START LISTS &
RESULTATS

 Retour

SO - SIF | 04b - Club Elite - Etape 2 - CWD

 Barème A au chrono - 1.05m

Carrière Nationale

Ordre Doss. Cavalier Cheval
1 48 Lauriane BLIN THELO DES AJONCS
2 4 Lea MACE FILOU SBK Z
3 58 Noam BISMUTH QUMRAN DE LA JONCHERE
4 22 Jean Baptiste LESPINASSE KOQUETTE DES BLES
5 23 Manon WILLIATTE REVEUSE DU PONTEVETE
6 63 Perrine CASTEL SUNSHINE DE LA GRANGE
7 35 Lea COUSIN VOXAN DE L'AULNE
8 30 Marie Lou JODTS RUSSIANEYEV
9 20 Elodie CARIO QUEIROS DU ROC
10 42 Lea DUBOIS BELLA DONA D'ANGOVIL
11 59 Annette KONIG GUCCI VAN PAEMEL
12 38 Elisa DUCATEL QUILIANE DE BEAULIEU
13 51 Louis BALCON QUICK DU FONTENY
14 13 Lisa SAGOT OCEANE DU PATIS
15 56 Helene LECONTE OURAL D'EMERIC
16 17 Maxime PILARD VARIAN DES FONTAINES
17 43 Alison PORCHE ACAPELLA
18 34 Pauline TAINE QUINTAU Z
19 1 Maelle BEAUFILS RENESPOIR
20 2 Ivana MICHAUT ALOA DE LEM
21 55 Sita KONIG TANGO DE LA BABETTE
22 53 Marine GRENOT NIMES
23 41 Ilana LANGE ZANZIBAR III
24 7 Jerome CORNIQUET RITA DES PALLIERES
25 60 Lea PERNOT PERSANE DES DIEUX
26 57 Malina BIOULOU QUOMETE
27 33 Elodie PAPAIL PTIT PRINCE DE LOYE
28 37 Alexandra MANSUY ANADIAN
29 31 Carole DAUPHIN TAIGA DE MORGE
30 25 Axelle VANDESBOCH QUINOA COUNTRY
31 36 Marion MICHELET QUIKA DU FAUBOURG
32 16 Agathe TETE UCELLO DES IFS
33 18 Jade VULIN AUBADE D'AVRIL
34 3 Valentine PETIT BONJOLIE
35 61 Justine FONTAINE BEN HUR PEGUIGNON
36 10 Lou Anne GUILBERT VAMPE
37 26 Laura COURCELLE ULTIME UNE PRINCE
38 21 Madison COLOMBIN NISIS DE LA CHESNEE
39 52 Emma GAY LE BRETON UMBRELLA DELQUE
40 47 Coralie MIGARD SARKO DE LA GENTIERE
41 29 Gladys GUERILLON MELISSA DISC
42 27 Clemence CADOT NYMPHE D'AVENEL
43 9 Ingrid DUMAY URANO DE LA CAVEE
44 6 Elodie MERCIER SAHARA BARBOTIERE
45 11 Thibault LOUVEL KRISTOBAL
46 24 Elsa CHAUVET PRESENTIMENT DU NORD
47 46 Ann JACOLIN GOLDTEAR
48 54 Gersende JACOB LE BARON LALME DU THEIL
49 40 Emma REGNIERS LUNA D'MISPELAAR
50 44 Charline LOMBART UMERICA CEIJY
51 62 Pauline GAUDRE BANCARO ULETTE DE LA ROSE
52 12 Cleo BENOIT AMY
53 28 Manon BOUTLEUX SORGHO DOMAIN
54 50 Pamella PERRONO ADAMS URANOS DES BLES
55 19 Marilyne DOERFLINGER P'TIGUS DU PARC
56 14 Elisa ROULIE TIP TOP D'OREAL
57 49 Louisa VALKYSER ELDORADO DU MARRONNIER
58 5 Morgane CARVALHO MANOLO
59 8 Agathe AUZOU OSIRIS DE BRUNEL
60 39 Mathilde HAUZY EXCELLENT VAN DE BORCHT
61 32 Chloe DENOMAISON BAYLA DE BEN
Results provided by World Sport Timing & Innov' Data