START LISTS &
RESULTATS

 Retour

Majors | 01 - Major 3 - Etape 1

 Temps différé - 0.95m

Carrière Internationale (5B)

Clt. Doss. Cavalier Cheval Pen. Tps. Gains
1. 15 Anne TURLIN PLUCKY POULICHE 0 33.74 50.00
2. 37 Sabine DECULTOT ULTRA QUICK 0 35.41 38.00
3. 39 Sebastien GUILLAUME TIGOR DE MONTIEGE 0 36.47 30.00
4. 19 Jean Francois KEITH KOLORADO SPRINGS Z 0 37.14 24.00
5. 13 Bertrand COURTIN BACCHUS D'AUTOMNE 0 37.92 20.00
6. 14 Jean Philippe SLOVES SAHEL DU BARBET 0 39.21 16.00
7. 3 Claire JOURDAIN MILORD D'ARGONNE 0 39.31 12.00
8. 10 Veronique JOLY RECAMIERE DELA VALLEE 0 41.23 10.00
9. 30 Perrine GAVROY TOPAZE DESBOIS 0 42.25 8.00
10. 22 Severine GHIENNE TE QUIERO DE STE LUCE 0 43.59 8.00
11. 16 Dominique DUCOULOMBIER ELYSEE DU BOULY 0 44.06
12. 21 Frederic ALEXANDRE AMBROUILLE DE L'EPINE 1 48.13
13. 4 Marianne GROSJEAN ONLY DE GARENNE 4 35.92
14. 38 Sophie BOURDON LE LAY BRIGHTON GRAVELOTTE 4 36.44
15. 9 Benoit DUSSANCOURT LADY DE GOBAUDE 4 37.34
16. 5 Eric LAFONTAINE O'GALOP VIEUX MOULIN*MILI 4 37.59
17. 1 Christian DELPORTE PEPITE DE ROUVILLE 4 38.56
18. 2 Dominique ROSIER UP TO DATE ST MAUDE 4 39.05
19. 7 Alexandra BONENFANT BELLEKATHY DU LANDAIS 4 39.86
20. 40 Denis DELAVILLE SELAMEE DU GORD 4 39.89
21. 23 Michel ALGAN ALVARO DU JARDIN 4 40.54
22. 34 Dalila FAURE SULLY DE BLAGNY 4 40.87
23. 26 Elyane MASSELIN MALIENNY DU THELLE 4 41.11
24. 25 Benedicte RAKOVER TAIGA DU QUIE 4 42.28
25. 20 Hubert THIRIFAYS UDIAC DE LA MOTTE 4 42.70
26. 32 Gaelle GOUDE UPERCUT DU GUELVIT 4 44.73
27. 33 Caroline LESPOUR VERY DIANA DE JENNIKA 4 44.83
28. 12 Jean Paul FRITSCH SANTIANO DE FERVAC 5 45.49
29. 11 Claude LECLERE SUNNY 5 47.77
30. 29 Frederique REDL GAYET OLYMP DU CLONE 5 48.65
31. 24 Alain BLOCH BIJOU DU LOC'H 12 36.57
32. 8 Anne BOURDU URIOSO DE SEVIGNY 13 64.25
33. 6 Anja TASCHENMACHER URIA D'YSIEUX 14 40.07
34. 18 Philippe COTREL TOUSEUL D'HONVAULT 16 60.57
35. 41 Nicolas BRAULT UNTRIGUE DES AUGES 17 40.87
36. 28 Sylvie MORVAN ULSANNE DEL CABALERO 21 79.80
36 Thierry RAVEL LEXUS EL
31 Pascale MARTIN STARLETTE DE LA FAGE EL
27 Laurence RAKOVER QUOVADIS DU FOREST EL
35 Stephane VIGIER URIESCO DE VALETTE WD
17 Jean Michel LANG BEMOL SUBITO WD
Results provided by World Sport Timing & Innov' Data