START LISTS &
RESULTATS

 Retour

SO - Pro/Am | 14 - Pro 2 - Etape 2 - Horse Republic

 Barème A avec barrage - 1.35m

Carrière Prestige

Clt. Doss. Cavalier Cheval Pen. Tps. Pen. Tps. Gains
1. 40 Jordan GENNARO TOMAHAWK SEMILLY 0 62.13 0 35.64 500.00
2. 36 Laila GUSCHMANN ELENA 0 60.71 0 37.72 400.00
3. 3 Emanuele LAMPIS VALEO DES AULNES 0 64.24 0 39.05 300.00
4. 44 Guillaume BATILLAT ULTIME DE LA ROQUE 0 61.87 4 35.61 200.00
5. 11 Laila GUSCHMANN FRESCO BLUE 0 61.82 4 37.78 140.00
6. 18 Margaux BOST UTOPISTE DE LA CHAPEL 0 62.52 4 39.89 110.00
7. 2 Guillaume BATILLAT URVIL D'HELBY 0 64.75 4 41.45 80.00
8. 42 Charlotte GAMBIN HOURI VAILLANT DE GRISY 0 62.93 12 38.92 60.00
9. 12 Kevin CAPRIN CONDOR 1 65.48 60.00
10. 4 Amy COLLINSON CAPELLO G 1 67.14 50.00
11. 1 Alice VANCRAYELYNGHE IPSY 4 59.97 50.00
12. 10 Benoit FAUCHARD BISWAP BIN 4 61.49 50.00
13. 23 Guillaume BATILLAT VENDETTA DE COSIGNY 4 61.94
14. 41 Ludovic TAUGOURDEAU BETTINA DES CELTES 4 62.08
15. 33 Loup BRIFFAUT SEZANNE TARDONNE 4 62.84
16. 14 Benedicte KOLNIK BABY SUGAR VAL 4 63.65
17. 21 Alexandra DERAMBURE UNANG DE KERGANE 4 63.76
18. 6 Nicolas BOST ETERNITY DU SEIGNEUR 4 64.41
19. 24 Emanuele LAMPIS CLASSIC ADDICTION 4 64.99
20. 15 Camille BRUNET TOU TCHIN PREUILLY Z 5 65.44
21. 7 Emilie BUSSEREAU CHARLEKIJN VAN T ET L 5 65.55
22. 46 Guillaume GUINAUD RUBIS DE PREUILLY 5 67.81
23. 22 Alice VANCRAYELYNGHE VENEZIA DE BEUVREUIL 8 57.44
24. 9 Camille CONDE FERREIRA VARENTA GEM 8 63.63
25. 38 Virginie PASCAL UPTON DE GRAVELOTTE 8 64.56
26. 26 Estelle COLLET VAHINE DE KERGROIX 9 65.23
27. 13 Jean Marie COLOT VOLVER CALOUBET 9 65.32
28. 29 Quentin SEJOURNE ULULU 9 65.49
29. 37 Kevin CAPRIN BELLAGIO GRAVELOTTE 9 67.88
30. 27 Flavie FAVREAUX SPARK CHATELIER 12 58.41
31. 39 Benoit SALMON VANGELINE DES ROYS 12 59.02
32. 8 Loup BRIFFAUT URIELLE DE LA FOSSE 12 59.30
33. 19 Kim BOST CAMACHO Z 12 62.41
34. 31 Frederic ALVES GRANDE CAPITOLA 12 63.50
35. 34 Camille CONDE FERREIRA AVATAR DES FELINES 15 74.06
36. 20 Lorentz LOREL CHAMANE DES CIMES 16 60.72
37. 30 Fanny JOSE URGANDE DU BREUIL 16 61.80
38. 25 Lou MORALI BABYLONE DE BRANACK 16 62.12
39. 28 Anis SMATI UNICO HOY 16 96.88
40. 43 Alice VANCRAYELYNGHE VICK DE COURCEL 17 81.02
41. 5 Josephine COTTAREL VENOM DE BEAUFOUR 21 66.63
35 Benoit FAUCHARD A TINKA'S GIRL RET
16 Armand LECOMTE HADDOCK VD BREEMEERSEN RET
45 Emanuele LAMPIS BIMBO DE LA ROQUE WD
Results provided by World Sport Timing & Innov' Data