START LISTS &
RESULTATS

 Retour

SO - Grand Indoor | 4 - Pro 1 - Les Sabots du Coeur

 Barème A avec barrage - 1.40m

Carrière Prestige

Clt. Doss. Cavalier Cheval Pen. Tps. Pen. Tps. Gains
1. 54 Guillaume BATILLAT BABY LOVE 0 69.02 0 35.77 2,000.00
2. 55 Guillaume BATILLAT ROYAL PILATIERE 0 68.20 0 35.81 1,520.00
3. 51 Nicolas DELMOTTE CORDIAL 0 72.63 0 36.33 1,200.00
4. 48 Jerome HUREL CASHFLOW 0 69.98 0 36.67 960.00
5. 47 Camille CONDE FERREIRA SOLISTE DU JANLIE 0 69.35 0 38.94 800.00
6. 32 Karim Florent LAGHOUAG TALLIGOR DE LA TOUR 0 71.78 0 42.09 640.00
7. 29 Baptiste BOHREN A TOI DE PRIM' 0 68.74 4 35.69 480.00
8. 6 Julie BRAULT PRADO DE GRAVELOTTE 0 68.05 4 37.97 400.00
9. 28 Aurelien LEROY CARRERA SUNHEUP Z 0 73.35 4 39.17 320.00
10. 35 Sofian MISRAOUI VIVLEVEN NOUVOLIEU 0 70.21 4 39.76 320.00
11. 15 Benjamin COURTAT ADC CHACO BAY CHAPELLE Z*MILI 0 72.04 4 41.56 320.00
12. 26 Benoit CERNIN VASCO VH JUKSCHOT Z 0 70.20 8 34.99 320.00
13. 36 Nicolas DELMOTTE ALANINE DE VAINS 0 71.47 8 35.66 320.00
14. 30 Arnaud ROSI UPWIND DES ISLES 1 74.58 320.00
15. 19 Alexis CHAMPION EJETHA 4 67.70
16. 24 Camille CONDE FERREIRA DARK LADY DU VAL DU GEER 4 69.45
17. 27 Emilie BUSSEREAU ARTIST DE CAPUCINE 4 69.98
18. 31 Hugo LACHAUD CYBELE DU CALVAIRE 4 70.06
19. 33 Julie DEMARQUILLY FABIOLA S 4 70.30
20. 13 Dylan RINGOT TIP TOP DES VANS 4 70.43
21. 39 Caroline NICOLAS UMENKO M'AUREA 4 70.61
22. 38 Dylan RINGOT UNKA SENTON ANDYL 4 70.74
23. 7 Karim Florent LAGHOUAG TEMPESTUOSO LS 4 70.92
24. 40 Benjamin COURTAT ADC BYZANTINE A VIGNEUL*MILI 4 71.45
25. 10 Sofian MISRAOUI ARLEM ANDALOU 5 74.19
26. 53 Guillaume BATILLAT VENDOME DE LA ROQUE 5 75.29
27. 49 Benoit CERNIN ARENZO DU ROUET 8 69.45
28. 23 Nicolas CHUINARD ROKI DU QUENAY 8 69.77
29. 46 Nicolas HOUZELLE URRICANNE DES CELTES 8 70.32
30. 8 Julie DEMARQUILLY TOUCH OF CLASS D'ORS 8 70.43
31. 34 Clement BOULANGER ANCRE DE CHINE 8 70.52
32. 2 Jerome HUREL UNIQUE ST LOISE 8 70.54
33. 5 Vanessa MARTINEZ RIA BRULAIRE 8 71.94
34. 37 Julia SEGALOT ATLANTA DE ROY 8 72.15
35. 11 Nicolas DELMOTTE ERAS STE HERMELLE 8 72.20
36. 16 Charles Elie DHENRY RECONNUE DE CELLAND 8 72.71
37. 60 Maxime LIVIO BIJANE DU LOIR 9 76.44
38. 17 Gaelle JONCHERY CHUP A CHUP SB 9 77.07
39. 58 Thibaut BAZIRE AVOCAT DU TEMPLE 10 78.62
40. 12 Julia SEGALOT UR DE PELEBEN 10 81.27
41. 20 Benoit AUBRY AROME MIRABELLE 13 74.41
42. 18 Alexandra DERAMBURE ATENA DE L'ERMITAGE 13 74.49
43. 14 Caroline NICOLAS ARLEQUIN DE BENY 17 75.29
44. 59 Abdeslam BENNANI SMIRES SAFARI SONZEEN 17 91.37
45. 50 Carole SCHMITT SCHEFLERA ROCIO 21 74.71
46. 57 Ariel YAZID ELIXIR DE WIDEWANCE 21 92.63
47. 22 Yannick LE CRAVER UP TO DATE DU GENET 32 87.62
44 Emma ASTIER TI CIAO BELLO OF COCO EL
42 Jean Baptiste HORIOT VASCO DE HUS RET
1 Camille CONDE FERREIRA VALGO DES FELINES RET
41 Leona MERMILLOD BARON VICKING DE HUS RET
45 Jules ORSOLINI JACARDO RET
9 Clement BOULANGER ALTESSE DU FRESNE RET
52 Maximilien L HUILLIER ALESSI DU SOLEIL WD
56 Alexis CHAMPION TARQUIN WD
21 Thibault POMARES JEANKE C WD
3 Benoit CERNIN VENIVICI DE BEAUFOUR WD
4 Vanessa MARGOTTIN APOLLON DE L'EXTASE WD
25 Jerome HUREL VIOLINE DE MONTSEC WD
43 Luc MARIANI QUIMERA DEL DUERO WD
Results provided by World Sport Timing & Innov' Data