START LISTS &
RESULTATS

 Retour

SO - SIF | 04 - Club Elite - Etape 1 - CWD

 Barème A au chrono - 1.05m

Carrière Nationale

Clt. Doss. Cavalier Cheval Pen. Tps.
1. 32 Chloe DENOMAISON BAYLA DE BEN 0 51.93
2. 39 Mathilde HAUZY EXCELLENT VAN DE BORCHT 0 52.32
3. 8 Agathe AUZOU OSIRIS DE BRUNEL 0 54.07
4. 5 Morgane CARVALHO MANOLO 0 54.39
5. 49 Louisa VALKYSER ELDORADO DU MARRONNIER 0 54.77
6. 14 Elisa ROULIE TIP TOP D'OREAL 0 55.83
7. 19 Marilyne DOERFLINGER P'TIGUS DU PARC 0 58.35
8. 50 Pamella PERRONO ADAMS URANOS DES BLES 0 59.14
9. 28 Manon BOUTLEUX SORGHO DOMAIN 0 59.40
10. 12 Cleo BENOIT AMY 0 59.50
11. 62 Pauline GAUDRE BANCARO ULETTE DE LA ROSE 0 59.73
12. 44 Charline LOMBART UMERICA CEIJY 0 63.50
13. 40 Emma REGNIERS LUNA D'MISPELAAR 0 65.61
14. 54 Gersende JACOB LE BARON LALME DU THEIL 4 50.23
15. 46 Ann JACOLIN GOLDTEAR 4 53.11
16. 24 Elsa CHAUVET PRESENTIMENT DU NORD 4 53.75
17. 11 Thibault LOUVEL KRISTOBAL 4 55.71
18. 6 Elodie MERCIER SAHARA BARBOTIERE 4 56.91
19. 9 Ingrid DUMAY URANO DE LA CAVEE 4 57.87
20. 27 Clemence CADOT NYMPHE D'AVENEL 4 59.59
21. 29 Gladys GUERILLON MELISSA DISC 4 61.22
22. 47 Coralie MIGARD SARKO DE LA GENTIERE 4 61.90
23. 52 Emma GAY LE BRETON UMBRELLA DELQUE 4 62.62
24. 21 Madison COLOMBIN NISIS DE LA CHESNEE 4 63.72
25. 26 Laura COURCELLE ULTIME UNE PRINCE 4 63.86
26. 10 Lou Anne GUILBERT VAMPE 4 65.16
27. 61 Justine FONTAINE BEN HUR PEGUIGNON 5 71.97
28. 3 Valentine PETIT BONJOLIE 8 53.30
29. 18 Jade VULIN AUBADE D'AVRIL 8 53.98
30. 16 Agathe TETE UCELLO DES IFS 8 55.61
31. 36 Marion MICHELET QUIKA DU FAUBOURG 8 56.69
32. 25 Axelle VANDESBOCH QUINOA COUNTRY 8 57.07
33. 31 Carole DAUPHIN TAIGA DE MORGE 8 58.70
34. 37 Alexandra MANSUY ANADIAN 8 59.77
35. 33 Elodie PAPAIL PTIT PRINCE DE LOYE 8 64.26
36. 57 Malina BIOULOU QUOMETE 8 65.70
37. 60 Lea PERNOT PERSANE DES DIEUX 8 67.46
38. 7 Jerome CORNIQUET RITA DES PALLIERES 8 67.47
39. 41 Ilana LANGE ZANZIBAR III 10 78.70
40. 53 Marine GRENOT NIMES 12 59.84
41. 55 Sita KONIG TANGO DE LA BABETTE 12 60.08
42. 2 Ivana MICHAUT ALOA DE LEM 12 61.05
43. 1 Maelle BEAUFILS RENESPOIR 12 61.93
44. 34 Pauline TAINE QUINTAU Z 12 68.36
45. 43 Alison PORCHE ACAPELLA 13 73.52
46. 17 Maxime PILARD VARIAN DES FONTAINES 14 76.51
47. 56 Helene LECONTE OURAL D'EMERIC 14 78.30
48. 13 Lisa SAGOT OCEANE DU PATIS 14 78.50
49. 51 Louis BALCON QUICK DU FONTENY 16 69.18
50. 38 Elisa DUCATEL QUILIANE DE BEAULIEU 17 87.02
51. 59 Annette KONIG GUCCI VAN PAEMEL 18 77.19
52. 42 Lea DUBOIS BELLA DONA D'ANGOVIL 18 77.55
53. 20 Elodie CARIO QUEIROS DU ROC 25 106.84
54. 30 Marie Lou JODTS RUSSIANEYEV 32 61.58
55. 35 Lea COUSIN VOXAN DE L'AULNE 32 99.49
63 Perrine CASTEL SUNSHINE DE LA GRANGE EL
58 Noam BISMUTH QUMRAN DE LA JONCHERE EL
48 Lauriane BLIN THELO DES AJONCS EL
4 Lea MACE FILOU SBK Z EL
22 Jean Baptiste LESPINASSE KOQUETTE DES BLES EL
23 Manon WILLIATTE REVEUSE DU PONTEVETE EL
45 Sonia DE ANDOLENKO MOSAIQUE WD
15 Claire DURAND VOULETTE DU HAUTBOIS WD
Results provided by World Sport Timing & Innov' Data