START LISTS &
RESULTATS

 Retour

SO - Pro/Am | 9 - Pro 3 - Etape 1 - Grand Prix

 Temps différé - 1.20m

Carrière Prestige

Clt. Doss. Cavalier Cheval Pen. Tps. Gains
1. 22 Nicolas BOST ARKANA MESSIPIERRE 0 28.12 200.00
2. 11 Stephane LEROTY STITCH D'ALPA 0 28.72 152.00
3. 26 Benoit SALMON ROSILICE D'YVILLE 0 28.86 120.00
4. 25 Jordan GENNARO AZTEQ SEMILLY 0 29.01 96.00
5. 4 Margaux BOST TSAATAN MARGEOTIERE 0 29.91 80.00
6. 37 Antoine BOULANGER THIS LUX 0 30.10 64.00
7. 1 Benoit SALMON BALENTINA 0 30.29 48.00
8. 7 Candy LAMOUREUX QUINDIA KAIZEN Z 0 30.59 40.00
9. 30 Loup BRIFFAUT CAP'TAIN DU ROI 0 30.79 32.00
10. 17 Kevin CAPRIN HELLA VAN'T EIKHOF 0 31.28 32.00
11. 6 Laurene HANNA ALBA DELORME 0 31.72
12. 36 Antoine BOULANGER BRONSON 0 31.81
13. 10 Heloise ROQUETTE SONATE DE RAVEL 0 32.16
14. 3 Pierre Marie DUMONT CYRRUS DES CHAINES 0 32.81
15. 20 Bertrand THIEBLIN FUNO C 0 33.60
16. 13 Aurelie GAUTHIER MILLET CHECK MATE DES FLACHES 0 34.22
17. 14 Hubert LEFEVRE NUMEROBIS 0 35.61
18. 23 Sabrina CESARANI VENISE DE L'ARDENTE 0 39.11
19. 2 Kevin CAPRIN AUDACE D'HARREVILLE 4 28.59
20. 32 Kevin CAPRIN CHENOA DES BLES 4 28.76
21. 35 Kim BOST UKRAINE DE MOYON 4 30.35
22. 18 Nicolas BELIN ADEHENE D'EGLEFIN 4 30.41
23. 12 Claire FELIX GRACELINDE VAN'T GOOVAHOF 4 30.79
24. 28 Margaux BOST CARRARE CHAMPROSE Z 4 31.10
25. 33 Pierre-emmanuel LAPERLE ESCO DE LA JUGERIE 4 31.86
26. 9 Armand LECOMTE ARMIDEL 4 33.15
27. 19 Sebastien GOURGEON MDL ALEXANDROS*MILI 4 33.83
28. 16 Elisabeth COLOT UNIQUE DU LYS 4 33.86
29. 21 Aurelien GEORGES PICOT ABBY DES PLAINS 4 37.72
30. 5 Alice VANCRAYELYNGHE URANIE D'BONNEVILLE 8 30.92
31. 31 Joker ARROYO HAMILTON B 8 35.74
32. 27 Pierre Marie DUMONT BROOKLYNN 12 35.48
33. 38 Nicolas CHUINARD ASTERIX DE BLONDEL 13 45.43
34. 15 Tiphaine MARAIN SAFIRA DU ROYAL 14 34.44
35. 29 Valentin VERY ROUGE MARINE 20 37.65
8 Lorentz LOREL CALMORE MAX EL
24 Paul LEGRAND NINUS RET
34 Florian BILQUEZ ULTRASON D'ARS WD
Results provided by World Sport Timing & Innov' Data