START LISTS &
RESULTATS

 Retour

Majors | 07 - Major 1 - Etape 1

 Temps différé - 1.15m

Carrière Internationale (5B)

Clt. Doss. Cavalier Cheval Pen. Tps. Gains
1. 19 Helene COUSIN ARIANE DE VANSICHANT 0 32.47 75.00
2. 22 Stephanie BRUEDER GLORIA 0 32.64 57.00
3. 40 Florence QUANDALLE TANGO DE VESQUERIE 0 34.65 45.00
4. 13 Ingrid LEPREUX VITESSE DES VERPILLIERES 0 35.45 36.00
5. 3 Catherine PERRIN CHANEL 0 35.98 30.00
6. 14 Vincent ROUSSEAU JEALOUS DE MUZE 0 36.60 24.00
7. 30 Aurelie KEATES ALLEGRA DE REUX 0 36.61 18.00
8. 20 Sophie MARGOLLE TABASCO DES GRES 0 37.78 15.00
9. 21 Odile PETIT BRAVEHEART 0 39.70 12.00
10. 10 Veronique DE BALANDA SARDOU VAN DE KOLMEN 0 39.76 12.00
11. 15 Claire BRESSON ROYALTY DE GRAVELOTTE 0 42.59
12. 2 Jean Philippe ROBERT CDT BIONDA DU JARDIN*MILI 4 33.91
13. 37 Anne Laurence PIQUEMAL PRELUDE D'IVIN 4 34.92
14. 12 Sabine LOCQUET VIP VAN DE CENTAUR 4 35.56
15. 39 Bertrand DUPONT VOLCAN DU RANDAL 4 36.26
16. 34 Nicolas DEMAILLE AICHA HAUTE GRANGE 4 36.62
16. 11 Pascale GENESTE SALE MIOCHE 4 36.62
18. 31 Anne Sophie VANCRAYELINGHE BAHAMAS D'ARGOS 4 36.74
19. 9 Emilie DANBON ALISTER SUNHEUP 4 36.87
20. 29 Cyril CLAVEL ULTIME COEUR VOLANT 4 38.55
21. 26 Christophe SCHLOTTERER URSULA DES MONTS 4 40.60
22. 24 Ivan Luc MEYNIEL VALET DE VAUBOYEN 4 41.64
23. 7 Alexandre EBIN SPORTIF DE RAMPAN 4 42.93
24. 25 Didier MIGNATON QUARCO DU FORT 5 47.99
25. 8 Cecile SEGUIN GRAND CHACCO 7 35.61
26. 32 Helene DANIEL ROSE BLUE DU LOING 8 34.19
27. 6 Samantha VOUTIER OCELANO 8 35.65
28. 27 Melanie LANOY BOUREL VITALIA D'ASH 8 36.38
29. 28 Delphine PELISSERO PETERS VIDOC ARMAGNAC 8 37.85
30. 36 Richard ORTIZ VIRUS DES MIERES 8 39.72
31. 33 Alexandre SCHWARTZ VANILLA DE LUZE CONDE 8 41.11
32. 16 Alexandra ROSENTHAL ALMAZ BOY DU PORT 9 46.05
33. 35 Caroline ROGER RED LAKE D'OR 9 46.81
34. 4 Philippe LOUVEL ALMA D'YSIEUX 11 56.79
35. 1 Geraldine RICHSHOFFER UGO DE LA CENSE 12 41.22
36. 23 Karine GODEFROY VIVALDI ROSSIGNOL 14 36.01
37. 38 Samuel POTENCIER CARLOS G 19 71.77
38. 18 Stephane PONCET PACTOLE D'ANGUERNY 23 53.40
17 Thierry DELEGUE CENTO STAR EL
5 Sylvie THOMAS MR FLY DE LANDETTE RET
41 Brahim ABOUZEID LONDON TM WD
Results provided by World Sport Timing & Innov' Data