START LISTS &
RESULTATS

 Retour

SO - Pro/Am | 19A - Amateur 2 - Etape 1 - Horse Republic

 Temps différé - 1.05m

Carrière Prestige

Clt. Doss. Cavalier Cheval Pen. Tps. Gains
1. 6 Elise FOUCART RANABELLE DE JAF 0 31.93 75.00
2. 40 Alexandra GALANO PARODIE DES BRUYERES 0 32.35 57.00
3. 5 Perrine LEMAITRE SOURIS D'IVRAIE 0 32.76 45.00
4. 25 Maxence DERYCKE RIVE DE WARINCTHUN 0 32.97 36.00
5. 28 Sophie DARMON BRASKHO DES EDENES 0 33.91 30.00
6. 17 Carla Marie DEVAUX DUWENA 0 35.23 24.00
7. 34 Marilyne DOERFLINGER P'TIGUS DU PARC 0 35.42 18.00
8. 29 Stephanie ANNE STARLETTE LOVER 0 35.52 15.00
9. 42 Janis FLAUDER CONTINUE TO FLY 0 35.56 12.00
10. 44 Alexane LEFEBVRE AGA THE BEE 0 36.22 12.00
11. 36 Lilie MONERET ASCOT DE JAF 0 37.06 12.00
12. 22 Manon WILLIATTE REVEUSE DU PONTEVETE 0 37.77 12.00
13. 15 Tom MONERET CHARLI 0 37.81 12.00
14. 41 Marie Agathe REZNIKOFF CESARIO DE KREISKER 0 38.14
14. 26 Elise MICHON AZUR PLASSAY 0 38.14
16. 7 Lison NOREL VERTIGE DES PEUPLIERS 0 38.28
17. 2 Marjorie MARREC CREWYN D'HANTA YO 0 39.08
18. 38 Axelle LEUDIERE MONARQUE DU LESME 0 39.91
19. 31 Chloe HAMOU LONGUEVILLE CAPPUCINO DE LA NOUE 1 41.21
20. 30 Anna KUBIK PROMIL 1 41.54
21. 8 Lea MASSON DEBLAIZE RUBY DE VERTEVEUILLE 1 42.39
22. 18 Orianne FRANCOIS OTHELO DE VAUVERT 1 42.95
23. 11 Aurelie HENRY CHAUVEL COGNAC FLOREVAL Z 2 44.76
24. 1 Sebastien BROGNIEZ DUNE DE LA CROIX 4 34.80
25. 46 Camille FOUCHER CEYLAN GRAVELOTTE 4 37.07
26. 39 Marjorie DELAHAYE BLACKJACK 4 37.68
27. 9 Alexane RAVALET UN AMOUR DE THEYSSAMY 4 38.12
28. 49 Maud LECOMTE VALKYRIE ROSSIGNOL 4 38.14
29. 32 Lou Anne GUILBERT VAMPE 4 39.21
30. 3 Coralie BOUBEKEUR CALICE DE GRAND MARE 4 39.57
31. 50 Stephanie JUYOUX DAIQUIRI LINIERE 4 46.41
32. 4 Julien BIGORGNE BODIVIN 5 40.37
33. 48 Yohan GUERIN TRITON DU PARC 5 40.40
34. 35 Eugenie BESSIS ASHLAN 5 40.77
35. 20 Verena BOUGEROLLE ROSEE D'IDEALE 5 41.90
36. 13 Victor RAIMBAULT SIXTEEN D'ARGOUGES 5 41.99
37. 33 Manon TUILARD JACKASS COURTIER 6 44.04
38. 43 Florine LEVASSEUR AROBAZ DE KEROUE 8 35.14
39. 14 Virginie SCALLIE BIMBO DE LA NOUE 8 37.02
40. 47 Lucie PROVINI COBRA DU FIGUIER 8 55.36
41. 45 Alexandre FRANQUIS CHIVANA 9 38.45
42. 16 Chloe MUNERET POMMEAU DE THURIN 16 49.83
43. 37 Marine PEDOUX PRINCETIME DE DAMVIL 16 68.39
44. 23 Camille DELCROIX BROADWAY EJ 21 69.47
45. 27 Prisca VASSEUR PINK PANTHER 22 60.10
46. 10 Victor MOULINIER THARA DE L'OROGALE 22 60.57
19 Sophie HEULLE ONDINE DE BADEVILLE EL
24 Cecile BERRUBE ATLANTA CHOULLIEUX EL
12 Angele GONFREVILLE CHAKIRA ST GEORGES EL
21 Louis BOYER QUISS ME DU RAILLY WD
Results provided by World Sport Timing & Innov' Data