START LISTS &
RESULTATS

 Retour

SO - SIF | 02 - Club 2 - Etape 1 - Equestrian

 Barème A au chrono - 0.85m

Carrière Nationale

Ordre Doss. Cavalier Cheval
1 1 Zoe NOWICKI RAOUL DE GODE
2 2 Maeline CREN VERVEINE DE BOLOI
3 3 Clarisse BRION CARAMEL RIV
4 4 Emeline BEDU BONZO
5 5 Maelys GATIGNOL QUILIMANDJARO
6 6 Elise LOMBARD UTOPIE
7 7 Nathalie CLOCHEZ LORIGAN JOE
8 8 Clara HUBER M'MOI
9 9 Marion FINOT APPLE
10 10 Julie TRINQUET GAMIN DE BEAUREGARD
11 11 Guy LANDON BRONSON
12 12 Eva FOUSSE DUC TOULOIS
13 13 Eva GOLENKO SYBEL
14 14 Laetitia STRATENY KING VENEUR
15 15 Maxime CORDIER QUICK DU FONTENY
16 16 Emilie DRAPIER UPER
17 17 Anastasia LAJRI PIALA DES MONCEAUX
18 18 Marie LEBLOND RASTA DES CHARDONS
19 19 Emma BESIN TONNERRE DE SACE
20 20 Gwendoline LETARD MIGO D'ARDENAY
21 21 Pauline TOUIL QUIM DU CROISE
22 22 Valentine BELLON RIKIDEL
23 23 Emmanuel JOUBERT PETERPAN DU LANDEL
24 24 Zemia LOUCHART BIRYANI
25 25 Emelyne GAILLARD CRISTAL DE COS
26 26 Elisa GRANET BIRDY DE LA GERGOGNE
27 27 Raphaelle JUDELEWICZ ALESIA FLORIO
28 28 Audrey RIZZO BISE DES PLANTES
29 29 Maryne RASKOPF QUIWY DES BOCHARDS
30 30 Pascale BEAUFILS ULTIM'ROC DES DAUGES
31 31 Anais POCHET BLUEBELL
32 32 Clara FOSTIER ANISETTE DU BISSON
33 33 Charlotte FERCHAUD PAOLO DE LOUAN
34 34 Melissa VAZEILLE BELYS DU SIAM
35 35 Margot LOYER BERGH'S 0834
36 36 Talya MAILLARD VIVA LA VIDA
37 37 Rose may GOURLAIN TURLUPIN PONTHOUAR
38 38 Ines AIT ALI TOPAZE PECHERIE
39 39 Carla HERSIGNY CORAZON
40 40 Alix PELTIER IDEM QUICK
41 41 Morgane LE THIEC LANA
42 42 Louise BOUTEAU PRINCESSE MARJACQ
43 43 Alix DUMOULIN SYBEL
44 44 Manon GOLEMA KILBARRON REBEL
45 45 Virginie TAYMONT RECKLESS
46 46 Heloise THERET SOTEREL
47 47 Camille BECTARD CAP URBAN LEGEND DU BANCO
48 48 Noemie DE SLOOVERE CRIVELLI VH COSTERSVELD
49 49 Marie DANEL PIVOINE D'EPIRE
50 50 Julie JOST PRIOU BINGO
51 51 Louis DRAPIER BAGATELLE DE LA CROIX
52 52 Maayke VAN NOORT QUINOU D'EMBASSY
53 53 Julia HENNES SAMBEZI SPIRIT
54 54 Clement ORIGAL QUIOU JOURDANIERE
55 55 Victoria BRUNEL AS PIC
56 56 Jade FUSILLIER ALESIA FLORIO
57 57 Flavie DUMAY MISS DU SCY
58 58 Delphine BOCHET SLALOM DE VALSERY
59 59 Gauthier GILLET VOICI CABAMI
60 60 Mathilde FLABAT UNE MELODIE
61 61 Marine HALLAIRE VAGABOND DE VALSERY
62 62 Audrey VERCHERE ACTRICE LA MARSA
63 63 Hermine GENNESSEAUX OUPS
64 64 Camille STAHL THEVENON LALME DU THEIL
65 65 Manon BENOIT MAJESTE
66 66 Julie MAISONNIAL PIERRE DE PIERRE
67 67 Marion FOYER ZOLA
68 68 Anouk SECHER ONLY DES VERNELLES
69 69 Baptiste LELONG SAVANE DE TOLLEVILLE
70 70 Melissa PUDEPIECE RED SILVER DE CIVRY
71 71 Marion DUHENNOIS RAINBOW NOIR
72 72 Natacha SERAFFIN PEPS PAYS DES VIKINGS
73 73 Sirine DESSEINT ORMAND DU COSTIL
74 74 Orena BRUNEL QUEYLIA DES AUBEPINES
75 75 Lucie ROUX NOMEN
76 76 Amelie ROSTAIN SOTEREL
77 77 Amandine LE GOFF ROSALIE D'EPINETTE
78 78 Aude BEAUJARD QUAD D'ESTRUVAL
79 79 Pia PIJSELMAN VASCO DE MESANGY
80 80 Angele DUCHIER URGENCE LANDAISE
81 81 Sophie BUSSY BRUINTJE
82 82 Laura PUILLE PYRIAM DE PREY
83 83 Juliette BIZE BISE DES PLANTES
84 84 Nina LAMOT UGOLIN D'EMERY
85 85 Tess VAN RUMUND MAITRE PIERRE
86 86 Sarah mariah LALLEMANT QUESSY DU CAMPET
87 87 Celia DELHAYE FILOU VAN DE HILLE
88 88 Margot COISNON JUDEN SKY
89 89 Alexandra BIAYS VASALLUCCI LOYAL DU VERGER
90 90 Camille DELETTREZ CONTADOR DU DIEU D'ARRAS
Results provided by World Sport Timing & Innov' Data