START LISTS &
RESULTATS

 Retour

SO - SIF | 01 - Club 3 - Etape 2

 Barème A au chrono - 0.75m

Carrière Nationale

Ordre Doss. Cavalier Cheval
1 1 Charles VACELLIER VOSNE SITI
2 23 Sandra EVEN MAKE UP OF CHAPELLE
3 38 Marie DORLEANS RITA
4 53 Celine GUZIAK NATTIE
5 68 Lea MASSON DEBLAIZE RUBY DE VERTEVEVILLE
6 74 Veronique ROLLET ULTIM DES CAUCHES
7 77 Marie Lou DANGUIN AFRICA TRAM
8 3 Anais LEROY AZUR MAGIQUE
9 13 Louann GILLET VOLTE DU CROISE
10 42 Louann DUCHER CANNELLONI DE CAUX
11 72 Sarah BEGUIER LENOEL RODIN LANDAI
12 52 Eglantine FAUSSAT URBANE DE NOIRE
13 66 Laura LHOTE SEFFIN GIRL
14 28 Yoel BAUSSART DIWAN DU PRE D'AVELU
15 4 Amelie DUFLOS PITCAIRN A SCHRIBE
16 65 Alois ZIMMERMANN ROSENTHAL BARAKA DE BUSSET
17 2 Alexis JOLY BOCQUET UNE DE GIEZ
18 83 Elea THIEFFRY YOYO
19 16 Severine PRINCE URANIE AMADEUS
20 78 Lalie BURGNIES MERCIBIEN
21 71 Manon DUBOIS EUPHROSIN DE KOUR
22 25 Sasha BECKERMANN ORANGEADE DE SELLES
23 31 Florent SKIRLO EUPHROSINCOURAGEUX
24 37 Constance FERNANDES FRIQUETTE
25 49 Camille DANZELLE BE BOF DES MAUVIS
26 75 Julie SAVRY OLUUNA DES MERS
27 73 Philippine HUCHARD ROKEPINE GUITONIERE
28 26 Astrid PICANT BELLADONNA
29 30 Andrea KROMER MIRADOU DES ETANGS
30 9 Mathilde PINON LACKEN SQUIRE
31 47 Arielle BOUILLERET OPEN
32 8 Elodie ROULET MYSTER
33 11 Sophie JAMET FLEUR DES AIGLES
34 60 Canelle VASSEUR LIGHT D'ALSY
35 17 Heloise CAMBAS SAMY DU PAQUIS
36 64 Jade MONTEIRO TOP RATH MIST
37 84 Jade LABBE VINTO NEIL
38 58 Illona RIBOT RAPSODY DE GARENNE
39 18 Elisa BROTONS QUARIO
40 40 Shana PUSKULLU DABDULA D'ALLOU
41 7 Eglantine PIOCELLE ZAIN
42 76 Amine CHABANE RIKIDEL
43 51 Lea PINTO TORNADE
44 39 Oceane BEYE AUBERT DANCE D'ECHAL
45 63 Claire WOLFF UGO DE FOURCADE
46 5 Andrea KROMER ETOILE DE JARVILLE
47 44 Elea THIEFFRY VICTORIA DE GIEZ
48 62 Aurore CHAPON AR'BREIZH
49 43 Valentine ANCELIN TAQUINE DE BRIAS
50 10 Carla HERSIGNY CORAZON
51 34 Hanae JEANNETON BLATEAU VOLKAN DE VALMOND
52 80 Alix DEPUILLE PAPYRUS DE LA ROUASE
53 29 Priscillia CORNU SAPHIRA DE LA BUTTE
54 20 Marion MALABRE AMBASSADEUR DE VILLER
55 57 Marie Amelie GODET OPERA D'ARGOUGES
56 19 Estelle BOUIX BOLERO DE L'ODON
57 79 Crystiano DA SILVA POKER DE LOUANS
58 27 Prescillia MERCIER QUORKI DE CAMBRON
59 24 Camille KUTI VICKY D'AS DE PIC
60 12 Noemie DIEUDONNE GINGER
61 56 Marilou DELASALLE LADY LAD SO
62 48 Colline RAOUL CHEYENNE
63 67 David JASINSKI ODYSSE DE L'ISLE
64 87 Marguerite LE FLOCH ROSITA DE LA ROCHE
65 41 Gabin RENAULT ROULADE DU PARADIS
66 35 Giulia TARRAL PACHA DE LUSSE
67 59 Mailys RAVALET APRIL DU CHESNOY
68 32 Isaure BOUIX AMHILDA DU VILLON
69 70 Estelle ANTONI LINA DE HERISSIERE
70 81 Eugenie BESSIS ULRIK
71 82 Melanye GAILLARD HARTURO
72 46 Adelaide BOUCHER FERTE SAPHIR DE LA PIERRE
73 61 Alexia TEIXEIRA QUARTZ DE LA FOSSE
74 33 Emilie POLVERAI TOP PRICE DES GENETS
75 55 Geraldine SIEGEL OSLO D'OCHES
76 50 Amandine MICHEL QUIDAM DE BIBRAX
77 54 Audrey MILON MUSE
78 21 Geraldine ANCELIN BARRAVALLEY STELLA
79 45 Sarah BEGUIER LENOEL SOLENE DES GUERANDES
80 69 Lienka DUPIOT URT DES VENTS
81 6 Elie CHARPENTIER JADE DU RUERE
82 14 Elsa BAYE HOHNHORST MARUSHA
83 85 Alexandra BIAYS VASALLUCCI FRANKALL DE SYBE
84 22 Amely RYGUSIK MOZART
85 86 Liam MOIZO FROMENT QUENOTTE DE CHATEL
86 36 Adrien MASSIP RIKIDEL
87 15 Noa FOUCAULT ROCKBURY PAPERLACE
Results provided by World Sport Timing & Innov' Data