START LISTS &
RESULTATS

 Retour

SO - Pro/Am | 11 - Amateur 1 - Etape 1 - La Gee

 Temps différé - 1.15m

Carrière Prestige

Clt. Doss. Cavalier Cheval Pen. Tps. Gains
1. 48 Anais DEMON HIGH LIMIT 0 28.73 88.00
2. 50 Alice ROUAIX TYSSIA DE TERME 0 29.12 67.00
3. 37 Fanny CARPENTIER UNE HISTOIRED'OR 0 29.30 53.00
4. 41 Sasha BENAIM CALI DU PARC 0 30.95 42.00
5. 9 Emmanuel SEMO UN PRINCE DE CRANN 0 31.60 35.00
6. 51 Francois MONTAVILLE QUALVIN D'EMM 0 31.73 28.00
7. 29 Rachel DUVINAGE CORNALINE DE LA BASTIDE 0 32.09 21.00
8. 6 Megane LECLERE RUBIE B'LANS 0 32.44 18.00
9. 20 Mathys BLANCHARD CHECK LIST 0 32.57 14.00
10. 25 Kevin MONNIER ORIGAN DES WEPPES 0 32.97 14.00
11. 56 Sabrina LA TORRE UNGARO HEUTIERE 0 33.49 14.00
12. 33 Laure BERTRAND CEDRE DE MAUGRE 0 33.77 14.00
13. 12 Christophe SCHLOTTERER VERONA DE PRESLE 0 34.35 14.00
14. 44 Alexandre CHAMPION SAROUMAN TOUTANKA XY 0 34.37 14.00
15. 53 Lea BONNOTTE ALTESSE DE VERNOY 0 35.84 14.00
16. 31 Aurelien HAVOT VIAVENEDETO AZELLE 4 29.42
17. 42 Lucie LOUVET TOSCANE DE LINKEY 4 30.01
18. 2 Sophie LEMOINE UNESCO DU FRESNE 4 30.41
19. 49 Jordan MAYER ESTEPHE DES LIGNES 4 30.52
20. 8 Victor LAROYE VIS TA VIE'VELARDE 4 31.24
21. 16 Sasha BENAIM VISION D'HELVEA 4 31.25
22. 7 Faustine FOURMANOIR ULTRA DE LHOCRE 4 31.74
23. 26 Caroline HENNEQUART OCEAN DE LA RESSEE 4 31.78
24. 1 Liz VAN AKEN TRAVIATA DE VIRGINIA 4 31.84
25. 43 Clemence RODRIGUEZ ROXANE DU CAUROY 4 32.06
26. 38 Claire BRESSON ROYALTY DE GRAVELOTTE 4 32.71
27. 21 Tiphanie CHADUC ASTRID 4 33.44
28. 28 Nathan CONQUET VICTOIRE DU CLAUZET 4 34.44
29. 3 Paulo JOSE COSMIC GIRL JEM 4 34.96
30. 13 Margaux HOUZE AUTRE STAR DECHAINEE 4 35.31
31. 10 Paul EECKHOUT DESIR DU SOLEIL LEVANT 4 35.34
32. 18 Hugo MATHIEU CRACOTTE D'ARDISIERE 4 35.38
33. 11 Cypria SAGLIOCCO T'BIRD PERNELLE 4 35.85
34. 24 Benedicte DUMAS AMSTERDAM D'AMAURY 4 36.72
35. 39 Davy BRAFLAN DELISSE D'ISIGNY 4 37.37
36. 14 Davy BRAFLAN NORMANDUS 4 38.07
37. 46 Jessica EMPEREUR QUAPUCCINO FRACE 5 33.93
38. 4 Alix PRADELLE SIRIUS DE GRAVES 5 36.22
39. 55 Clement PLESSIS VIC DE L'ISLE 8 32.77
40. 58 Benedicte LECHAIX SISTRIA DU HOUX 8 33.39
41. 27 Xavier DUVINAGE BAKARA DE MESCAM 8 33.59
42. 36 Delphyne TAROST BUTTERFLY 8 35.82
43. 35 Margaux BARATELLI UCCELO DE CONDE 8 36.43
44. 23 Anais NEVEU SCHERZO DE CAVARE 8 36.88
45. 57 Florent WEBER VICOMTE D'ARMANVILLE 12 33.99
46. 34 Chloe DESFOURNEAUX UBUD DU PESTEL 12 35.51
47. 17 Camille SANCHEZ CASH'KANN SPECIAL 12 36.98
48. 52 Stephanie ANNE HEAVEN BLUE HPE 13 40.62
49. 45 Shona SPALTER TOP OF MADISON 14 35.09
50. 54 Camille FAVIER VOLUPTE D'HONVAULT 15 34.49
51. 15 Raphaelle DAVID ELGRIN 15 36.32
52. 22 Axelle VASSEUR TOSTAKY D'ISADORA 16 34.55
53. 47 Jean Philippe PINTA IKARIUS DWERSE HAGEN 16 37.54
19 Alexandra BOUDET URIOSO DE SEVIGNY EL
32 Nathalie CHEVALIER RIVA DE PLEVILLE EL
30 Natacha JAMAS BADEN MANCIAIS EL
40 Raphaelle DAVID DIANA DE LA HAZETTE RET
5 Charlotte DELOY VENUS D'AS DE PIC WD
Results provided by World Sport Timing & Innov' Data