START LISTS &
RESULTATS

 Retour

SO - SIF | 13 - As Poney 1 - Etape 1 - Grand Prix

 Barème A au chrono - 1.20m

Carrière Prestige

Ordre Doss. Cavalier Cheval
1 1 Azelie BARRAT PYRITE DU LOIR
2 2 Ophelie PORTE UMOUR DE LA SCARPE
3 3 Manon LEFRANC SALSA DU PONCET
4 4 Manon KNITTEL VITAL CHOICE DE ROC
5 5 Elisa CARDILLO AXE DE BLONDE
6 6 Danae SEDIEY VILLECHALANE PRINCE DE JOUX
7 7 Lou CHAMPION READERSHIP DU PONT
8 8 Anais MALLET ALLPERFECT DELA COMOE
9 9 Laure THOMAS QALIN DES GAMINS
10 10 Antoine POURCELOT ULTRA DE GRANDRY
11 11 Etienne CRINER REGATE DU COSTIL
12 12 Meline VIOLANTE WILFRIED K
13 13 Laurene MAILLARD RAFALE DE MONTIEGE
14 14 Salome POISSON BACCARAT AL NEJMA
15 15 Lilya EL HABIB VENUS DE JIEF
16 16 Alizee MOTTET DEVAUX VERTIGE II
17 17 Noa VEREL VAR ZAO KERSIDAL
18 18 Jules PAPAIAN ROCHE ASTUCE DU SABLON
19 19 Francois HIS CARELESS WHISPER FAST
20 20 Eleonore LACOMBLEZ VIRGULE DU MILON
21 21 Camerone CONTE VINIETTE
22 22 Jade SCHWINT VOLCAN DE CHAMBORD
23 23 Laurie VIOLANTE TULLY BLUE MOON
24 24 Emma KOLTZ UMPALOUMPA DE BORY
25 25 Cheyenne GOUDARD ULLA DU GUE
26 26 Elisa CARDILLO ALIMA DE BLONDE
27 27 Elsa FRETUN RIVAGE DU FOUGERAY
28 28 Eleonore FENELON SOLEIL D'ANGRIE
29 29 Ilona GOURDEAU UNETTY DU CERISIER
30 30 Adelaide LAURENT ALDO DE LA PLAT
31 31 Morgane CAILLEAUX ALTESSE DES NOUETTES
32 32 Lola MAZIERES DUN DOIRE
33 33 Camille MOREL MACK'S PRIDE
34 34 Elliot AIZEN RADIA DU LOREY
35 35 Estelle DURIVAULT VERTIGE DE BELEBAT
36 36 Elise GUEFFIER BALADIN DU BESSEY
37 37 Kalvin VANSTEENKISTE THEROUANNE ENIGROF
38 38 Candice BONNET VISTAVIE DU RIAUJONCS
39 39 Ilona MEZZADRI KEN VAN ORCHID
40 40 Ixilia IMBERLIN SIENNA DU GITE
41 41 Alix SAUVAGE RIF DE L'AULNE
42 42 Camille COLLET VIDAL THABOR KERSIDAL
43 43 Colombine DUPILLE OKAY DE MARLAU
44 44 Julia LANGE NOUKY DES PRAIRIES
45 45 Avigail MACOY SATINE DU RUBIS
46 46 Manon ROBIN VAHINE MARBLESIENNE
47 47 Nicolas THOMAS UTAH SAINT ROCH
48 48 Elisa CARDILLO AZIZA DE BLONDE
Results provided by World Sport Timing & Innov' Data