START LISTS &
RESULTATS

 Retour

SO - Pro/Am | 28 - Amateur 3 - Etape 1 - Cavalassur

 Temps différé - 0.95m

Carrière Nationale

Clt. Doss. Cavalier Cheval Pen. Tps. Gains
1. 48 Laura BASCOU SMIRNOFF ALIZAY 0 21.63 50.00
2. 20 Alexande AUDOUIN CHACCO BLUE 0 23.84 38.00
3. 37 Alice COTIBY PRINCE DE CLITOURPS 0 25.04 30.00
4. 21 Meline SANTUNE BEL CANTO FRENCHY 0 26.25 24.00
5. 31 Celia ROSSI VALENTINO D'AUVERS 0 26.39 20.00
6. 40 Cleo BENOIT AMY 0 26.83 16.00
7. 47 Maiwenn SIMON ULTIME DE BEUVREUIL 0 27.01 12.00
8. 12 Pierre Eric CAZIN COME BACK D'OPAL 0 27.21 10.00
9. 14 Carla MAES SURF DES VERNELLES 0 27.51 8.00
10. 25 Camille LAVEAU QUEMIA DU ROY 0 27.86 8.00
10. 9 Marie TURLIN QILIAN D'ELPEGERE 0 27.86 8.00
12. 30 Frederick LENNE CYBELE DU PONT 0 28.79 8.00
13. 45 Eugenie MEYNIE RHAPSODY 0 28.81
14. 3 Oceane CARON VERNI DU GUI 0 28.84
15. 4 Lola LOMBARDI TOOMAIL DE SADE 0 29.00
16. 34 Helene CASTELLE PERLE DU CASTELLE 0 29.65
17. 33 Elora PINCHON CUFALA 0 29.84
18. 46 Lucile BOURDIN C'EST PAS MOI 0 30.16
19. 35 Oceane MOURET DIABLO DU DIEU D'ARRAS Z 0 30.92
20. 28 Lienka DUPIOT CYXTINE D'EPUISAY 0 31.04
21. 42 Dylan POIRIER DUNE DU PREGRASLON 0 31.80
22. 32 Ludovic DUBOUCHER AMAI DE LA PEROUSE 4 24.37
23. 11 Louise BLOUIN ULIANO DEL BOSCO 4 26.08
24. 24 Ophelie CHASSARD RAFALE DE LA FONTAINE 4 26.13
25. 43 Charlene CEVOST ARYADE D'ANGELS 4 26.50
26. 1 Clemence DELATTRE DOLCE VITA DU RONQUOY 4 26.85
27. 18 Victoria FAVRON SOLO DU VEXIN 4 27.38
28. 22 Florine DUJARDIN OTHELO BOISAN 4 27.72
29. 39 Romane MASSE NINE CRIMES LV VAN'T DIEP 4 28.76
30. 8 Enora GERLACHE JUST A BLUE 4 29.06
31. 27 Caroline FRUCHET RICKVAL 4 29.48
32. 26 Amelina OURY VAMOS DE GRISY 4 30.22
33. 15 Audrey MARIE ELS 4 30.96
34. 36 Stephanie DESBRANDES COME BACK D'ECHO 4 32.86
35. 29 Julien CREDEVILLE ATHENA DE TOSCANE 4 33.83
36. 19 Audrey MEUNIER MELODIIA D'AKHAL 5 36.92
37. 13 Cecilia ROGNANT QUENOTTE DE LA ROCHE 8 24.96
38. 5 Marine BODIN BAYSSET SISSIE DU VALDIEU 8 25.80
39. 23 Vanessa BLOND REINE DE LA BARRE 8 27.29
40. 44 Manon GARNET BAMBA CORUBERT 8 28.62
41. 6 Julia MAZ UVEA DES VERNELLES 8 29.33
42. 41 Virginie MAYEUX QUINTOMAS DU BISP 8 29.37
43. 17 Lea DESSEILLE DIVA DE LORLEAU 8 30.62
44. 7 Elodie FLEURENT NOISETTE BONNEFER 12 30.24
16 Emie LECLERCQ PULLMAN DU BOILUCAS EL
2 Juliette GUEVEL ARNACOEUR MIX LY WD
10 Thelma GOMIS ASTING DU PATTON WD
38 Alise CREDEVILLE COCKTAIL DE PASSION WD
Results provided by World Sport Timing & Innov' Data