START LISTS &
RESULTATS

 Retour

SO - Pro/Am | 26A - Amateur 2 - Etape 2 - Horse Republic

 Barème A avec barrage - 1.10m

Carrière Prestige

Clt. Doss. Cavalier Cheval Pen. Tps. Pen. Tps. Gains
1. 5 Perrine LEMAITRE SOURIS D'IVRAIE 0 54.98 0 32.05 75.00
2. 25 Maxence DERYCKE RIVE DE WARINCTHUN 0 64.45 0 33.64 57.00
3. 6 Elise FOUCART RANABELLE DE JAF 0 59.29 0 35.21 45.00
4. 1 Sebastien BROGNIEZ DUNE DE LA CROIX 0 66.02 0 35.59 36.00
5. 42 Janis FLAUDER CONTINUE TO FLY 0 63.35 0 36.60 30.00
6. 35 Eugenie BESSIS ASHLAN 0 62.66 0 37.83 24.00
7. 33 Manon TUILARD JACKASS COURTIER 0 61.54 0 37.86 18.00
8. 36 Lilie MONERET ASCOT DE JAF 0 66.13 4 35.48 15.00
9. 26 Elise MICHON AZUR PLASSAY 0 60.38 4 37.26 12.00
10. 41 Marie Agathe REZNIKOFF CESARIO DE KREISKER 0 63.99 4 38.02 12.00
11. 15 Tom MONERET CHARLI 0 66.86 4 38.44 12.00
12. 4 Julien BIGORGNE BODIVIN 0 59.04 4 41.99 12.00
13. 48 Yohan GUERIN TRITON DU PARC 0 61.92 8 37.65
14. 30 Anna KUBIK PROMIL 0 60.26 EL
15. 17 Carla Marie DEVAUX DUWENA 4 58.23
16. 28 Sophie DARMON BRASKHO DES EDENES 4 60.75
17. 13 Victor RAIMBAULT SIXTEEN D'ARGOUGES 4 61.23
18. 40 Alexandra GALANO PARODIE DES BRUYERES 4 61.25
19. 23 Camille DELCROIX BROADWAY EJ 4 61.63
20. 46 Camille FOUCHER CEYLAN GRAVELOTTE 4 62.57
21. 14 Virginie SCALLIE BIMBO DE LA NOUE 4 63.31
22. 43 Florine LEVASSEUR AROBAZ DE KEROUE 4 64.30
23. 39 Marjorie DELAHAYE BLACKJACK 4 65.25
24. 18 Orianne FRANCOIS OTHELO DE VAUVERT 4 66.33
25. 27 Prisca VASSEUR PINK PANTHER 6 73.48
26. 22 Manon WILLIATTE REVEUSE DU PONTEVETE 8 61.01
27. 34 Marilyne DOERFLINGER P'TIGUS DU PARC 8 61.35
28. 32 Lou Anne GUILBERT VAMPE 8 63.97
29. 31 Chloe HAMOU LONGUEVILLE CAPPUCINO DE LA NOUE 8 64.69
30. 8 Lea MASSON DEBLAIZE RUBY DE VERTEVEUILLE 8 64.76
31. 20 Verena BOUGEROLLE ROSEE D'IDEALE 8 65.48
32. 50 Stephanie JUYOUX DAIQUIRI LINIERE 8 65.73
33. 7 Lison NOREL VERTIGE DES PEUPLIERS 8 66.31
34. 3 Coralie BOUBEKEUR CALICE DE GRAND MARE 9 70.02
35. 24 Cecile BERRUBE ATLANTA CHOULLIEUX 9 83.28
36. 9 Alexane RAVALET UN AMOUR DE THEYSSAMY 12 60.50
37. 10 Victor MOULINIER THARA DE L'OROGALE 12 62.89
38. 12 Angele GONFREVILLE CHAKIRA ST GEORGES 12 64.31
39. 11 Aurelie HENRY CHAUVEL COGNAC FLOREVAL Z 12 65.35
40. 38 Axelle LEUDIERE MONARQUE DU LESME 21 101.44
41. 44 Alexane LEFEBVRE AGA THE BEE 25 100.73
2 Marjorie MARREC CREWYN D'HANTA YO EL
19 Sophie HEULLE ONDINE DE BADEVILLE EL
45 Alexandre FRANQUIS CHIVANA EL
37 Marine PEDOUX PRINCETIME DE DAMVIL EL
49 Maud LECOMTE VALKYRIE ROSSIGNOL EL
16 Chloe MUNERET POMMEAU DE THURIN EL
47 Lucie PROVINI COBRA DU FIGUIER RET
29 Stephanie ANNE STARLETTE LOVER WD
Results provided by World Sport Timing & Innov' Data