START LISTS &
RESULTATS

 Retour

SO - Pro/Am | 29 - Amateur 3 - Etape 2 - Cavalassur

 Barème A avec barrage - 0.95m

Carrière Nationale

Clt. Doss. Cavalier Cheval Pen. Tps. Pen. Tps. Gains
1. 48 Laura BASCOU SMIRNOFF ALIZAY 0 59.66 0 28.06 50.00
2. 33 Elora PINCHON CUFALA 0 63.29 0 31.38 38.00
3. 13 Cecilia ROGNANT QUENOTTE DE LA ROCHE 0 68.99 0 31.79 30.00
4. 24 Ophelie CHASSARD RAFALE DE LA FONTAINE 0 63.45 0 31.92 24.00
5. 22 Florine DUJARDIN OTHELO BOISAN 0 66.12 0 32.33 20.00
6. 5 Marine BODIN BAYSSET SISSIE DU VALDIEU 0 66.68 0 33.92 16.00
7. 14 Carla MAES SURF DES VERNELLES 0 61.41 0 34.03 12.00
8. 46 Lucile BOURDIN C'EST PAS MOI 0 66.61 0 34.50 10.00
9. 45 Eugenie MEYNIE RHAPSODY 0 71.80 0 34.66 8.00
10. 23 Vanessa BLOND REINE DE LA BARRE 0 68.87 0 35.39 8.00
11. 30 Frederick LENNE CYBELE DU PONT 0 64.54 0 35.63 8.00
12. 25 Camille LAVEAU QUEMIA DU ROY 0 67.36 0 40.66
13. 37 Alice COTIBY PRINCE DE CLITOURPS 0 58.99 4 31.68
14. 8 Enora GERLACHE JUST A BLUE 0 64.99 4 33.72
15. 31 Celia ROSSI VALENTINO D'AUVERS 0 67.58 4 34.56
16. 41 Virginie MAYEUX QUINTOMAS DU BISP 0 64.84 4 35.41
17. 4 Lola LOMBARDI TOOMAIL DE SADE 0 63.60 4 39.24
18. 28 Lienka DUPIOT CYXTINE D'EPUISAY 0 66.96 4 39.36
19. 21 Meline SANTUNE BEL CANTO FRENCHY 0 63.40 4 39.47
20. 19 Audrey MEUNIER MELODIIA D'AKHAL 0 65.72 8 34.39
21. 26 Amelina OURY VAMOS DE GRISY 0 69.34 9 42.22
22. 29 Julien CREDEVILLE ATHENA DE TOSCANE 0 61.74 10 43.89
23. 32 Ludovic DUBOUCHER AMAI DE LA PEROUSE 0 65.99 EL
23. 11 Louise BLOUIN ULIANO DEL BOSCO 0 71.72 EL
25. 27 Caroline FRUCHET RICKVAL 0 65.56 WD
26. 6 Julia MAZ UVEA DES VERNELLES 1 73.38
27. 3 Oceane CARON VERNI DU GUI 4 61.69
28. 9 Marie TURLIN QILIAN D'ELPEGERE 4 62.93
29. 35 Oceane MOURET DIABLO DU DIEU D'ARRAS Z 4 65.23
30. 34 Helene CASTELLE PERLE DU CASTELLE 4 65.90
31. 18 Victoria FAVRON SOLO DU VEXIN 4 66.48
32. 1 Clemence DELATTRE DOLCE VITA DU RONQUOY 4 67.72
33. 39 Romane MASSE NINE CRIMES LV VAN'T DIEP 4 67.94
34. 43 Charlene CEVOST ARYADE D'ANGELS 4 69.91
35. 15 Audrey MARIE ELS 4 70.65
36. 47 Maiwenn SIMON ULTIME DE BEUVREUIL 4 71.57
37. 12 Pierre Eric CAZIN COME BACK D'OPAL 5 72.79
38. 16 Emie LECLERCQ PULLMAN DU BOILUCAS 5 73.78
39. 40 Cleo BENOIT AMY 5 74.90
40. 17 Lea DESSEILLE DIVA DE LORLEAU 8 61.41
41. 42 Dylan POIRIER DUNE DU PREGRASLON 10 92.95
42. 36 Stephanie DESBRANDES COME BACK D'ECHO 13 75.54
43. 44 Manon GARNET BAMBA CORUBERT 16 63.39
7 Elodie FLEURENT NOISETTE BONNEFER WD
20 Alexande AUDOUIN CHACCO BLUE WD
Results provided by World Sport Timing & Innov' Data