START LISTS &
RESULTATS

 Retour

SO - SIF | 03 - Club 1 - Etape 1 - Rid’Up

 Barème A au chrono - 0.95m

Carrière Nationale

Ordre Doss. Cavalier Cheval
1 1 Charlotte BAHADOURIAN TRIANA D'AUGE
2 2 Audrey BERLEMONT COLOR OF VALBOURG
3 3 Vincent DERVILLE SEQUOIA DE GARENNE
4 4 Ambre BEAUFILS BELMONT KATIE
5 5 Roxane BEAUFILS MIGNONNE
6 6 Chantal JOUANNO QUIROSE DAVIERE
7 7 Lea PINTAT TATRA DES APIRONS
8 8 Lola LOMBARDI TOOMAIL DE SADE
9 9 Benjamin HIERNARD ULAHOP
10 10 Margaux REBIFFE RIVAGE DE KERYADE
11 11 Elise CAPPIGNY ROMEO ANDALOU
12 12 Manon DEVANNEAUX TESS DE LILLEBEC
13 13 Julie BERSILLON MOME D'ISLANDE
14 14 Meline MOITEL PINTY DE TENALI
15 15 Aurore FERNANDEZ VICTORIA
16 16 Alexane LEFEBVRE AGA THE BEE
17 17 Juliette BAIR MERRY JUMP DE LOU
18 18 Maud LECOMTE VALKYRIE ROSSIGNOL
19 19 Celia GUEDON TULLAHILL PRINCESS
20 20 Vittoria TARRAL PACHA DE LUSSE
21 21 Charlotte BARLOY FULL OPTION TER LINDEN Z
22 22 Chiara MAISTRELLO VERDICT DE BRIMBELLES
23 23 Elodie MERLIN ALINOE DE L'EPINETTE
24 24 Alexandre TURCHI CHAMPION DE MON SOUHAIT
25 25 Justine MAES TIEBREAK DE BAZELLE
26 26 Marion CAPPIGNY TES CLASS LANDE
27 27 Maryse DELPLANQUE PIQUOT NASTRO AZZURO
28 28 Anne QUINON TATRA DES APIRONS
29 29 Melissa FOFANA UNDEFINED
30 30 Aurore GRACIA UTAH DU BESSIN
31 31 Laura LEDERMANN BOZART DE LA ROSE
32 32 Manon JEANNETON QUIETUDE DU BREUIL
33 33 Louise GRISLAIN REGGAE SONG DE ROYER
34 34 Zoe PARES SPIRIT
35 35 Fanny DOGNY VAMOS DE GRISY
36 36 Camille PRINCE URANIE AMADEUS
37 37 Christophe PORCHE TEXANE SAINT JEAN
38 38 Romain ARNAUD LALME DU THEIL
39 39 Anahid RUIVO TSARINE DE M'ELODIE
40 40 Lola THEROUDE AYWA DU BOIS D'HAMAGE
41 41 Cecilia HERBLOT TAMARYCE
42 42 Justine BEAUDELOT SALTO DE LESSAY
43 43 Jerome CORNIQUET RITA DES PALLIERES
44 44 Louise DUGARDIN MAM GOUDIK
45 45 Lisa LEFEBVRE ARRON DE BELLENVILLE
46 46 Charlotte STIEVENARD BADOU DU MONCEAU
47 47 Leane ZAJAC VICENTE DE BUSSY
48 48 Romane BOTTINELLI TRAKZIR
49 49 Gael TROUVE QUERMSS DU DOMAINE
50 50 Charline SEMEIN PIOT PRIKA DE CHABOT
51 51 Marion GODEFROY TEA TIME ROSSIGNOL
52 52 Emilie DUPUIS ROXANNE
53 53 Thomas DORFER QUERIA
54 54 Anais GOERGEN CARLOS 457
55 55 Maximilien DEVEMY NOBLE
56 56 Cleophee GOURLAIN MUGUETTE DE RUBLARD
57 57 Camille SARIAN BARAKAA DE VERT
58 58 Eva VANDENABEELE GIVRE
59 59 Constance MIROUZE BROADWAY OF ROLAINE
60 60 Laure DEFOSSE BLEUSE AMBRE
61 61 Florence CORMIER STAR DE MAULNY
62 62 Elora PINCHON CUFALA
63 63 Marianne QUATRHOMME EQUADOR
64 64 Manon CHAILLOU INES DE L'ERMITAGE
65 65 Erwann LEBORGNE PLAISIR DU BOTTEY
66 66 Anne sophie ROMMEVAUX QUIROSE DAVIERE
67 67 Candice GUILLAUME BURBERRY DE LAYE
68 68 Clementine CHAVIGNY MEELICKISLAND ARCHER
69 69 Marie CAUMONT SCALA DE LANDETTE
70 70 Jade LABATUT TEP BIENSEANTE
71 71 Noam BISMUTH QUMRAN DE LA JONCHERE
72 72 Aline LOWCZYK QUEDOR DU RIAUJONCS
73 73 Melodie SUIRE D'ARCY SHEVA LADY
74 74 Laure BEMBNISTA BALLYLAR CHRISSIE
75 75 Johanna CHENEVIER PIMPRENELLE
76 76 Mathilde CACHEUX SAPHIR DE LA PIERRE
77 77 Maya DELPIERRE CELT
78 78 Marion SUINOT NOUGAT
79 79 Alexane RAVALET NOEMIE D'ARNAY
80 80 Manon HASENFRATZ AU BOY DU GRAND MOUSTIER*LILLE
81 81 Emma GAY LE BRETON UMBRELLA DELQUE
82 82 Lucie BALLERY PIMPRENELLE
83 83 Oxana PETRYCZKOWYCZ CANAILLE
84 84 Manon CONSTANTIN QUILEA DE TIVOLI
85 85 Jean LELONG UBEDA DES VENTS
86 86 Marie amelie GALINDO AICHA DES CHAILLES
87 87 Melanie ZRINSCAK QUARTZ
88 88 Elodie ROLLAND UNPLUG ALIA Z
89 89 Charlene MANNIER BAHIA PRINCESS
90 90 Prune EBIN F PIROUETTE DES PAPILLARD
Results provided by World Sport Timing & Innov' Data