START LISTS &
RESULTATS

 Retour

SO - Grand Indoor | 3 - Pro 1

 Barème A au chrono - 1.45m

Carrière Internationale (5B)

Clt. Doss. Cavalier Cheval Pen. Tps. Gains
1. 23 Mathieu BILLOT CHACON LS LA SILLA 0 60.47 1,500.00
2. 11 Max THIROUIN JEWEL DE KWAKENBEEK 0 63.67 1,140.00
3. 34 Guillaume BATILLAT VITAL CHANCE*DE LA ROQUE 0 64.14 900.00
4. 10 Nicolas DELMOTTE URVOSO DU ROCH 0 67.82 720.00
5. 25 Brice BRASSART UDDY DE VERNAY 0 68.02 600.00
6. 4 Alexis BOUILLOT VIRGULE DES PRES 0 69.03 480.00
7. 33 Pauline CHARREAU BALANDRO 0 72.97 360.00
8. 32 Camille CONDE FERREIRA DARK LADY DU VAL DU GEER 1 74.07 300.00
9. 50 Gaetan DECROIX QUEL HOMME DE HUS 1 75.46 240.00
10. 49 Abdeslam BENNANI SMIRES SAPHIR DES CHAYOTTES 1 76.29 240.00
11. 7 Camille CONDE FERREIRA VALGO DES FELINES 1 76.43 240.00
12. 17 Manon RAVENEL ENSING 2 79.15
13. 2 Olivier GUILLON VITOT DU CHATEAU 2 81.41
14. 15 Benoit CERNIN UNAMOUR DU SUYER 4 62.11
15. 47 Thibault POMARES VELVOTE DES AUBIERS 4 66.02
16. 3 Lutetia BRIANT SLALOM DE MERE 4 66.98
17. 13 Jerome HUREL VIOLINE DE MONTSEC 4 69.25
18. 46 Olivier GUILLON TYPE TOP DU MONTEIL 4 69.90
19. 19 Jemma KIRK QUELISTO 4 71.31
20. 22 Clement BOULANGER ANCRE DE CHINE 4 72.06
21. 38 Jerome HUREL VIAMDIOS D'AVRIL 5 74.58
22. 36 Max THIROUIN UTOPIE VILLELONGUE 5 75.11
23. 9 Guillaume BATILLAT URANE 5 76.43
24. 41 Arthur DEUQUET ARGENTINA CHEVRIER 5 76.88
25. 30 Jean Charles PIROT SISLEY DE LA TOUR VIDAL 6 78.94
26. 24 Olivier GUILLON ANDAIN DU THALIE*MAIL 7 83.80
27. 20 Leona MERMILLOD BARON PRESTIGE DE LA CROIX 8 62.98
28. 12 Aurelien LEROY RHEXIA DE PETRA 8 66.95
29. 27 Loic MICHELON VELINA DE FARJONNIERE 8 67.32
30. 1 Mathieu BILLOT VENT DU SUD KERGLENN 8 69.64
31. 43 Thibault POMARES JEANKE C 8 73.68
32. 31 Benoit FAUCHARD UNDEPLUS 9 74.38
33. 45 Mathieu BILLOT SHIVA D'AMAURY 10 81.08
34. 5 Maximilien L HUILLIER AQUARELLE DE L'O 10 81.09
35. 39 Dylan RINGOT UNKA SENTON ANDYL 12 69.28
36. 40 Benoit CERNIN VASCO VH JUKSCHOT Z 12 70.86
37. 51 Benjamin HEDIN DU NIKI 13 77.40
38. 48 Julia SEGALOT ATLANTA DE ROY 13 77.70
39. 26 Aurore CHRISTEN B ELVIS Z 15 82.83
40. 37 Aurelien LEROY JACKSON 16 69.02
41. 18 Stephane LEROTY VICTORIUS DE RIMA 16 86.76
42. 16 Arthur DEUQUET THARA NANTUEL 17 76.93
43. 6 Alexis CHAMPION QUIRINO 5 22 78.30
44. 21 Yannick LE CRAVER URBAIN DU PAUTE 34 78.60
42 Margaux BOST AS DE PAPIGNIES WD
44 Frederic BUSQUET PRESTIGIO LS*LA SILLA WD
35 Nicolas DELMOTTE ILEX VP WD
29 Vanessa MARGOTTIN APOLLON DE L'EXTASE WD
28 Jean Baptiste HORIOT TEA TIME DU BORGET WD
8 Pauline CHARREAU COUROS WD
Results provided by World Sport Timing & Innov' Data