START LISTS &
RESULTATS

 Retour

SO - Pro/Am | 16 - Amateur 1 - Etape 2 - La Gee

 Barème A avec barrage - 1.20m

Carrière Prestige

Ordre Doss. Cavalier Cheval
1 19 Alexandra BOUDET URIOSO DE SEVIGNY
2 40 Raphaelle DAVID DIANA DE LA HAZETTE
3 30 Natacha JAMAS BADEN MANCIAIS
4 32 Nathalie CHEVALIER RIVA DE PLEVILLE
5 47 Jean Philippe PINTA IKARIUS DWERSE HAGEN
6 22 Axelle VASSEUR TOSTAKY D'ISADORA
7 15 Raphaelle DAVID ELGRIN
8 54 Camille FAVIER VOLUPTE D'HONVAULT
9 45 Shona SPALTER TOP OF MADISON
10 52 Stephanie ANNE HEAVEN BLUE HPE
11 17 Camille SANCHEZ CASH'KANN SPECIAL
12 34 Chloe DESFOURNEAUX UBUD DU PESTEL
13 57 Florent WEBER VICOMTE D'ARMANVILLE
14 23 Anais NEVEU SCHERZO DE CAVARE
15 35 Margaux BARATELLI UCCELO DE CONDE
16 36 Delphyne TAROST BUTTERFLY
17 27 Xavier DUVINAGE BAKARA DE MESCAM
18 58 Benedicte LECHAIX SISTRIA DU HOUX
19 55 Clement PLESSIS VIC DE L'ISLE
20 4 Alix PRADELLE SIRIUS DE GRAVES
21 46 Jessica EMPEREUR QUAPUCCINO FRACE
22 14 Davy BRAFLAN NORMANDUS
23 39 Davy BRAFLAN DELISSE D'ISIGNY
24 24 Benedicte DUMAS AMSTERDAM D'AMAURY
25 11 Cypria SAGLIOCCO T'BIRD PERNELLE
26 18 Hugo MATHIEU CRACOTTE D'ARDISIERE
27 10 Paul EECKHOUT DESIR DU SOLEIL LEVANT
28 13 Margaux HOUZE AUTRE STAR DECHAINEE
29 3 Paulo JOSE COSMIC GIRL JEM
30 28 Nathan CONQUET VICTOIRE DU CLAUZET
31 21 Tiphanie CHADUC ASTRID
32 38 Claire BRESSON ROYALTY DE GRAVELOTTE
33 43 Clemence RODRIGUEZ ROXANE DU CAUROY
34 1 Liz VAN AKEN TRAVIATA DE VIRGINIA
35 26 Caroline HENNEQUART OCEAN DE LA RESSEE
36 7 Faustine FOURMANOIR ULTRA DE LHOCRE
37 16 Sasha BENAIM VISION D'HELVEA
38 8 Victor LAROYE VIS TA VIE'VELARDE
39 49 Jordan MAYER ESTEPHE DES LIGNES
40 2 Sophie LEMOINE UNESCO DU FRESNE
41 42 Lucie LOUVET TOSCANE DE LINKEY
42 31 Aurelien HAVOT VIAVENEDETO AZELLE
43 53 Lea BONNOTTE ALTESSE DE VERNOY
44 44 Alexandre CHAMPION SAROUMAN TOUTANKA XY
45 12 Christophe SCHLOTTERER VERONA DE PRESLE
46 33 Laure BERTRAND CEDRE DE MAUGRE
47 56 Sabrina LA TORRE UNGARO HEUTIERE
48 25 Kevin MONNIER ORIGAN DES WEPPES
49 20 Mathys BLANCHARD CHECK LIST
50 6 Megane LECLERE RUBIE B'LANS
51 29 Rachel DUVINAGE CORNALINE DE LA BASTIDE
52 51 Francois MONTAVILLE QUALVIN D'EMM
53 9 Emmanuel SEMO UN PRINCE DE CRANN
54 41 Sasha BENAIM CALI DU PARC
55 37 Fanny CARPENTIER UNE HISTOIRED'OR
56 50 Alice ROUAIX TYSSIA DE TERME
57 48 Anais DEMON HIGH LIMIT
Results provided by World Sport Timing & Innov' Data