START LISTS &
RESULTATS

 Retour

SO - SIF | 12 - Poney Elite - Etape 1 - CWD

 Barème A au chrono - 1.00m

Carrière Prestige

Ordre Doss. Cavalier Cheval
1 1 Marie alix GOUJON BISENESS DE ST MARTIN
2 2 Stessy LANGLOIS UNELLA DU MILON
3 3 Zoe MARECHAL QUING DE MONTMAIN
4 4 Louise VERHOOGHE QUELLE DE LA BRESSE
5 5 Perrine OBERT SHARME D'ARIANNE
6 6 Enola FONLUPT VEDETTE DU MILOIR
7 7 Raphael GRIGGIO REVE MAGIC PONTHOUAR
8 8 Philippine PEUCH LESTRADE UNDAIE DE VAUPER
9 9 Emma SIMON DEVLISH FOX
10 10 Julianne MARTEL SAMOURAI DE LIZ
11 11 Carla MANTELLE SANDRA DE L'ETAPE
12 12 Maissane MANIANI TATRY DE GARENNE
13 13 Lisa VAZEILLE DELIGHT DEW DROP
14 14 Emilie MOUTIN TOVIE STAR TROIDES
15 15 Marthe CORNIQUET ARABESQUE
16 16 Romane DUCROCQ VOLCANE DU RENCLOS
17 17 Ilona PRIMET UNIQUE RU FLAVIEN
18 18 Adele DE RISSEAU T'ES CHIC DU VIEIL OR
19 19 Pauline SARRAUTE AVATAR DE CALSACY
20 20 Kilian LEBORGNE ULMA DE LIAF
21 21 Romane CONTE RAGUENARD GALANDE
22 22 Liliana LASLANDES ALTUS DE FOUGNARD
23 23 Noemie MASSON DEBLAIZE MAUI O'NEILL EDEN
24 24 Jeanne GHERARDI SCARABEE
25 25 Jeanne BOURGEOIS SHAGALL DE CHICHEVAU
26 26 Marie BATTIE VERYWEL
27 27 Clara FILHOL TIANAH DE L'AULNE
28 28 Lena DREYDEMY SIXTEEN DE L'ETANG
29 29 Juliette MAZIERES BANJO DU PARADIS
30 30 Charline LAURENT REINTTY DU CERISIER
31 31 Lise COLINOT ROMANCE DE VIOLAINES
32 32 Romain BRIAND SUNSHINE DE CAUCHE
33 33 Mandy FACCHINETTI RADJAH DU BIKOU
34 34 Marie alix GOUJON ANAO DU MAUCOMBLE
35 35 Samuelle DORDOLO ARBALOU DE VAUBADON
36 36 Lazarine DUPORGE VOLT
37 37 Emma LAVO ALKATRAZ DU ROUGET
38 38 Lea BRIAND TILDREN DES CAUCHES
39 39 Axelle LARTIGUE ANNA RONA DE FLORYS
40 40 Meryl DIVARET SPEEDY
41 41 Jules ABRASSART QUAPRICE DE NOAH
42 42 Lisa MIRAILLE ULTRA DE THOUARE
43 43 Charlotte LE METAYER BORGUND D'ORLOV
44 44 Lea DEKOWSKI QUIDAM OF SCARPE
45 45 Junie BUISSON ORCHIDEE DE LOIRE
46 46 Melissa VAZEILLE UNIONJACK D'AS DE PIC
47 47 Clovis GUILLAUMIN BACARA DE GROSSETIERE
48 48 Lilou HELFER BADGIRL DU REFLEH
49 49 Servane ALEXANDRE GLENVILLE LAD*DE L'UFREE
50 50 Chloe DE RISSEAU VIZIR D'ODIVAL
51 51 Leane DIXIMUS ACTARUS DE MATT
52 52 Alicia BERGER RIBOLLA A PIE DES DAUGES
53 53 Toscane GUERS JACQUILLAT AEL THELOUHEN
54 54 Jessy GIFFAUT FAGULHA
55 55 Valentin CORBISIERI QUILEBO D'ANGRIE
Results provided by World Sport Timing & Innov' Data