START LISTS &
RESULTATS

 Retour

SO - Pro/Am | 26B - Amateur 2 - Etape 2 - Horse Republic

 Barème A avec barrage - 1.10m

Carrière Prestige

Clt. Doss. Cavalier Cheval Pen. Tps. Pen. Tps. Gains
1. 43 Maud PERNOT RACY STAR DAV'NIR 0 58.89 0 31.68 75.00
2. 17 Emma REGNIERS WILMAH III 0 62.03 0 32.51 57.00
3. 9 Ophelie PENLOUP TEXANE DES PALIERES 0 58.08 0 32.58 45.00
4. 1 Anna VINCENS VIKTOR ST JEAN 0 63.28 0 33.14 36.00
5. 31 Justine DUPRE RIENZA DU LYS 0 61.16 0 33.25 30.00
6. 50 Pauline THEYSE SALSA DE LA FAGNE 0 66.02 0 34.60 24.00
7. 37 Laura BASCOU ETNA DU FRESNE 0 62.31 0 34.81 18.00
8. 39 Florence BROUARD ULOANE DE S'NOVILLE 0 65.51 0 34.90 15.00
9. 15 Audrey GUYOT ATHOS LEAM PONDI 0 62.65 0 36.19 12.00
10. 18 Nadege AUVERT RIMINI UNE PRINCE 0 63.57 0 39.78 12.00
11. 24 Marine NOEL AUDI DE FOXGLEN 0 66.56 0 43.48 12.00
12. 19 Lou GAY TECIBELLE DU MOULIN 0 55.43 4 31.07 12.00
13. 38 Maite DALCIET ROULTABYLE D'ANCOEUR 0 63.54 4 32.98
14. 27 Agathe ROMANOV SEREINE DE ROMENY 0 63.29 4 33.64
15. 33 Elise HAUTIN BADIANE DU BAIL 0 62.43 8 35.07
16. 21 Amandine DENEQUE AKISTANE DE KERGANE 0 59.46 EL
17. 6 Lola SENAME VIRTUOSE DE BREKKA 1 68.23
18. 13 Manon BOUTLEUX CLOSE TO ME DE KEZEG 1 68.35
19. 4 Harmony PIQUET BRADIN CALIFORNIA ROLL 1 69.11
20. 5 Laurent AIME UTOPIE MAIL 1 69.45
21. 34 Enola DELETTRES NOBEL DE LA LOGE 4 60.38
22. 30 Thibaut LESIEUR VOYOU DE LONGCHENE 4 62.13
23. 47 Tiphaine DA SILVA PEGASE DE SIVRY 4 63.58
24. 40 Sophie IACONA SARKO DES BAUQUINS 4 63.86
25. 23 Romane LEFEBVRE CASBAH DU THOT 4 64.10
26. 20 Jocelyne TANCRE TANIA DE CHOLVING 4 64.14
27. 12 Marie Julie TURRET TIP TOP DE SAINVAL 4 66.23
28. 35 Deborah VULAS ERQUERY SAINT LADRE 4 66.80
29. 7 Celine LEROTY ALLURE DU SARTEL 5 68.15
30. 29 Diane PIOGER SMARTISE D'EGLEFIN 5 68.30
31. 41 Marion GENTY VENDEENNE FIERE 8 58.25
32. 44 Sarah MIGOUX TOSCANE DE WAY 8 61.43
33. 32 Elisa BERGER ARTISTE DE LINKEY 8 63.14
34. 25 Christian FORMAGNE TAQUIN DE CHANTEPIE 8 63.42
35. 8 Theo RAMBEAUX TILSIT DE BORDES 8 63.47
36. 28 Anne VETRIAK FELICIANO 8 65.62
37. 11 Victoire AZAM UHLAN DU SAILLAN 9 67.65
38. 45 Margaux CHAULIER RADIEUSE DUBOIDELANOU 11 75.26
39. 46 Jeanne CARLIER BANJO DE BLAGNY 12 63.87
40. 48 Estelle OLLIVIER TESSIE DU MONT JOLY 12 79.50
41. 3 Tenesse VASSEUR UKRAINE DE VALMONCHY 13 67.93
42. 26 Thierry DUCHER QUAPUCCINO FRACE 16 62.53
43. 42 Charlotte BAFFOUR TOTEM DE LA LOGE 20 66.69
16 Alison PORCHE ACAPELLA EL
14 Elorie CHARTIER AGILE EL
10 Doriane CHUPIN CARPE DIEM DES NONNES RET
22 Salome JOLY OPIUM DES MOERES RET
36 Emilie AUDOUIN QUITUS DES ABERS*MONTVIL WD
49 Elsa CHAUVET PRESENTIMENT DU NORD WD
Results provided by World Sport Timing & Innov' Data