START LISTS &
RESULTATS

 Retour

SO - Pro/Am | 16 - Amateur 1 - Etape 2 - La Gee

 Barème A avec barrage - 1.20m

Carrière Prestige

Clt. Doss. Cavalier Cheval Pen. Tps. Pen. Tps. Gains
1. 24 Benedicte DUMAS AMSTERDAM D'AMAURY 0 70.59 0 36.85 113.00
2. 10 Paul EECKHOUT DESIR DU SOLEIL LEVANT 0 70.38 0 37.01 86.00
3. 41 Sasha BENAIM CALI DU PARC 0 66.80 4 37.70 61.00
3. 51 Francois MONTAVILLE QUALVIN D'EMM 0 67.71 4 37.70 61.00
5. 23 Anais NEVEU SCHERZO DE CAVARE 0 70.81 8 38.58 45.00
6. 9 Emmanuel SEMO UN PRINCE DE CRANN 0 67.42 8 39.28 36.00
7. 28 Nathan CONQUET VICTOIRE DU CLAUZET 1 73.61 27.00
8. 2 Sophie LEMOINE UNESCO DU FRESNE 1 75.14 23.00
9. 16 Sasha BENAIM VISION D'HELVEA 4 66.84 18.00
10. 31 Aurelien HAVOT VIAVENEDETO AZELLE 4 67.01 18.00
11. 6 Megane LECLERE RUBIE B'LANS 4 67.34 18.00
12. 21 Tiphanie CHADUC ASTRID 4 69.21 18.00
13. 1 Liz VAN AKEN TRAVIATA DE VIRGINIA 4 70.89 18.00
14. 56 Sabrina LA TORRE UNGARO HEUTIERE 5 72.98 18.00
15. 12 Christophe SCHLOTTERER VERONA DE PRESLE 5 73.01
16. 38 Claire BRESSON ROYALTY DE GRAVELOTTE 5 73.91
17. 55 Clement PLESSIS VIC DE L'ISLE 5 74.95
18. 8 Victor LAROYE VIS TA VIE'VELARDE 5 75.63
19. 39 Davy BRAFLAN DELISSE D'ISIGNY 6 77.74
20. 50 Alice ROUAIX TYSSIA DE TERME 8 63.37
21. 37 Fanny CARPENTIER UNE HISTOIRED'OR 8 63.49
22. 17 Camille SANCHEZ CASH'KANN SPECIAL 8 65.66
23. 42 Lucie LOUVET TOSCANE DE LINKEY 8 66.84
24. 48 Anais DEMON HIGH LIMIT 8 67.06
25. 26 Caroline HENNEQUART OCEAN DE LA RESSEE 8 67.99
26. 7 Faustine FOURMANOIR ULTRA DE LHOCRE 8 68.84
27. 18 Hugo MATHIEU CRACOTTE D'ARDISIERE 8 68.93
28. 20 Mathys BLANCHARD CHECK LIST 8 69.23
29. 11 Cypria SAGLIOCCO T'BIRD PERNELLE 9 72.08
30. 29 Rachel DUVINAGE CORNALINE DE LA BASTIDE 9 73.58
31. 14 Davy BRAFLAN NORMANDUS 9 74.41
32. 27 Xavier DUVINAGE BAKARA DE MESCAM 9 74.71
33. 44 Alexandre CHAMPION SAROUMAN TOUTANKA XY 13 72.29
34. 3 Paulo JOSE COSMIC GIRL JEM 13 73.04
35. 53 Lea BONNOTTE ALTESSE DE VERNOY 13 73.68
36. 35 Margaux BARATELLI UCCELO DE CONDE 13 73.82
37. 36 Delphyne TAROST BUTTERFLY 15 81.16
38. 25 Kevin MONNIER ORIGAN DES WEPPES 16 70.15
39. 49 Jordan MAYER ESTEPHE DES LIGNES 16 71.54
40. 34 Chloe DESFOURNEAUX UBUD DU PESTEL 17 72.49
41. 43 Clemence RODRIGUEZ ROXANE DU CAUROY 17 74.37
42. 46 Jessica EMPEREUR QUAPUCCINO FRACE 17 74.62
43. 4 Alix PRADELLE SIRIUS DE GRAVES 17 74.91
44. 19 Alexandra BOUDET URIOSO DE SEVIGNY 19 97.15
45. 47 Jean Philippe PINTA IKARIUS DWERSE HAGEN 20 86.93
46. 58 Benedicte LECHAIX SISTRIA DU HOUX 21 74.69
47. 45 Shona SPALTER TOP OF MADISON 22 111.15
48. 22 Axelle VASSEUR TOSTAKY D'ISADORA 23 82.15
49. 54 Camille FAVIER VOLUPTE D'HONVAULT 24 69.77
50. 57 Florent WEBER VICOMTE D'ARMANVILLE 24 102.35
32 Nathalie CHEVALIER RIVA DE PLEVILLE EL
13 Margaux HOUZE AUTRE STAR DECHAINEE EL
52 Stephanie ANNE HEAVEN BLUE HPE RET
30 Natacha JAMAS BADEN MANCIAIS RET
15 Raphaelle DAVID ELGRIN WD
40 Raphaelle DAVID DIANA DE LA HAZETTE WD
33 Laure BERTRAND CEDRE DE MAUGRE WD
Results provided by World Sport Timing & Innov' Data