START LISTS &
RESULTATS

 Retour

SO - SIF | 01 - Club 3 - Etape 1

 Barème A au chrono - 0.75m

Carrière Nationale

Ordre Doss. Cavalier Cheval
1 87 Marguerite LE FLOCH ROSITA DE LA ROCHE
2 86 Liam MOIZO FROMENT QUENOTTE DE CHATEL
3 1 Charles VACELLIER VOSNE SITI
4 2 Alexis JOLY BOCQUET UNE DE GIEZ
5 3 Anais LEROY AZUR MAGIQUE
6 4 Amelie DUFLOS PITCAIRN A SCHRIBE
7 5 Andrea KROMER ETOILE DE JARVILLE
8 6 Elie CHARPENTIER JADE DU RUERE
9 7 Eglantine PIOCELLE ZAIN
10 8 Elodie ROULET MYSTER
11 9 Mathilde PINON DAISY PRINCE
12 10 Carla HERSIGNY CORAZON
13 11 Sophie JAMET FLEUR DES AIGLES
14 12 Noemie DIEUDONNE BAGATELLE FAUXMIROIR
15 13 Louann GILLET VOLTE DU CROISE
16 14 Elsa BAYE HOHNHORST MARUSHA
17 15 Noa FOUCAULT ROCKBURY PAPERLACE
18 16 Severine PRINCE URANIE AMADEUS
19 17 Heloise CAMBAS SAMY DU PAQUIS
20 18 Elisa BROTONS QUARIO
21 19 Estelle BOUIX BOLERO DE L'ODON
22 20 Marion MALABRE AMBASSADEUR DE VILLER
23 21 Geraldine ANCELIN BARRAVALLEY STELLA
24 22 Amely RYGUSIK MOZART
25 23 Sandra EVEN MAKE UP OF CHAPELLE
26 24 Camille KUTI VICKY D'AS DE PIC
27 25 Sasha BECKERMANN ORANGEADE DE SELLES
28 26 Astrid PICANT BELLADONNA
29 27 Prescillia MERCIER QUORKI DE CAMBRON
30 28 Yoel BAUSSART DIWAN DU PRE D'AVELU
31 29 Priscillia CORNU SAPHIRA DE LA BUTTE
32 30 Andrea KROMER MIRADOU DES ETANGS
33 31 Florent SKIRLO EUPHROSINCOURAGEUX
34 32 Isaure BOUIX AMHILDA DU VILLON
35 33 Emilie POLVERAI TOP PRICE DES GENETS
36 34 Hanae JEANNETON BLATEAU VOLKAN DE VALMOND
37 35 Giulia TARRAL PACHA DE LUSSE
38 36 Adrien MASSIP RIKIDEL
39 37 Constance FERNANDES FRIQUETTE
40 38 Marie DORLEANS RITA
41 39 Oceane BEYE AUBERT DANCE D'ECHAL
42 40 Shana PUSKULLU DABDULA D'ALLOU
43 41 Gabin RENAULT ROULADE DU PARADIS
44 42 Louann DUCHER CANNELLONI DE CAUX
45 43 Valentine ANCELIN TAQUINE DE BRIAS
46 44 Elea THIEFFRY VICTORIA DE GIEZ
47 45 Sarah BEGUIER LENOEL SOLENE DES GUERANDES
48 46 Adelaide BOUCHER FERTE SAPHIR DE LA PIERRE
49 47 Arielle BOUILLERET OPEN
50 48 Colline RAOUL CHEYENNE
51 49 Camille DANZELLE BE BOF DES MAUVIS
52 50 Amandine MICHEL QUIDAM DE BIBRAX
53 51 Lea PINTO TORNADE
54 52 Eglantine FAUSSAT URBANE DE NOIRE
55 53 Celine GUZIAK NATTIE
56 54 Audrey MILON MUSE
57 55 Geraldine SIEGEL OSLO D'OCHES
58 56 Marilou DELASALLE LADY LAD SO
59 57 Marie amelie GODET OPERA D'ARGOUGES
60 58 Illona RIBOT RAPSODY DE GARENNE
61 59 Mailys RAVALET APRIL DU CHESNOY
62 60 Canelle VASSEUR LIGHT D'ALSY
63 61 Alexia TEIXEIRA QUARTZ DE LA FOSSE
64 62 Aurore CHAPON AR'BREIZH
65 63 Claire WOLFF UGO DE FOURCADE
66 64 Jade MONTEIRO TOP RATH MIST
67 65 Alois ZIMMERMANN ROSENTHAL BARAKA DE BUSSET
68 66 Laura LHOTE SEFFIN GIRL
69 67 David JASINSKI ODYSSE DE L'ISLE
70 68 Lea MASSON DEBLAIZE SANGENE DE SAINTLOUIS
71 69 Lienka DUPIOT URT DES VENTS
72 70 Estelle ANTONI LINA DE HERISSIERE
73 71 Manon DUBOIS EUPHROSIN DE KOUR
74 72 Sarah BEGUIER LENOEL RODIN LANDAI
75 73 Philippine HUCHARD ROKEPINE GUITONIERE
76 74 Veronique ROLLET ULTIM DES CAUCHES
77 75 Julie SAVRY OLUUNA DES MERS
78 76 Amine CHABANE RIKIDEL
79 77 Marie lou DANGUIN AFRICA TRAM
80 78 Lalie BURGNIES MERCIBIEN
81 79 Crystiano DA SILVA POKER DE LOUANS
82 80 Alix DEPUILLE USTUCRUS
83 81 Eugenie BESSIS ULRIK
84 82 Melanye GAILLARD HOXFORD ROYAL
85 83 Elea THIEFFRY YOYO
86 84 Jade LABBE VINTO NEIL
87 85 Alexandra BIAYS VASALLUCCI FRANKALL DE SYBE
Results provided by World Sport Timing & Innov' Data