START LISTS &
RESULTATS

 Retour

SO - SIF | 03 - Club 1 - Etape 2 - Rid'Up

 Barème A au chrono - 0.95m

Carrière Nationale

Clt. Doss. Cavalier Cheval Pen. Tps.
1. 49 Gael TROUVE QUERMSS DU DOMAINE 0 48.22
2. 50 Charline SEMEIN PIOT PRIKA DE CHABOT 0 48.93
3. 56 Cleophee GOURLAIN MUGUETTE DE RUBLARD 0 51.89
4. 51 Marion GODEFROY TEA TIME ROSSIGNOL 0 52.36
5. 43 Jerome CORNIQUET RITA DES PALLIERES 0 52.37
6. 52 Emilie DUPUIS ROXANNE 0 55.15
7. 32 Manon JEANNETON QUIETUDE DU BREUIL 0 55.31
8. 89 Charlene MANNIER BAHIA PRINCESS 0 56.45
9. 53 Thomas DORFER QUERIA 0 57.41
10. 35 Fanny DOGNY VAMOS DE GRISY 0 57.49
11. 65 Erwann LEBORGNE PLAISIR DU BOTTEY 0 57.92
12. 79 Alexane RAVALET NOEMIE D'ARNAY 0 58.37
13. 8 Lola LOMBARDI TOOMAIL DE SADE 0 59.20
14. 28 Anne QUINON TATRA DES APIRONS 0 60.23
15. 87 Melanie ZRINSCAK QUARTZ 0 60.65
16. 60 Laure DEFOSSE BLEUSE AMBRE 0 61.42
17. 64 Manon CHAILLOU INES DE L'ERMITAGE 0 64.66
18. 62 Elora PINCHON CUFALA 0 65.69
19. 75 Johanna CHENEVIER PIMPRENELLE 0 66.26
20. 80 Manon HASENFRATZ AU BOY DU GRAND MOUSTIER*LILLE 0 66.80
21. 69 Marie CAUMONT SCALA DE LANDETTE 4 52.28
22. 6 Chantal JOUANNO QUIROSE DAVIERE 4 52.31
23. 14 Meline MOITEL PINTY DE TENALI 4 52.40
24. 74 Laure BEMBNISTA BALLYLAR CHRISSIE 4 53.93
25. 76 Mathilde CACHEUX SAPHIR DE LA PIERRE 4 54.10
26. 13 Julie BERSILLON MOME D'ISLANDE 4 54.57
27. 61 Florence CORMIER STAR DE MAULNY 4 54.58
28. 9 Benjamin HIERNARD ULAHOP 4 55.04
29. 4 Ambre BEAUFILS BELMONT KATIE 4 55.24
30. 72 Aline LOWCZYK QUEDOR DU RIAUJONCS 4 55.30
31. 7 Lea PINTAT TATRA DES APIRONS 4 55.38
32. 85 Jean LELONG UBEDA DES VENTS 4 55.73
33. 34 Zoe PARES SPIRIT 4 55.91
34. 70 Jade LABATUT TEP BIENSEANTE 4 56.45
35. 3 Vincent DERVILLE SEQUOIA DE GARENNE 4 56.88
36. 42 Justine BEAUDELOT SALTO DE LESSAY 4 57.25
37. 15 Aurore FERNANDEZ VICTORIA 4 57.33
38. 54 Anais GOERGEN CARLOS 457 4 57.38
39. 11 Elise CAPPIGNY ROMEO ANDALOU 4 57.77
40. 33 Louise GRISLAIN REGGAE SONG DE ROYER 4 57.87
41. 38 Romain ARNAUD LALME DU THEIL 4 58.60
42. 78 Marion SUINOT NOUGAT 4 61.26
43. 68 Clementine CHAVIGNY MEELICKISLAND ARCHER 4 62.20
44. 25 Justine MAES TIEBREAK DE BAZELLE 4 64.65
45. 21 Charlotte BARLOY FULL OPTION TER LINDEN Z 4 66.19
46. 12 Manon DEVANNEAUX TESS DE LILLEBEC 4 68.19
47. 66 Anne Sophie ROMMEVAUX QUIROSE DAVIERE 8 51.80
48. 88 Elodie ROLLAND UNPLUG ALIA Z 8 51.99
49. 86 Marie Amelie GALINDO AICHA DES CHAILLES 8 52.99
50. 57 Camille SARIAN BARAKAA DE VERT 8 53.59
51. 83 Oxana PETRYCZKOWYCZ CANAILLE 8 54.84
52. 30 Aurore GRACIA UTAH DU BESSIN 8 56.03
53. 26 Marion CAPPIGNY TES CLASS LANDE 8 56.50
54. 1 Charlotte BAHADOURIAN TRIANA D'AUGE 8 58.09
55. 81 Emma GAY LE BRETON UMBRELLA DELQUE 8 59.50
56. 82 Lucie BALLERY PIMPRENELLE 8 61.51
57. 18 Maud LECOMTE VALKYRIE ROSSIGNOL 8 65.57
58. 58 Eva VANDENABEELE GIVRE 8 71.28
59. 37 Christophe PORCHE TEXANE SAINT JEAN 8 71.47
60. 20 Vittoria TARRAL PACHA DE LUSSE 11 81.76
61. 23 Elodie MERLIN ALINOE DE L'EPINETTE 12 54.25
62. 90 Prune EBIN F PIROUETTE DES PAPILLARD 12 56.15
63. 17 Juliette BAIR MERRY JUMP DE LOU 12 57.37
64. 55 Maximilien DEVEMY NOBLE 12 59.34
65. 84 Manon CONSTANTIN QUILEA DE TIVOLI 12 61.27
66. 5 Roxane BEAUFILS MIGNONNE 12 66.47
67. 73 Melodie SUIRE D'ARCY SHEVA LADY 12 66.89
68. 24 Alexandre TURCHI CHAMPION DE MON SOUHAIT 12 69.06
69. 16 Alexane LEFEBVRE AGA THE BEE 14 78.75
70. 19 Celia GUEDON TULLAHILL PRINCESS 15 81.22
71. 48 Romane BOTTINELLI TRAKZIR 16 65.57
72. 10 Margaux REBIFFE RIVAGE DE KERYADE 16 68.03
73. 2 Audrey BERLEMONT COLOR OF VALBOURG 16 87.93
74. 45 Lisa LEFEBVRE ARRON DE BELLENVILLE 20 53.00
75. 77 Maya DELPIERRE CELT 20 69.94
76. 31 Laura LEDERMANN BOZART DE LA ROSE 22 79.81
77. 59 Constance MIROUZE BROADWAY OF ROLAINE 28 85.24
44 Louise DUGARDIN MAM GOUDIK EL
36 Camille PRINCE URANIE AMADEUS EL
22 Chiara MAISTRELLO VERDICT DE BRIMBELLES EL
39 Anahid RUIVO TSARINE DE M'ELODIE EL
46 Charlotte STIEVENARD BADOU DU MONCEAU EL
71 Noam BISMUTH QUMRAN DE LA JONCHERE EL
27 Maryse DELPLANQUE PIQUOT NASTRO AZZURO EL
40 Lola THEROUDE AYWA DU BOIS D'HAMAGE EL
47 Leane ZAJAC VICENTE DE BUSSY EL
63 Marianne QUATRHOMME EQUADOR EL
29 Melissa FOFANA UNDEFINED RET
41 Cecilia HERBLOT TAMARYCE WD
Results provided by World Sport Timing & Innov' Data