START LISTS &
RESULTATS

 Retour

SO - Pro/Am | 1A - Amateur 2 - Etape 1 - Jours de Cheval

 Temps différé - 1.05m

Carrière Prestige

Clt. Doss. Cavalier Cheval Pen. Tps. Gains
1. 10 Aurelien LAGATHU QUASSOUL DE CERISY 0 23.74 50.00
2. 19 Perrine LEMAITRE SOURIS D'IVRAIE 0 24.18 38.00
3. 4 Laura CHEVREMONT CERENA DE PREUILLY Z 0 24.21 30.00
4. 8 Mathilde LEFEBVRE TWENTY DE VALSERY 0 24.27 24.00
5. 36 Sophie PEROUELLE TOI ET MOI DE BUISSY 0 24.42 20.00
6. 30 Valentine PETIT BONJOLIE 0 24.84 16.00
7. 46 Laura PERRAT DULCINEA DES HAYETTES 0 24.85 12.00
8. 16 Alice DUBUY TARRATATA 0 24.98 10.00
9. 15 Charlotte DAVIS J'ADORE GRIS Z 0 25.22 8.00
10. 37 Claire LANGLET TAMARYCE 0 25.26 8.00
11. 35 Clemence SENAUX ELECTRA VD GROENE BOOMGAA 0 25.29 8.00
12. 29 Olivia CARTIER TOSCANE DEL BOSCO 0 25.32 8.00
13. 13 Lilou CHEYPE QUELCENTO DE LOGERIE 0 25.38
14. 20 Marie Charlotte GILLOOTS PRIJAM DU TERME 0 25.63
15. 3 Malina BIOULOU LALME DU THEIL 0 26.51
16. 32 Jacques CATENACCIO KAPRICE VD PADENBORRE 0 27.10
17. 44 Pauline TAILLIEZ CUEGO VAN DE KRUISHOEVE 0 27.17
18. 25 Alexandre COHIN PEDRO 0 28.09
19. 39 Marion DUBOIS DE SEVIN UZKO DE LA MARSANGE 0 31.86
20. 18 Emma LINGNER FAVEROT 0 32.57
21. 1 Laurine BONHOURE VIF ARGENT DES KA 4 24.15
22. 6 Maelle CHAUVIN JOUCAN BIOSHOCK 4 24.19
23. 41 Roxane BEAUFILS MIGNONNE 4 25.05
24. 45 Laurine DESMIGNEUX OMALLEY DU ROY 4 25.80
25. 43 Camille STAHL THEVENON AZUR D'ORIGNY 4 25.97
26. 9 Charline DHIEVRE NIRVANA DES FORGES 4 26.24
27. 2 Cindy SOBREIRA QUERIDA D'ASTREE 4 27.76
28. 12 Emma LEROUX AN APPLE DE BREVE 4 27.91
29. 42 Clara LENOIR LET'S FLY CHAPELLE Z 4 29.54
30. 5 Mathieu HANOT LORDY 4 29.62
31. 34 Ricardo DOS SANTOS ARKO DE BREKKA 4 30.74
32. 26 Marion CHAUVEAU URIA DES QUARTS 4 30.86
33. 49 Candice BUISSON ASTERIX DES HOUGUES 4 32.35
34. 14 Laurie PARRO APACHE D'AR TROPIG 4 33.14
35. 48 Toscane CARLONI RICHARD RADCLIF DES IBIS 5 37.07
36. 40 Tiphaine MOYSE CORIOLIS BML 7 44.33
37. 17 Delphine SEGHEZZI ROCKSTAR FLORENS 8 26.92
38. 33 Soufyane MOULIN TOM TOM DU BUST 8 30.17
39. 23 Camille HAZOUT SIRENE DU PHARE 8 30.58
40. 31 Charlotte BROUILLON TEBELLE D'ARGENT 8 32.40
41. 21 Enora GERLACHE ABALONE DU VIGNOT 9 27.34
42. 38 Lilou CHEYPE VAMP DE LOGERIE 10 31.21
43. 47 Melanie BELLANGER UMBRELLA DE LA VIE 12 28.05
28 Cecilia DUBOIS URBANIE DES TILL EL
22 Marina NORTIER LE ROUX UVARO DU RIAUJONCS EL
24 Emilie FENEYROU AZUR D'ARGENT EL
11 Axelle BONNET CELTIC DES PERCHATS EL
27 Ludivine TOMEI SOURCE DU WATTIE EL
7 Carla CIMORADSKY CLIF DU LOUVET WD
Results provided by World Sport Timing & Innov' Data