39 Julie DEMANGEON ROMEO DE FRIBOIS 23 84.59
37. 15 Nadege DE SUTTER SCORPION D'AUGE 34 97.06
31 Oriane PILLON SHAM D'HO EL
2 Elorie CHARTIER AGILE EL
33 Laury VANDENBERGHE HARRY T EL
9 Pauline VIE LISSYCREMIN SOUTHERN STAR EL
40 Marine TRUEL LYNCE ROYALE WD
Results provided by World Sport Timing & Innov' Data