START LISTS &
RESULTATS

 Retour

SO - Grand Indoor | 4 - Pro 1 - Les Sabots du Coeur

 Barème A avec barrage - 1.40m

Carrière Prestige

Ordre Doss. Cavalier Cheval
1 60 Maxime LIVIO BIJANE DU LOIR
2 51 Nicolas DELMOTTE CORDIAL
3 52 Maximilien L HUILLIER ALESSI DU SOLEIL
4 53 Guillaume BATILLAT VENDOME DE LA ROQUE
5 54 Guillaume BATILLAT BABY LOVE
6 55 Guillaume BATILLAT ROYAL PILATIERE
7 56 Alexis CHAMPION TARQUIN
8 57 Ariel YAZID ELIXIR DE WIDEWANCE
9 58 Thibaut BAZIRE AVOCAT DU TEMPLE
10 59 Abdeslam BENNANI SMIRES SAFARI SONZEEN
11 1 Camille CONDE FERREIRA VALGO DES FELINES
12 2 Jerome HUREL UNIQUE ST LOISE
13 3 Benoit CERNIN VENIVICI DE BEAUFOUR
14 4 Vanessa MARGOTTIN APOLLON DE L'EXTASE
15 5 Vanessa MARTINEZ RIA BRULAIRE
16 6 Julie BRAULT PRADO DE GRAVELOTTE
17 7 Karim Florent LAGHOUAG TEMPESTUOSO LS
18 8 Julie DEMARQUILLY TOUCH OF CLASS D'ORS
19 9 Clement BOULANGER ALTESSE DU FRESNE
20 10 Sofian MISRAOUI ARLEM ANDALOU
21 11 Nicolas DELMOTTE ERAS STE HERMELLE
22 12 Julia SEGALOT UR DE PELEBEN
23 13 Dylan RINGOT TIP TOP DES VANS
24 14 Caroline NICOLAS ARLEQUIN DE BENY
25 15 Benjamin COURTAT ADC CHACO BAY CHAPELLE Z*MILI
26 16 Charles Elie DHENRY RECONNUE DE CELLAND
27 17 Gaelle JONCHERY CHUP A CHUP SB
28 18 Alexandra DERAMBURE ATENA DE L'ERMITAGE
29 19 Alexis CHAMPION EJETHA
30 20 Benoit AUBRY AROME MIRABELLE
31 21 Thibault POMARES JEANKE C
32 22 Yannick LE CRAVER UP TO DATE DU GENET
33 23 Nicolas CHUINARD ROKI DU QUENAY
34 24 Camille CONDE FERREIRA DARK LADY DU VAL DU GEER
35 25 Jerome HUREL VIOLINE DE MONTSEC
36 26 Benoit CERNIN VASCO VH JUKSCHOT Z
37 27 Emilie BUSSEREAU ARTIST DE CAPUCINE
38 28 Aurelien LEROY CARRERA SUNHEUP Z
39 29 Baptiste BOHREN A TOI DE PRIM'
40 30 Arnaud ROSI UPWIND DES ISLES
41 31 Hugo LACHAUD CYBELE DU CALVAIRE
42 32 Karim Florent LAGHOUAG TALLIGOR DE LA TOUR
43 33 Julie DEMARQUILLY FABIOLA S
44 34 Clement BOULANGER ANCRE DE CHINE
45 35 Sofian MISRAOUI VIVLEVEN NOUVOLIEU
46 36 Nicolas DELMOTTE ALANINE DE VAINS
47 37 Julia SEGALOT ATLANTA DE ROY
48 38 Dylan RINGOT UNKA SENTON ANDYL
49 39 Caroline NICOLAS UMENKO M'AUREA
50 40 Benjamin COURTAT ADC BYZANTINE A VIGNEUL*MILI
51 41 Leona MERMILLOD BARON VICKING DE HUS
52 42 Jean Baptiste HORIOT VASCO DE HUS
53 43 Luc MARIANI QUIMERA DEL DUERO
54 44 Emma ASTIER TI CIAO BELLO OF COCO
55 45 Jules ORSOLINI JACARDO
56 46 Nicolas HOUZELLE URRICANNE DES CELTES
57 47 Camille CONDE FERREIRA VARENTA GEM
58 48 Jerome HUREL CASHFLOW
59 49 Benoit CERNIN ARENZO DU ROUET
60 50 Carole SCHMITT SCHEFLERA ROCIO
Results provided by World Sport Timing & Innov' Data