START LISTS &
RESULTATS

 Retour

SO - SIF | 02 - Club 2 - Etape 1 - Equestrian

 Barème A au chrono - 0.85m

Carrière Nationale

Clt. Doss. Cavalier Cheval Pen. Tps.
1. 89 Alexandra BIAYS VASALLUCCI LOYAL DU VERGER 0 47.16
2. 77 Amandine LE GOFF ROSALIE D'EPINETTE 0 47.37
3. 45 Virginie TAYMONT RECKLESS 0 48.23
3. 76 Amelie ROSTAIN SOTEREL 0 48.23
5. 64 Camille STAHL THEVENON LALME DU THEIL 0 48.28
6. 70 Melissa PUDEPIECE RED SILVER DE CIVRY 0 49.75
7. 84 Nina LAMOT UGOLIN D'EMERY 0 50.15
8. 56 Jade FUSILLIER ALESIA FLORIO 0 50.57
9. 88 Margot COISNON JUDEN SKY 0 50.99
10. 87 Celia DELHAYE FILOU VAN DE HILLE 0 51.06
11. 41 Morgane LE THIEC LANA 0 52.05
12. 23 Emmanuel JOUBERT PETERPAN DU LANDEL 0 52.26
13. 7 Nathalie CLOCHEZ LORIGAN JOE 0 52.41
14. 30 Pascale BEAUFILS ULTIM'ROC DES DAUGES 0 52.97
15. 35 Margot LOYER BERGH'S 0834 0 53.66
16. 19 Emma BESIN TONNERRE DE SACE 0 54.79
17. 72 Natacha SERAFFIN PEPS PAYS DES VIKINGS 0 55.21
18. 6 Elise LOMBARD UTOPIE 0 56.10
19. 90 Camille DELETTREZ CONTADOR DU DIEU D'ARRAS 0 56.41
20. 33 Charlotte FERCHAUD PAOLO DE LOUAN 0 56.56
21. 36 Talya MAILLARD VIVA LA VIDA 0 56.68
22. 54 Clement ORIGAL QUIOU JOURDANIERE 0 56.92
23. 17 Anastasia LAJRI PIALA DES MONCEAUX 0 57.84
24. 15 Maxime CORDIER QUICK DU FONTENY 0 58.95
25. 61 Marine HALLAIRE VAGABOND DE VALSERY 0 59.05
26. 83 Juliette BIZE BISE DES PLANTES 4 45.87
27. 81 Sophie BUSSY BRUINTJE 4 47.47
28. 42 Louise BOUTEAU PRINCESSE MARJACQ 4 48.51
29. 27 Raphaelle JUDELEWICZ ALESIA FLORIO 4 48.58
30. 5 Maelys GATIGNOL QUILIMANDJARO 4 49.09
31. 79 Pia PIJSELMAN VASCO DE MESANGY 4 50.61
32. 67 Marion FOYER ZOLA 4 51.48
33. 28 Audrey RIZZO BISE DES PLANTES 4 51.77
34. 78 Aude BEAUJARD QUAD D'ESTRUVAL 4 52.87
35. 4 Emeline BEDU OSWALD DES TILL 4 53.74
36. 9 Marion FINOT APPLE 4 55.07
37. 66 Julie MAISONNIAL PIERRE DE PIERRE 4 55.81
38. 47 Camille BECTARD CAP URBAN LEGEND DU BANCO 4 56.91
39. 68 Anouk SECHER ONLY DES VERNELLES 4 57.05
40. 16 Emilie DRAPIER UPER 4 57.08
41. 34 Melissa VAZEILLE BELYS DU SIAM 4 57.22
42. 1 Zoe NOWICKI RAOUL DE GODE 4 59.63
43. 71 Marion DUHENNOIS RAINBOW NOIR 4 60.49
44. 38 Ines AIT ALI TOPAZE PECHERIE 4 60.62
45. 20 Gwendoline LETARD MIGO D'ARDENAY 4 61.11
46. 74 Orena BRUNEL QUEYLIA DES AUBEPINES 4 61.25
47. 63 Hermine GENNESSEAUX OUPS 4 61.90
48. 8 Clara HUBER M'MOI 4 62.74
49. 14 Laetitia STRATENY KING VENEUR 4 65.67
50. 10 Julie TRINQUET GAMIN DE BEAUREGARD 4 65.79
51. 53 Julia HENNES SAMBEZI SPIRIT 4 67.53
52. 21 Pauline TOUIL LORD DU BEAR 5 70.09
53. 13 Eva GOLENKO SYBEL 5 71.11
54. 39 Carla HERSIGNY CORAZON 8 45.72
55. 65 Manon BENOIT MAJESTE 8 51.79
56. 80 Angele DUCHIER URGENCE LANDAISE 8 53.77
57. 31 Anais POCHET BLUEBELL 8 54.53
58. 86 Sarah Mariah LALLEMANT QUESSY DU CAMPET 8 54.56
59. 12 Eva FOUSSE DUC TOULOIS 8 54.67
60. 49 Marie DANEL PIVOINE D'EPIRE 8 55.56
61. 52 Maayke VAN NOORT QUINOU D'EMBASSY 8 55.89
62. 18 Marie LEBLOND RASTA DES CHARDONS 8 66.12
63. 48 Noemie DE SLOOVERE CRIVELLI VH COSTERSVELD 8 84.10
64. 85 Tess VAN RUMUND MAITRE PIERRE 9 71.51
65. 37 Rose May GOURLAIN TURLUPIN PONTHOUAR 12 59.46
66. 44 Manon GOLEMA KILBARRON REBEL 12 66.59
67. 58 Delphine BOCHET SLALOM DE VALSERY 12 83.43
68. 24 Zemia LOUCHART BIRYANI 13 71.34
69. 2 Maeline CREN VERVEINE DE BOLOI 13 88.20
70. 11 Guy LANDON BRONSON 15 80.67
71. 69 Baptiste LELONG SAVANE DE TOLLEVILLE 16 55.95
72. 59 Gauthier GILLET VOICI CABAMI 20 57.05
73. 51 Louis DRAPIER BAGATELLE DE LA CROIX 25 73.75
74. 60 Mathilde FLABAT UNE MELODIE 26 75.15
26 Elisa GRANET BIRDY DE LA GERGOGNE EL
62 Audrey VERCHERE ACTRICE LA MARSA EL
3 Clarisse BRION CARAMEL RIV EL
57 Flavie DUMAY MISS DU SCY EL
75 Lucie ROUX NOMEN EL
82 Laura PUILLE PYRIAM DE PREY EL
55 Victoria BRUNEL AS PIC EL
22 Valentine BELLON RIKIDEL EL
29 Maryne RASKOPF QUIWY DES BOCHARDS EL
32 Clara FOSTIER ANISETTE DU BISSON EL
46 Heloise THERET SOTEREL EL
25 Emelyne GAILLARD CRISTAL DE COS EL
40 Alix PELTIER IDEM QUICK EL
73 Sirine DESSEINT ORMAND DU COSTIL EL
50 Julie JOST PRIOU BINGO EL
43 Alix DUMOULIN SYBEL RET
Results provided by World Sport Timing & Innov' Data