START LISTS &
RESULTATS

 Retour

SO - Pro/Am | 20 - Amateur 1 - Etape 1 - Grand Prix

 Temps différé - 1.15m

Carrière Prestige

Clt. Doss. Cavalier Cheval Pen. Tps. Gains
1. 34 Elena ROUX URIA DES ROQUES 0 28.16 88.00
2. 10 Delphine PELISSERO PETERS VIDOC ARMAGNAC 0 28.19 67.00
3. 31 Keith EL BIED AMAZONE DE BARBEREAU 0 28.51 53.00
4. 17 Marine NOEL VOGUE DE COGANE 0 28.52 42.00
5. 18 Olivier COUDERC AURIS D'ESPOIR 0 28.92 35.00
6. 33 Pierre LOUIS BAMM DU RICHEMONT 0 29.43 28.00
7. 30 Pierre CIRIER ACTUALITE DU PHARE 0 29.55 21.00
8. 5 Amelie RAYER PAPAYOUX BELMANIERE 0 29.79 18.00
9. 8 Caroline HUBER BLUE MARLIN DU SUDRE 0 31.11 14.00
10. 36 Noame BERNARDIN DYLAN 0 31.66
11. 26 Helene GRAS HEROS 0 32.78
12. 38 Elise MICHON ARIANE DU PRIEURE 0 35.48
13. 35 Lilie MONERET SEGUR DE SAVIGNY 4 27.86
14. 27 Marjorie DELAHAYE UNIQUE LOVE 4 30.18
15. 24 Oceane CARON GUMANDA VD MODDERWIEKE 4 30.59
16. 16 Juliette WIART COLINA W Z 4 30.71
17. 3 Marjorie MARREC VALINA DU LOGIS 4 31.19
18. 20 Charlotte DAVAINE DIXIE DES TROIS SENTIERS 4 32.20
19. 12 Aurelie LABBE URIOZO DU CLOS 4 32.22
20. 22 Bertille GIRAUT ISAURA V STROKAPPELLEKEN 4 33.04
21. 37 Aurelie LABBE ELLE DO 4 33.06
22. 15 Alizee DUQUENOY TAICESAR UN PRINCE 4 34.70
23. 9 Florence MARESCHAL WHISKEY 4 35.11
24. 25 Evan LEZAIRE RITAMITSOU 5 40.72
25. 7 Pauline THEYSE PAJERO DE L'EPINE 5 42.59
26. 13 Laure GOUBET BAKCHICH DE BUSSY 7 34.90
27. 19 Estelle CARRIN VIGUET ULIOR DU FIGUIER 8 33.24
28. 39 Marieke PARENT VIVALDI DE L'ABBY 8 34.52
29. 21 Axelle NARDESCHI CARAMEL DE LIGNY 8 35.05
30. 29 Emma REGNIERS LUNA D'MISPELAAR 8 35.53
31. 28 Catherine DELECLUSE ROYAL SUZE 16 52.84
32. 14 Lena PEDRETTI SIBYL DE KERIBOULO 17 58.24
33. 6 Verena BOUGEROLLE TIPTOP DE FOYES 31 34.05
23 Jose Antonio FALCON OPERA DU MANOIR WD
32 Sophie GROUBERMAN RAFALE DE GOBAUDE WD
11 Noame BERNARDIN UTOPIE DES FONTAINES WD
4 Camille FOUCHER CEYLAN GRAVELOTTE WD
1 Eva BOUCHUT UDINE DE LEZEAUX WD
Results provided by World Sport Timing & Innov' Data