START LISTS &
RESULTATS

 Retour

SO - SIF | 03 - Club 1 - Etape 1 - Rid’Up

 Barème A au chrono - 0.95m

Carrière Nationale

Clt. Doss. Cavalier Cheval Pen. Tps.
1. 56 Cleophee GOURLAIN MUGUETTE DE RUBLARD 0 50.13
2. 69 Marie CAUMONT SCALA DE LANDETTE 0 50.82
3. 88 Elodie ROLLAND UNPLUG ALIA Z 0 51.67
4. 43 Jerome CORNIQUET RITA DES PALLIERES 0 52.49
5. 51 Marion GODEFROY TEA TIME ROSSIGNOL 0 52.52
6. 86 Marie Amelie GALINDO AICHA DES CHAILLES 0 52.82
7. 52 Emilie DUPUIS ROXANNE 0 52.85
8. 72 Aline LOWCZYK QUEDOR DU RIAUJONCS 0 53.61
9. 5 Roxane BEAUFILS MIGNONNE 0 54.03
9. 32 Manon JEANNETON QUIETUDE DU BREUIL 0 54.03
11. 13 Julie BERSILLON MOME D'ISLANDE 0 54.78
12. 76 Mathilde CACHEUX SAPHIR DE LA PIERRE 0 55.56
13. 35 Fanny DOGNY VAMOS DE GRISY 0 56.03
14. 21 Charlotte BARLOY FULL OPTION TER LINDEN Z 0 56.19
15. 26 Marion CAPPIGNY TES CLASS LANDE 0 58.71
16. 42 Justine BEAUDELOT SALTO DE LESSAY 0 59.20
17. 68 Clementine CHAVIGNY MEELICKISLAND ARCHER 0 59.42
18. 8 Lola LOMBARDI TOOMAIL DE SADE 0 59.97
19. 15 Aurore FERNANDEZ VICTORIA 0 62.03
20. 75 Johanna CHENEVIER PIMPRENELLE 1 67.72
21. 49 Gael TROUVE QUERMSS DU DOMAINE 4 47.27
22. 50 Charline SEMEIN PIOT PRIKA DE CHABOT 4 47.85
23. 57 Camille SARIAN BARAKAA DE VERT 4 51.57
24. 89 Charlene MANNIER BAHIA PRINCESS 4 52.65
25. 61 Florence CORMIER STAR DE MAULNY 4 52.89
26. 84 Manon CONSTANTIN QUILEA DE TIVOLI 4 53.61
27. 1 Charlotte BAHADOURIAN TRIANA D'AUGE 4 54.67
28. 81 Emma GAY LE BRETON UMBRELLA DELQUE 4 54.73
29. 70 Jade LABATUT TEP BIENSEANTE 4 54.93
30. 3 Vincent DERVILLE SEQUOIA DE GARENNE 4 54.98
31. 18 Maud LECOMTE VALKYRIE ROSSIGNOL 4 55.12
32. 83 Oxana PETRYCZKOWYCZ CANAILLE 4 55.18
33. 74 Laure BEMBNISTA BALLYLAR CHRISSIE 4 55.64
34. 90 Prune EBIN F PIROUETTE DES PAPILLARD 4 56.51
35. 30 Aurore GRACIA UTAH DU BESSIN 4 56.91
36. 87 Melanie ZRINSCAK QUARTZ 4 57.14
37. 79 Alexane RAVALET NOEMIE D'ARNAY 4 57.35
38. 14 Meline MOITEL PINTY DE TENALI 4 57.69
39. 85 Jean LELONG UBEDA DES VENTS 4 59.00
40. 80 Manon HASENFRATZ AU BOY DU GRAND MOUSTIER*LILLE 4 59.27
41. 31 Laura LEDERMANN BOZART DE LA ROSE 4 61.57
42. 71 Noam BISMUTH QUMRAN DE LA JONCHERE 4 63.29
43. 33 Louise GRISLAIN REGGAE SONG DE ROYER 5 66.40
44. 7 Lea PINTAT TATRA DES APIRONS 5 67.63
45. 20 Vittoria TARRAL PACHA DE LUSSE 7 75.52
46. 2 Audrey BERLEMONT COLOR OF VALBOURG 7 77.63
47. 82 Lucie BALLERY PIMPRENELLE 8 52.55
48. 40 Lola THEROUDE AYWA DU BOIS D'HAMAGE 8 53.05
49. 16 Alexane LEFEBVRE AGA THE BEE 8 53.21
50. 53 Thomas DORFER QUERIA 8 53.45
51. 9 Benjamin HIERNARD ULAHOP 8 54.06
52. 66 Anne Sophie ROMMEVAUX QUIROSE DAVIERE 8 55.05
53. 12 Manon DEVANNEAUX TESS DE LILLEBEC 8 58.13
54. 29 Melissa FOFANA UNDEFINED 8 62.80
55. 46 Charlotte STIEVENARD BADOU DU MONCEAU 8 63.55
56. 28 Anne QUINON TATRA DES APIRONS 9 66.18
57. 25 Justine MAES TIEBREAK DE BAZELLE 10 70.22
58. 58 Eva VANDENABEELE GIVRE 11 74.58
59. 62 Elora PINCHON CUFALA 11 75.03
60. 65 Erwann LEBORGNE PLAISIR DU BOTTEY 11 76.38
61. 55 Maximilien DEVEMY NOBLE 12 56.39
62. 23 Elodie MERLIN ALINOE DE L'EPINETTE 12 57.16
63. 48 Romane BOTTINELLI TRAKZIR 12 58.05
64. 34 Zoe PARES SPIRIT 12 58.63
65. 38 Romain ARNAUD LALME DU THEIL 12 60.36
66. 10 Margaux REBIFFE RIVAGE DE KERYADE 12 61.54
67. 11 Elise CAPPIGNY ROMEO ANDALOU 12 62.74
68. 6 Chantal JOUANNO QUIROSE DAVIERE 12 62.92
69. 64 Manon CHAILLOU INES DE L'ERMITAGE 12 65.07
70. 54 Anais GOERGEN CARLOS 457 13 66.83
71. 60 Laure DEFOSSE BLEUSE AMBRE 14 88.61
72. 4 Ambre BEAUFILS BELMONT KATIE 16 49.26
73. 63 Marianne QUATRHOMME EQUADOR 16 78.35
74. 73 Melodie SUIRE D'ARCY SHEVA LADY 18 72.63
75. 27 Maryse DELPLANQUE PIQUOT NASTRO AZZURO 19 93.90
76. 78 Marion SUINOT NOUGAT 20 78.97
77. 24 Alexandre TURCHI CHAMPION DE MON SOUHAIT 20 79.55
78. 47 Leane ZAJAC VICENTE DE BUSSY 23 125.29
79. 77 Maya DELPIERRE CELT 24 58.52
19 Celia GUEDON TULLAHILL PRINCESS EL
36 Camille PRINCE URANIE AMADEUS EL
22 Chiara MAISTRELLO VERDICT DE BRIMBELLES EL
44 Louise DUGARDIN MAM GOUDIK EL
59 Constance MIROUZE BROADWAY OF ROLAINE EL
41 Cecilia HERBLOT TAMARYCE EL
39 Anahid RUIVO TSARINE DE M'ELODIE EL
37 Christophe PORCHE TEXANE SAINT JEAN EL
17 Juliette BAIR MERRY JUMP DE LOU EL
45 Lisa LEFEBVRE ARRON DE BELLENVILLE EL
67 Candice GUILLAUME BURBERRY DE LAYE WD
Results provided by World Sport Timing & Innov' Data