START LISTS &
RESULTATS

 Retour

SO - Grand Indoor | 6 - Pro 2 - Cheval Liberté

 Temps différé - 1.35m

Carrière Prestige

Clt. Doss. Cavalier Cheval Pen. Tps. Gains
1. 25 Emilie BUSSEREAU ARTIST DE CAPUCINE 0 24.60 1,000.00
2. 28 Guillaume BATILLAT ROYAL PILATIERE 0 24.90 760.00
3. 54 Benoit CERNIN VASCO VH JUKSCHOT Z 0 24.94 600.00
4. 5 Jerome HUREL UNIQUE ST LOISE 0 25.15 480.00
5. 43 Sofian MISRAOUI VIVLEVEN NOUVOLIEU 0 25.22 400.00
6. 32 Hugo LACHAUD CYBELE DU CALVAIRE 0 25.43 320.00
7. 8 Jules ORSOLINI JACARDO 0 25.66 240.00
8. 60 Aurelien LEROY CARRERA SUNHEUP Z 0 25.91 200.00
9. 41 Camille CONDE FERREIRA SOLISTE DU JANLIE 0 25.92 160.00
10. 22 Caroline NICOLAS UMENKO M'AUREA 0 26.31 160.00
11. 56 Nicolas DELMOTTE ERAS STE HERMELLE 0 26.32 160.00
12. 3 Guillaume BATILLAT BABY LOVE 0 26.70 160.00
13. 6 Nicolas DELMOTTE ALANINE DE VAINS 0 27.18 160.00
14. 30 Jerome HUREL BYRON DU TELMAN 0 27.62 160.00
15. 27 Emma ASTIER TI CIAO BELLO OF COCO 0 28.08 160.00
16. 18 Sofian MISRAOUI ARLEM ANDALOU 0 28.36
17. 17 Julie DEMARQUILLY FABIOLA S 0 28.97
18. 23 Benjamin COURTAT ADC CHACO BAY CHAPELLE Z*MILI 0 29.15
19. 44 Maxime LIVIO BIJANE DU LOIR 0 30.28
20. 57 Thibaut BAZIRE AVOCAT DU TEMPLE 0 32.21
21. 58 Abdeslam BENNANI SMIRES SAFARI SONZEEN 0 34.70
22. 4 Benoit CERNIN ARENZO DU ROUET 4 24.59
23. 9 Vanessa MARTINEZ RIA BRULAIRE 4 25.54
24. 52 Luc MARIANI QUIMERA DEL DUERO 4 25.95
25. 21 Julie BRAULT PRADO DE GRAVELOTTE 4 25.96
26. 14 Julia SEGALOT UR DE PELEBEN 4 26.35
27. 10 Guillaume DOLISI BLOODY MARY 4 26.41
28. 49 Benoit AUBRY AROME MIRABELLE 4 27.07
29. 31 Nicolas DELMOTTE CORDIAL 4 27.08
30. 24 Jean Baptiste HORIOT VASCO DE HUS 4 27.37
31. 40 Karim Florent LAGHOUAG TEMPESTUOSO LS 4 27.85
32. 38 Alexandra DERAMBURE ATENA DE L'ERMITAGE 4 27.96
33. 35 Charles Elie DHENRY RECONNUE DE CELLAND 4 28.32
34. 47 Caroline NICOLAS ARLEQUIN DE BENY 4 29.30
35. 48 Benjamin COURTAT ADC BYZANTINE A VIGNEUL*MILI 4 29.88
36. 37 Sandra ALTIT BROWN PEARL DES SENS 4 29.95
37. 11 Gaelle JONCHERY CHUP A CHUP SB 4 32.62
38. 51 Baptiste BOHREN A TOI DE PRIM' 4 33.00
39. 42 Julie DEMARQUILLY TOUCH OF CLASS D'ORS 5 39.57
40. 50 Nicolas HOUZELLE URRICANNE DES CELTES 8 24.95
41. 20 Alexis CHAMPION EJETHA 8 25.58
42. 55 Jerome HUREL CASHFLOW 8 27.70
43. 34 Nicolas CHUINARD ROKI DU QUENAY 8 28.41
44. 16 Camille CONDE FERREIRA VARENTA GEM 8 28.56
45. 1 Carole SCHMITT SCHEFLERA ROCIO 8 29.13
46. 12 Ariel YAZID ELIXIR DE WIDEWANCE 8 29.44
47. 59 Dylan RINGOT TIP TOP DES VANS 8 34.26
48. 53 Guillaume BATILLAT VENDOME DE LA ROQUE 8 51.14
49. 29 Benoit CERNIN VENIVICI DE BEAUFOUR 13 31.45
50. 15 Karim Florent LAGHOUAG TALLIGOR DE LA TOUR 16 26.59
51. 33 Maximilien L HUILLIER ALESSI DU SOLEIL 26 32.22
52. 26 Yannick LE CRAVER UP TO DATE DU GENET 37 37.20
13 Clement BOULANGER ALTESSE DU FRESNE RET
46 Julie BRAULT UYOUCOUNCOUN HOGUE RET
7 Nicolas CIZERON VICK MANCIAIS RET
2 Leona MERMILLOD BARON VICKING DE HUS RET
45 Alexis CHAMPION TARQUIN RET
39 Julia SEGALOT ATLANTA DE ROY WD
19 Maxime LIVIO TESTOUBAY WD
36 Arnaud ROSI UPWIND DES ISLES WD
Results provided by World Sport Timing & Innov' Data