START LISTS &
RESULTATS

 Retour

SO - SIF | 13 - As Poney 1 - Etape 1 - Grand Prix

 Barème A au chrono - 1.20m

Carrière Prestige

Clt. Doss. Cavalier Cheval Pen. Tps.
1. 29 Ilona GOURDEAU UNETTY DU CERISIER 0 60.62
2. 16 Alizee MOTTET DEVAUX VERTIGE II 0 63.53
3. 30 Adelaide LAURENT ALDO DE LA PLAT 0 68.33
4. 13 Laurene MAILLARD RAFALE DE MONTIEGE 4 55.41
5. 43 Colombine DUPILLE OKAY DE MARLAU 4 64.50
6. 14 Salome POISSON BACCARAT AL NEJMA 4 64.85
7. 39 Ilona MEZZADRI KEN VAN ORCHID 4 66.66
7. 32 Lola MAZIERES DUN DOIRE 4 66.66
9. 44 Julia LANGE NOUKY DES PRAIRIES 4 69.12
10. 11 Etienne CRINER REGATE DU COSTIL 8 59.88
11. 36 Elise GUEFFIER BALADIN DU BESSEY 8 62.35
12. 24 Emma KOLTZ UMPALOUMPA DE BORY 8 63.75
13. 22 Jade SCHWINT VOLCAN DE CHAMBORD 8 64.04
14. 42 Camille COLLET VIDAL THABOR KERSIDAL 12 60.24
15. 35 Estelle DURIVAULT VERTIGE DE BELEBAT 12 62.88
16. 20 Eleonore LACOMBLEZ VIRGULE DU MILON 12 65.13
17. 46 Manon ROBIN VAHINE MARBLESIENNE 12 66.77
18. 47 Nicolas THOMAS UTAH SAINT ROCH 12 66.97
19. 31 Morgane CAILLEAUX ALTESSE DES NOUETTES 12 67.33
20. 15 Lilya EL HABIB VENUS DE JIEF 15 80.52
21. 27 Elsa FRETUN RIVAGE DU FOUGERAY 16 61.79
22. 45 Avigail MACOY SATINE DU RUBIS 16 62.86
23. 3 Manon LEFRANC SALSA DU PONCET 16 63.88
24. 33 Camille MOREL MACK'S PRIDE 16 70.94
25. 17 Noa VEREL VAR ZAO KERSIDAL 17 90.22
26. 41 Alix SAUVAGE RIF DE L'AULNE 19 82.49
27. 2 Ophelie PORTE UMOUR DE LA SCARPE 20 67.59
28. 34 Elliot AIZEN RADIA DU LOREY 20 85.70
29. 23 Laurie VIOLANTE TULLY BLUE MOON 21 87.46
30. 1 Azelie BARRAT PYRITE DU LOIR 24 64.92
31. 8 Anais MALLET ALLPERFECT DELA COMOE 24 69.18
32. 12 Meline VIOLANTE WILFRIED K 31 95.17
33. 25 Cheyenne GOUDARD ULLA DU GUE 32 67.08
6 Danae SEDIEY VILLECHALANE PRINCE DE JOUX EL
10 Antoine POURCELOT ULTRA DE GRANDRY EL
40 Ixilia IMBERLIN SIENNA DU GITE EL
28 Eleonore FENELON SOLEIL D'ANGRIE EL
38 Candice BONNET VISTAVIE DU RIAUJONCS EL
7 Lou CHAMPION READERSHIP DU PONT EL
18 Jules PAPAIAN ROCHE ASTUCE DU SABLON EL
19 Francois HIS CARELESS WHISPER FAST EL
37 Kalvin VANSTEENKISTE THEROUANNE ENIGROF WD
4 Manon KNITTEL VITAL CHOICE DE ROC WD
5 Elisa CARDILLO AXE DE BLONDE WD
26 Elisa CARDILLO ALIMA DE BLONDE WD
9 Laure THOMAS QALIN DES GAMINS WD
21 Camerone CONTE VINIETTE WD
48 Elisa CARDILLO AZIZA DE BLONDE WD
Results provided by World Sport Timing & Innov' Data