START LISTS &
RESULTATS

 Retour

SO - Pro/Am | 6A - Amateur 2 - Etape 2 - Jours de Cheval

 Barème A avec barrage - 1.10m

Carrière Prestige

Clt. Doss. Cavalier Cheval Pen. Tps. Pen. Tps. Gains
1. 23 Camille HAZOUT SIRENE DU PHARE 0 61.24 0 30.21 100.00
2. 46 Laura PERRAT DULCINEA DES HAYETTES 0 58.62 0 32.39 76.00
3. 17 Delphine SEGHEZZI ROCKSTAR FLORENS 0 59.17 0 32.80 60.00
4. 18 Emma LINGNER FAVEROT 0 67.46 0 36.03 48.00
5. 44 Pauline TAILLIEZ CUEGO VAN DE KRUISHOEVE 0 62.46 0 37.96 40.00
6. 35 Clemence SENAUX ELECTRA VD GROENE BOOMGAA 0 69.49 0 40.02 32.00
7. 10 Aurelien LAGATHU QUASSOUL DE CERISY 0 60.08 4 32.42 24.00
8. 30 Valentine PETIT BONJOLIE 0 59.22 4 33.23 20.00
9. 6 Maelle CHAUVIN JOUCAN BIOSHOCK 0 60.98 4 33.45 16.00
10. 16 Alice DUBUY TARRATATA 0 59.03 4 36.03 16.00
11. 28 Cecilia DUBOIS URBANIE DES TILL 0 58.37 4 36.31 16.00
12. 36 Sophie PEROUELLE TOI ET MOI DE BUISSY 0 63.83 4 43.51 16.00
13. 8 Mathilde LEFEBVRE TWENTY DE VALSERY 0 60.88 12 48.24
14. 4 Laura CHEVREMONT CERENA DE PREUILLY Z 4 57.67
15. 13 Lilou CHEYPE QUELCENTO DE LOGERIE 4 58.70
16. 1 Laurine BONHOURE VIF ARGENT DES KA 4 59.65
17. 45 Laurine DESMIGNEUX OMALLEY DU ROY 4 61.60
17. 15 Charlotte DAVIS J'ADORE GRIS Z 4 61.60
19. 20 Marie Charlotte GILLOOTS PRIJAM DU TERME 4 61.90
20. 2 Cindy SOBREIRA QUERIDA D'ASTREE 4 62.06
21. 41 Roxane BEAUFILS MIGNONNE 4 64.94
22. 38 Lilou CHEYPE VAMP DE LOGERIE 4 65.01
23. 34 Ricardo DOS SANTOS ARKO DE BREKKA 4 70.46
24. 31 Charlotte BROUILLON TEBELLE D'ARGENT 4 74.36
25. 3 Malina BIOULOU LALME DU THEIL 8 58.02
26. 48 Toscane CARLONI RICHARD RADCLIF DES IBIS 8 58.71
27. 49 Candice BUISSON ASTERIX DES HOUGUES 8 65.78
28. 33 Soufyane MOULIN TOM TOM DU BUST 8 66.55
29. 9 Charline DHIEVRE NIRVANA DES FORGES 8 68.90
30. 5 Mathieu HANOT LORDY 8 70.11
31. 26 Marion CHAUVEAU URIA DES QUARTS 8 73.25
32. 37 Claire LANGLET TAMARYCE 8 75.24
33. 25 Alexandre COHIN PEDRO 9 81.43
34. 47 Melanie BELLANGER UMBRELLA DE LA VIE 12 61.70
35. 21 Enora GERLACHE ABALONE DU VIGNOT 12 64.50
36. 32 Jacques CATENACCIO KAPRICE VD PADENBORRE 16 63.57
37. 27 Ludivine TOMEI SOURCE DU WATTIE 16 65.67
38. 19 Perrine LEMAITRE SOURIS D'IVRAIE 17 83.50
14 Laurie PARRO APACHE D'AR TROPIG EL
43 Camille STAHL THEVENON AZUR D'ORIGNY EL
42 Clara LENOIR LET'S FLY CHAPELLE Z EL
11 Axelle BONNET CELTIC DES PERCHATS EL
40 Tiphaine MOYSE CORIOLIS BML EL
39 Marion DUBOIS DE SEVIN UZKO DE LA MARSANGE EL
29 Olivia CARTIER TOSCANE DEL BOSCO EL
24 Emilie FENEYROU AZUR D'ARGENT EL
12 Emma LEROUX AN APPLE DE BREVE RET
22 Marina NORTIER LE ROUX UVARO DU RIAUJONCS WD
Results provided by World Sport Timing & Innov' Data