START LISTS &
RESULTATS

 Retour

SO - SIF | 04 - Club Elite - Etape 1 - CWD

 Barème A au chrono - 1.05m

Carrière Nationale

Ordre Doss. Cavalier Cheval
1 63 Perrine CASTEL SUNSHINE DE LA GRANGE
2 1 Maelle BEAUFILS RENESPOIR
3 2 Ivana MICHAUT ALOA DE LEM
4 3 Valentine PETIT BONJOLIE
5 4 Lea MACE FILOU SBK Z
6 5 Morgane CARVALHO MANOLO
7 6 Elodie MERCIER SAHARA BARBOTIERE
8 7 Jerome CORNIQUET RITA DES PALLIERES
9 8 Agathe AUZOU OSIRIS DE BRUNEL
10 9 Ingrid DUMAY URANO DE LA CAVEE
11 10 Lou anne GUILBERT VAMPE
12 11 Thibault LOUVEL KRISTOBAL
13 12 Cleo BENOIT AMY
14 13 Lisa SAGOT OCEANE DU PATIS
15 14 Elisa ROULIE TIP TOP D'OREAL
16 15 Claire DURAND VOULETTE DU HAUTBOIS
17 16 Agathe TETE UCELLO DES IFS
18 17 Maxime PILARD VARIAN DES FONTAINES
19 18 Jade VULIN AUBADE D'AVRIL
20 19 Marilyne DOERFLINGER P'TIGUS DU PARC
21 20 Elodie CARIO QUEIROS DU ROC
22 21 Madison COLOMBIN NISIS DE LA CHESNEE
23 22 Jean baptiste LESPINASSE KOQUETTE DES BLES
24 23 Manon WILLIATTE REVEUSE DU PONTEVETE
25 24 Elsa CHAUVET PRESENTIMENT DU NORD
26 25 Axelle VANDESBOCH QUINOA COUNTRY
27 26 Laura COURCELLE EMILY LOVE
28 27 Clemence CADOT NYMPHE D'AVENEL
29 28 Manon BOUTLEUX SORGHO DOMAIN
30 29 Gladys GUERILLON MELISSA DISC
31 30 Marie lou JODTS RUSSIANEYEV
32 31 Carole DAUPHIN TAIGA DE MORGE
33 32 Chloe DENOMAISON BAYLA DE BEN
34 33 Elodie PAPAIL PTIT PRINCE DE LOYE
35 34 Pauline TAINE QUINTAU Z
36 35 Lea COUSIN VOXAN DE L'AULNE
37 36 Marion MICHELET QUIKA DU FAUBOURG
38 37 Alexandra MANSUY ANADIAN
39 38 Elisa DUCATEL QUILIANE DE BEAULIEU
40 39 Mathilde HAUZY EXCELLENT VAN DE BORCHT
41 40 Emma REGNIERS LUNA D'MISPELAAR
42 41 Ilana LANGE ZANZIBAR III
43 42 Lea DUBOIS CHARLY
44 43 Alison PORCHE ACAPELLA
45 44 Charline LOMBART UMERICA CEIJY
46 45 Sonia DE ANDOLENKO MOSAIQUE
47 46 Ann JACOLIN GOLDTEAR
48 47 Coralie MIGARD SARKO DE LA GENTIERE
49 48 Lauriane BLIN SACHA DE TOLIGNAT
50 49 Louisa VALKYSER ELDORADO DU MARRONNIER
51 50 Pamella PERRONO ADAMS URANOS DES BLES
52 51 Louis BALCON QUICK DU FONTENY
53 52 Emma GAY LE BRETON UMBRELLA DELQUE
54 53 Marine GRENOT NIMES
55 54 Gersende JACOB LE BARON LALME DU THEIL
56 55 Sita KONIG TANGO DE LA BABETTE
57 56 Helene LECONTE OURAL D'EMERIC
58 57 Malina BIOULOU QUOMETE
59 58 Noam BISMUTH QUMRAN DE LA JONCHERE
60 59 Annette KONIG GUCCI VAN PAEMEL
61 60 Lea PERNOT PERSANE DES DIEUX
62 61 Justine FONTAINE BEN HUR PEGUIGNON
63 62 Pauline GAUDRE BANCARO ULETTE DE LA ROSE
Results provided by World Sport Timing & Innov' Data